Friday, 16 September 2016

Kota District Emitra Recruitment Apply Online For 10th 12th Pass Vacancy

Kota Emitra Center List - Interested Person Can Apply Online For Current Openings


Person or Students who are passed class 8th 10th 12th and interested in apply online jobs recruitment in Zila Kota District i.e. Kota, Digod, Ladpura, Pipalda, Ramganj Mandi, Sangod Tehsil wise vacancies and other central govt. Current Jobs like UPSC, SSC, Bank, Army, Air force, Navy, Railway, Bank Latest Openings etc.  and Rajasthan State Vacancies like RPSC, RAS, RJS, REET, Raj Swasthya, Rajwater, Rajpanchayat, Rajassembly, Nrhmrajasthan, Rajasthan High Court, Rajasthan Prisons, City Managerrs Association Rajasthan,  State Institute of  Health & Family Welfare etc. may apply online through emitra center near by person, we are providing here all emitra Kiosks centers.






1. Manish Tiwari:- Near Shiv Mandir Govind Nagar Kota
2. Mukesh Kumar:- Village- Post Gopalpura  Tehsi- Ladpura Dist- Kota
3. Praveen Suman:- 556 Futa Kota Ke Sakre Se Akkade Ke Samne Retwali Kota
4. Murlidhar Sharma:- H . No. 50 Mawesi Hospital Ke Pass Old Bus Stand Kaithoon Kota
5. Rajendr Kumar Suman:- Sangod Road Adalat Chouraha Ke Pass Kanwas  Tehsil 0 Sangod
6. Shyam Prasad Gaur:- Infront Of Nimleshwar Mahadev Temple Sabji Mandi Kotri Kota
7. Parvez Khan:- Shop No. 3 Deoli Arab Raod Kota
8. Shivraj Nagar:- H No 212 Maa Vaishnavi Computer Jai Ambe Nagar  Rangbari Kota Kota
9. Anil Gupta:- Plot No 28 Mahavir Nagar 2nd Near Obc Bank Kota Kota Kota
10. Jitendra Kumar Pancholi:- 249 Ramjanki Mandir Road Keshavpura Kota
11. Mahendra Nagar:- Sai Digital Studio Kota Main Road Sulatanpur Kota
12. Aksh Optifib Limited:- Regional Office Spl-2a  Road No 6 Indrapasth Ind Area Kota Rajasthan
13. Mahboob Khan:- Rajeev Gandhi Sewa Kendra Morak Gaon Dist Kota Rajasthan
14. Pawan Porwal:- Bhounra Chouhra Sultanpur Dist Kota
15. Khushal Chand Rathore:- Rajeev Gandhi Seva Kendra  Baniyani Teh Laadpura Dist Kota
16. Ashish Kumar:- Village Pipakheri, Teh. Ramganjmandi Dist Kota Rajasthan
17. Indra Singh:- Neel Khant Cyber Cafe 521 Basant Vihar Kota
18. Amit Vijay:- A-606, Talwandi  Kota Rajasthan
19. Deepak Jain:- 480- Mahavir Nagar  Second Kota
20. Ankur Agrawal:- 2-l-4 Tal Wandi  Kota
21. Anil Gautam:- 47,dist. Centre Kota
22. Ravi Pareta:- Near Nagrik Sahakari Bank,anantpura  Kota
23. Kavita Sharma:- 1 -b Bhavna Vihar Deoli  Arab Road Behind Milan Properties Borkheda Dist Kota Rajasthan
24. Pramod Kumar:- Bazar No 2, Bafna Clinic Ramganj Mandi Kota
25. Mukesh Kumar Jain:- Jain Computers Printer, Near Bus Stand Kaithun Kota Rajasthan
26. Piyush Rathor:- Gyan Rai Ji Ke Mandir Ke Paas ,khera Rasool  Kaithun Dist Kota Rajasthan
27. Randeep Singh Raikwar:- Pratap Colony Chouraha Near Mill Wale Baba  Rangpur Road Kota
28. Pawan Prakash Meena:- Similiya Kota Baran Main Road Dist Kota
29. Anil Nagar:- Krishna Consultancy Adarsh Credit Coopertaive  Society Ke Paas Itawa Dist Kota
30. Mahesh Kumar Nagar:- Govt. Collage Ke Samne Chota Field Jolpha Road Kota Rajasthan
31. Manjeet Kumar:- Near Haroti Bank, Julmi Dist- Kota
32. Amit Pareek:- Mahaveer Nagar Iii Kota Rajasthan
33. Subham Kumar Gupta:- Maa Falodi General Store Main Road Dhabadeh Dist Kota Rajasthan
34. Pankaj Nagar:- Near Chaman Hotel, Vinayak Complex G -13 Kota Rajasthan
35. . :- Nagar Digital Photo Studio Dhulet Road Kanwas Sangod Kota Rajasthan
36. Teekam Chand Gochar:- Krishna Computer  Rangbari Talab Ki Paal ,talab Road Rangbari Kota Rajasthan
37. Suresh Chand Meena:- 74 Vhl Vivekanand Nagar Kota
38. Vinod Malav:- Malav Computers  Vyamshala Main Road, Keshavpura Sec.6 Kota Rajasthan
39. Mukesh Kumar Suman:- Suman Bhawan Teen  Batti Road B Near Sita Shakti Vidhalyala Balakundkeshav Pura Kota
40. Vijay Mehra:- Plot No.8 Mahaveer Nagar Ext. Near Shiv Jyoti School Kota Rajasthan
41. Aksh:- Kota
42. Dhanraj Meena:- 251, Pandit Deendayal Nagar  Near Anantpura Kota
43. Pradeep Rathor:- V&p-haripura Manji Via-simliya Teh-kanvas. Dist. Kota Rajasthan
44. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Jila Udhyog Kendra Kota Rajasthan
45. Mohd Rizwan Khan:- 4 - Ba - 37, Vigyan Nagar Kota
46. Banti Kumar Mirdha:- Indra Colony, Vigyan Nagar  Kota
47. Shweta Sharma:- 79, Mahaveer Nagar Second Near O B C Bank Indira Vihar Kota
48. Ghanshyam:- 190,patidar Mohalla Julmi Th . Ramganjmandi Dist. Kota
49. Krishna Kumar:- Times Talior Ki Gali Keshavpura Kota
50. Nitesh Kumar Pancholi:- Atal Seva Kendra Budhadeet Block Sultanpur, Tehsil Digod Dist Kota 325204
51. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Vardhaman University, Kota
52. Shahrukh Khan:- Khan & Sons Enterprises Noori Jama Masjid Vigyan Nagar Kota
53. Ravi Jain:- Atal Seva Kendra Arankheda Ladpura Kota Rajasthan
54. Siddharth Merautha:- Dantey Ke Hanuman Ji Ke Paas Rojadi Kota
55. Navin Singh Chaudhari:- Plot No C47 Jay Hindi Nagar Bal Vidhya  Police Line Ke Pass Ward No. 61 Kota
56. Bunty Gaur:- Yogi Bhavan, Over Bridge  Ke Paas Prem Nagar Third Sarvodya School Ke Paas Kota
57. Nand Kishor Vaishnav:- 1 - A - 23 Sanjay Gandhi Nagar (B) Kota
58. Mahaveer Prasad Mahawar:- House No 995 Vinobha Bhave Nagar Kota
59. Ganesh Prajapat:- Sbi Bank Ke Samnetransport Nagar Modak Gaon Kota
60. Deepak Kumar:- Lic Building Ke Samne Veer Swarkar Nagar Building Number 3 Kota
61. Somesh Dadhich:- House Number 8c Infront Of Mangal Bhawan Rms Road Kota Junction
62. Sardar Inder Jeet Singh:- H.no 174, Surya Nagar  Bangali Mohalla Near Dakhinya Station Kota Rajasthan
63. Satish Kumar Prjapati:- Garima Computer Clasess  Main Chouraha Modak Gaon Kota
64. Suresh Kumar:- Ward No 9 Jagannathpura Baran Road Kota
65. Vikash Jain:- 3 - A - 5,dadabari Chotta Chouraha Kota
66. Mohd Talib:- National Computer Typing And Internet Centre  Opposite Sharma Photo Studionear Jain Book  Depot Bhimganjmandi Station Area
67. Vikram Mandal:- H.no 4,gyan Sarovar Colony Awali Rojri Road Nayagaon Kota
68. Rameshwar Prasad Malav:- Mandawara Road Budadheet Digod Kota Rajasthan
69. Mithun Jain:- 78 Pratap Nagar First Shubham Resort Ke Samne Gali No.2 Borkheda Kota
70. Mayapati Dhoopad:- Shram Shakti Behind Jodhpur Sweets Gumanpura Kota
71. Suresh Kumar Suman:- Atal Seva Kendra Bheempura Ladpura Kota
72. Bhuwneshver Sharma:- 3 -f - 17 Talwandi Kota Rajasthan
73. Tanveer Husain:- Nafahera Marg Sultanpur Kota
74. Arvind Kumar:- 1.k 22 Teachers Colony Kota
75. Lokesh Nagar:- Plot Number 1,2 Mahaveer Nagar Ext.kota
76. Shavej Khanl:- Near Bob Bank Ke Paas Cement Road Ramganjmandi Kota
77. Arjun Meena:- Kamal Telecom Anantpura Circle Kota
78. Mahendra Pareta:- Near Kota Nagrik Shkari Bank Anantpura
79. Devki Nandan:- Dhulet Chouraha Kanwas Sangod Kota
80. Kunjbihari Suman:- Renth Bawdi Balaji Mandir Ke Paas Arankhera
81. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- M-18, Flatted Software Complex Epip Riico Sitapura Jaipur
82. Pawan Kumar Yadav:- Near Hospital Village Amlijhar Kota
83. Dev Prakash Gochar:- Emitra Paypoint Village Morana Thesil Digod Kota
84. Dinesh Sharma:- H.no 82 Near Arya Samaj Road Rampura Kota
85. Giriraj Prasad Yadav:- Paypoint Tahla Digod Kota
86. Devendra Singh Bhati:- Canal Road Shivaji Colony Kota Junction Kota
87. Rajendra Kumar Meghwal:- Emitra Pay Point Hanotiyan Kota
88. Dhanaj Ahir:- Emitra Pay Point Chhiparda Kota
89. Ashok Kumar:- Dhobe Ka Mauhaia Kheruia Tehsl Degod Kota
90. Megharaj:- Emitra Pay Point Janglya Heri Kota
91. Gajendra Nama:- H. No 204/5 Sector6 Keshavpura Kota
92. Dinesh Kumar:- Dipari Post.-dipari Teh.- Pipalda
93. Sandeep Saxena:- Saarthal House Chaman Hotel Ki Gali Nayapura Kota
94. Kanhaiya Lal:- Emitra Pay Point Ummedpura Kota
95. Kuldeep Malwiya:- Keshavpura 2 Panchmukhi Mandir Ke Paas Hno88 Kota
96. Brijendra Bagdi:- Bagdi Bhawan Nanta Kota Rajasthan
97. Vijendra Singh:- Balwant Singh 466 A Ganesh Dudh Dairy Vinoba Bhave Nagar Kota
98. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Khera Rasoolpur,th Ladpura Kota
99. Ramavtar Nagar:- Emitra Pay Point Rupahada Sangod Kota
100. Nitin Agarwal:- 34,shastri Nagar Kota
101. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Aen Office B-v Kunadi Kota
102. Shyam Rathore:- Village Morak Thesil Ramganjmandi Kota
103. Ashok Kumar:- H.no M600 Vivekanand Nagar Kota
104. Naman Totla:- 1 Kha 17 Prem Nivas Dadabari Kota
105. Naved Ansari:- 8 D 25,vistar Yozna Vigyan Nagar Kota
106. Rajkumar Jain:- 1-jha-28 Dadabari Kota Rajasthan
107. Mohan Prakash Sharma:- H.no575-576 Keshavpura Sector 4 Kota
108. Harshad Soni:- 74 Krishna Nagar Rangbadi Main Road Kota
109. Rameshwar Saini:- Near Kheraba Chouraha Khairabad Kota
110. Anup Gautam:- Zulmi Road Hat Chowk Suket Khairabad Kota
111. Rajeev Mishra:- 1 - K- 3 ,tteacher Colony Rangbari Road Kota
112. Hari Om Meghwal:- Gram Brij Nagar Post Kurawad Th. Kanwaas Kota
113. Yadhawar Singh Charan:- Mainchoraha Bawdikheda Th Ladpura Kota
114. Krishna Kumari:- Dcm Sabjimandi Indra Gandhi Nagar Kota
115. Ashwani Goyal:- 158 Rang Vihar Mahaveer Nagar Third Kota
116. Beena Gupta:- Ruchika Zerox Collectrate Circle Kota
117. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Aen Phed Office Division Iv Kota
118. Aksh Optifibre Ltd:- Aen Phed Office Swami Vivekanand Nagar Choki Kota
119. Aksh Optifibre Ltd:- Aen Phed Office Division Ii Kota
120. Anil Kumar:- Near Hanuman Mandi Heriya Khedi Chourahakota
121. Dashrth Gocher:- Emitra Pay Point Village Choparkhedi,post Jhargaon Digod Kota
122. Meena Agarwal:- 3-c-20 Dadabari Extension Kota
123. Firoz Aalam:- Near Masjid Bundi Road Ladpura Kota
124. Surendra Malav:- New Bus Stand Kaithun  Ladpura Kota
125. Minakshi Kushwah:- Near Teliyo Ka Mandir Sangod Kota
126. Shahnaj Khan:- Chand Tent House Jhalawar Road  Manda 
127. Mohit Arvind:- Near Bus Stand Sangod
128. Kapil Bhawsar:- Julmi Road Suket Tehsil Ramganj Mandi  Dist. Kota
129. Mohammad Muzahid Khan:- Near Govt. Senior Secondary School Sultanpur  Disst. - Kota Rajasthan
130. Dev Karan:- Vpo - Julmi  Block - Khairabad Disst. - Kota
131. Ghanshyam Gaur:- Bus Stand  Piplada Kalan Disst. - Kota
132. Ajay Mittal Emitra Kiosk Shripura Kota:- House No 196, Shri Pura Gandhi Ji Ki Pul  Kota
133. E Ramganj Mandi Dilip Singh:- Bazar No. 2 Ramganj Mandi District- Kota
134. E Mitra Rangpur Road:- House No 275 Near Kavita School Dadwara,  Kota
135. Emitra Anantpura Kota:- R P Stationery Anantpura Kota
136. Emitra Bajrang Nagar:- Shop No.01 Bajrang Nagar Main Road Kota
137. Emitra Jp Colony:- Emitra Jp Colony Rangpur Road Kota
138. Emitra Kansuwa:- Kansuwa Choraha Dem Road Kota
139. Emitra Kota Ankit Rathore:- Ganpati Computeres Dcm Road Raipura Kota Rajasthan
140. Emitra Sakatpura:- Police Thane Ke Samne Sakatpura Road  Kota
141. Emitra Seva Kendra Dadabadi:- Zebra Coahing Ke Pass Bada Chourha Dadabadi Kota
142. Emitra Vigyan Nagar Ext:- Ss Music Center, 6c10, Vigyan Nagar Extention Kota
143. Kumawat Zerox:- Infornt Of Petrol Pump Baran Road Borkhera  Kota
144. Mahaveer Nagar Extantion New:- It Solution & Emitra Kiosk, 4-r-3 Mahaveer Nagar Ext Kota
145. Mr Kuldeep Nagar:- 404 A Shopping Center Kota
146. Mr Sarwar Hussain:- 2 Ch 12 Vigyan Nagar Kota
147. Mr. Rajesh Kumar:- Emitra Seva Kendra Shop No 20 Collectrate Campus Kota
148. New Sunrise Computer Ladpura:- Near Ladpura Gate Kota Kota
149. Om Prakash Pareta:- Emitra Tejaji Mandir Ke Pass Goberiya Bawari Mahaveer Nagar Road Kota
150. Porwal Typewriters And Photocopiers:- Porwal Type Writers And Photocopiers Rangbari Road Keshvpura Kota
151. Emitra Bara Choraha Dadabari:- 1-j-16 Bara Choraha Dadabari Kota Pin-324009
152. Emitra Borkhera:- 37 Akash Nagar, Deoli Arab Raoad Borkhera Kota
153. Emitra Kansuwa:- H No 6-f 24, Mahaveer Nagar Extn. Pin-324009 Kota
154. Emitra Kiosk Shri Shrinath E Services:- Bharat Nirman Rajeev Gandhi Seva Kendra Collectrate Kota
155. Emitra Kunhari Petrol Pump:- Opp. Bundi Silik Company Kunhari Petrol Pump Kota-324008
156. Emitra Kunhari Samudayik Bhawan:- M/s Shakyawal Public Communication 26 Yojna Skatpura Kunhari Samudayik Bhawan Kota-324008
157. Emitra Mahaveer Nagar Iii:- H No:5b1, Mahaveer Nagar Iii Kota
158. Emitra Rajiv Gandhi Kendra Nayapura:- 1-s-14 Talwandi Kota
159. Emitra Ramganj Mandi New:- Sdm Court Campus Ramganj Mandi Kota
160. Emitra Santoshi Nagar:- 239-a Santoshi Nagar Main Road Kota-324009
161. Emitra Borkhera Ii:- H.no. 11 Goutam Colony  Borekhera Kota Raj
162. Kamal Kishore Rathore:- Muskaan Telicom Adalat Road Sangod
163. Csc Khairabad_wrs:- Village- Khairabad  Block- Khairabad District- Kota
164. Csc Madanpur_wrs:- Village- Madanpura  Block- Khairabad  District- Kota
165. Csc Kanwas_wrs:- Village- Kanwas  Block- Sangod  District- Kota
166. Csc Itawa_wrs:- Village -itawa Block -itawa Dis -kota
167. Suresh Kumar Gocher:- Vpo Notara Maliyan Tehsil - Digod Disst. - Kota
168. Nilofer:- 1 -dh - 24 Vigyan Nagar Kota  Kota
169. Imran Khan Ansari:- Dist -kota
170. Rajendra Prasad:- Shivaji Colony Road No 7 Hn 107, Near Railway Colony Kota Junction
171. Raj Kumar:- Village - Julmi Teshil - Khairabad Disst. - Jaipur
172. Kishan Lal:- Village - Satlhedi  Tehsil - Khairabad Disst. - Kota
173. Hansraj Bagri:- Village - Satalkheri Tehsil - Ramganjmandi Disst. - Kota
174. Dheeraj Kumar:- Village Chnsla Morak Droad Block - Kherabad Tehsil - Ramganjmandi Disst. - Kota
175. Nisha Bairagi:- Stak Road Morak Station Block - Kherabad Tehsil - Ramganjmandi
176. Kuldeep Dhaniya:- Near Bajaj Showroom  Suket Road Ramganjmandi Disst. - Kota
177. Jitendra Prakash Soan:- Village-itawa Block -pipalda Dis- Kota
178. Abdul Matin:- Main Market Sultanpur Disst. - Kota
179. Csc Digod:- Village- Digod, Block-sultanpur, Kota
180. Csc Mandana:- Village-mandana, Block-ladpura, Kota
181. Csc Khatauli:- Village-khatauli, Block-itawa, Kota
182. Csc Heengi:- Village-heengi Block-sangod Kota
183. Csc Bhanda Hera:- Village-bhanda Hera Block-sultanpur Kota
184. Csc Moikalan:- Village-moikalan Block-sangod Kota
185. Csc Kalya Kheri:- Village- Kalya Kheri Block- Ladpura Kota
186. Csc Khairabad:- Village-khairabad Block-khairabad Kota
187. Csc Sultanpur:- Village-sultanpur, Block-sultanpur, Kota
188. Csc Awan:- Village- Awan  Block-sangod Kota
189. Csc Shahnawada:- Village Shahnawada Block Itawa Kota
190. Csc Undwa:- Village Undwa Block Khairabad Kota
191. Csc Khera:- Village- Khera Block- Ladpura Kota
192. Csc Mandalya:- Village - Mandalya Block - Ladpura Kota
193. Csc Haripura Manji:- Village - Haripura Manji Block - Sangod Kota
194. Csc Khajoorna:- Village-khajoorna Block-sangod Kota
195. Csc Charel:- Village-charel Block-sangod Kota
196. Csc Moru Kalan:- Village-moru Kalan Block- Sangod Kota
197. Csc Kotra Deepsingh:- Village-kotra Deepsingh Block-sultanpur Kota
198. Csc Barod:- Village-barod Block-sultanpur District- Kota
199. Csc Latoori:- Village-latoori Block-sangod District-kota
200. Csc Nimoda:- Village - Nimoda Block - Sultanpur,gp - Neemoda Tehsil - Digod
201. Csc Laxmipura:- Village Laxmipura  Block Itawa  District Kota
202. Csc Deoli:- Village - Deoli Block - Sangod Gp - Dewli
203. Csc Ayana:- Village Ayana Block Itawa District Kota
204. Csc Dhoti:- Village- Dhoti Block- Sangod  District- Kota
205. Csc Rajopa:- Village- Rajopa Block- Itawa  District- Kota
206. Csc Bamori:- Village- Bamori Block- Sultanpur District- Kota
207. Csc Ranpur:- Village Ranpur   Block Ladpura  District Kota
208. Csc Bagli:- Village- Bagli Block- Itawa District- Kota
209. Csc Genta:- Village- Genta  Block- Itawa District- Kota
210. Csc Laxmipura:- Village- Laxmipura  Block- Itawa  District- Kota
211. Csc Kheemach:- Village- Kheemach  Block- Khairabad District- Kota
212. Csc Kanwas:- Village- Kanwas  Block- Sangod  District- Kota
213. Csc Naunera:- Village- Nunera  Block- Itawa District- Kota
214. Csc Khyawada:- Village- Khyawada Block- Itawa District- Kota
215. Csc Gandi Phali:- Village- Gandi Phali Block- Ladpura District- Kota
216. Csc Kasar:- Village- Kasar Block- Ladpura District- Kota
217. Csc Karwar:- Village- Karwar Block- Itawa District- Kota
218. Csc Kewal Nagar:- Village- Kewal Nagar Block- Ladpura District- Kota
219. Csc Sahrawada:- Village- Sahrawada Block- Khairabad District- Kota
220. Csc Bapawar Kalan:- Village-bapawar Kalan Block- Sangod District- Kota
221. Csc Jorawarpura:- Village - Jorawarpura Block - Itawa Dist. - Kota
222. Manoj Saraswat:- Kamal Tawor, Shop No 6 Rangpur Road, Kota Junction
223. Shaivraj Malav:- Devnarayan Ki Gali, Balita Road, Kunhadi, Kota
224. Gordheshn Lal Gurjar:- Manruti Nagar Ramganj  Mandi Kota
225. Narendra Kumar Malav:- Nayagaon Rawatbhata Road Kota
226. Tanzeb Khan:- Bazar No 1 Near Plice Station Ramganjmandi Dist. Kota
227. Gyatri:- Talent Computer Kotra Deep Singh Teh. Digod Disst. - Kota
228. Emitra Ramganj Mandi:- Bazar No 7, Ramganj Mandi Kota Rajasthan Pin 326519
229. Csc Kotsuwan:- Village-kotsuwan Block Sultanpur Kota
230. Padma Mahawar:- H.n.115 Road 7, Shivaji Colony Kota
231. Lakhan Kapoor:- Vpo-chechat, Block-kherabad  Dist Kota
232 Hemlata:- Vpo-suketblck- Bkhairaaddistrict-kota
233. Ravindra Kumar Mehta:- Vill. Laxmipura  Post Kuradiya Khurd Tehsil Sangod Dis. Kota
234. Mohammad Shahzad:- Ramgangmandi  Road Choti Maszid Suket Dist Kota Rajasthan
235. Mahendra Singh Solanki:- House No 33/11, Rajpoot Colony  Kansua Kota
236. Mohd Aslam Khan:- Near Of Govt Primary School Morak Station Tehsil Ramganjmandi Kota
237. Csc Peepalda Kalan_wrs:- Village- Peepalda Kalan  Block- Itawa  District- Kota
238. Rakesh Mehar:- Bada Bazar Suket- Khairabad -dist Kota Rajasthan
239. Surendra Nagar:- Villege And Post Jakhora,tehsil Ladpura Kota
240. Ashutosh Joshi:- 419, Vivekanand Nagar R.k. Puram, Kota
241. Mahendra Kumar Saini:- Atal Seva Kendra Mandap Tehsil Sangod
242. Anita Sen:- Atal Seva Kendra Kishan Pura
243. Rajulal:- Atal Seva Kendra Moru Kalan
244. Manoj Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Tathed
245. Shivraj:- Atal Seva Kendra Bheempura
246. Peerulal Suman:- Atal Seva Kendra Khajoori
247. Babulal:- Atal Seva Kendra Barodiyakalan
248. Naval Kishor Bairwa:- Atal Seva Kendra Khajurna Sangod Gram Panchyat Jalimpura
249. Varsha Bagrawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Salawat Khurd Kherabad Teh Ramganjmandi Dist Kota
250. Surendra Kumar:- Atal Seva Kendra Kundanpur
251. Manish Kumar Vijay:- Atal Seva Kendra Awan
252. Roop Kishore Gochar:- Atal Seva Kendra Khajurna Teh Sangod
253. Mahendra Pratap Singh:- E-22,panchwati Nagar  Near Kunhari Thana
254. Dharamraj:- Atal Seva Kendra Bhanwriya
255. Mohindar Parihar:- Opp. Ravi Radio,arya Samaj Road Rampura Kota
256. Nawal Bihari Pankaj:- Gramp Panchayat-kherula, Block-sultanpur  Dist Kota
257. Hemant Kumar Bhana:- Villege And Post Bapawar Kalan,tehsil Sangod  Kota
258. Jagdish Prasad Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Sarola
259. Rajesh Gour:- Atal Seva Kendra Toran Bloch Sultanpur
260. Ramnathi Bai:- Atal Seva Kendra Mavasa
261. Dinesh Prajapati:- Near Puliya,ssf Circle Kansuwa,kota
262. Sohan Lal:- Villege And Post Sultanpur,kota
263. Abhinesh Mittal:- House No 3 F 1dadabari Ext, Kota Rajasthan 324009
264. Manish Malviya:- Shop No.11,lajpat Rai Market Borkheda, Kota
265. Tej Prakash Jangir:- Hous No 105 Gali No 5  Murgi Farm Ke Pass Shyam Nagar Rawat Bhata Road Kota
266. Nand Bihari Sharma:- Atal Seva Kendra Banethiya
267. Satya Narayan Pareta:- Indira Gandhi Nagar,chouth Mata Mandir Ke Pass Kota
268. Mayank Khandelwal:- Shop No.-40,shree Nath Seva Parishad Ahinsa Circle,r.k.puram Kota
269. Rashid Ahmad:- Dr Ansari Clinic, Vpo- Suket. Dist Kota
270. Namrata Meena:- New Vishvakarma Mandir Ke Pass, Shiv Nagar  Rojadi, Kota Rajasthan Pin 324010
271. Anil Meena:- Meena Mohalla,v/p-gadepan Tehsil Digod,kota
272. Sunita:- Atal Seva Kendra, G.p.-sultanpur Tehsil Digod, Kota
273. Krishan Kant Sharma:- Near Old Bus Stand Mukti Mark Nayapura Kota
274. Abhishek Kumar Vijay:- Hanuman Mandir R.k.puram Kota
275. Mukesh Kumar Jain:- 237 A Rk Puram Kota
276. Mahendra Jhalani:- Ward No.33, Devli Arab Road  Borkhera
277. Hari Shanker Verma:- Near Kunhari Mata  Mandir Kunhari Tehsil Dadpura Kota 324008
278. Vikram Singh Shaktawat:- 33/120,rajpoot Colony Kansua,kota
279. Nand Bihari Nagar:- Villege And Post Gandi Phali, Tehsil Ladpura Kota
280. Narendra Kumar Malav:- New Kota Book Dipot, Shop No 32  Balaji Nagar Main Road, Rangbadi  Kota, Rajasthan
281. Devki Nandan Nagar:- Chettany Hanuman Ji Mandir Ke Pass, Bapawar Road  Vpo- Sangod, Dist Kota
282. Harish Kumar Rathore:- 132,vaishnav Colony Prem Nagar Ii, Kota
283. Govind Prasad:- Atal Seva Kendra,g.p. Banethiya Tehsil Digod,kota
284. Ankit Garg:- 8-c-22, Behind Of Sbbj  Mahaveer Nagar 3rd, Kota  Rajasthan
285. Csc Ayani:- Village Ayani   Block Itawa   District Kota
286. Csc Kundanpur:- Village-kundanpur Block-sangod Kota
287. Csc Sultanpur (Kota):- Village-sultanpur, Block-sultanpur, Kota
288. Satyendra Mahavar:- Kunal Febricators Main Road,prem Nagar Ist Kota 324003
289. Ankush Khandelwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Kudayla Tehsil Ramganj Mandi
290. Mahesh Kumar Mehra:- Gram Panchayat Godliya Heri Block Ladpura
291. Satyanarayan Gaur:- Gram Panchayat Khyawda Dist Kota
292. Pramila Sen:- Shrinathpuram,kota
293. Niranjan Kumar Jain:- Gram Panchayat Dungarjya Block Sultanpur
294. Rajendra Kumar Mahawar:- House No 301, Muskan Computer Works  Santoshi Nagar, Kota  Rajasthan
295. Mukesh Kumar Gautam:- Sn Computer Center Suman Kirana Wali Gali Shivpura Kota
296. Rakesh Sharma:- Computer Word Behind Police Station Retwali Kota
297. Bhimsen Suman:- Kanika Computer Kaithoon Road Kota
298. Vasim Mohammad:- Nehru Nagar Telghar Kota Block Ladpura
299. Kishor Kumar Pal:- Thane Ke Piche Kunhadi Kota
300. Rajendra Kumar:- Mataji Road Kunhadi Kota
301. Kuldeep:- Atal Seva Kendra Dillipura Block Sangod
302. Hansraj Meena:- Hn 721 Shop No 5 Basant Vihar Kota
303. Dilip Kumar Gaur:- 44/8 Saraswati Colony Baran Road Kota
304. Prem Shankar Nagar:- Gram Panchayat Rojapa Block Itawa
305. Geeta Arya:- Village Rampuriya Dhabai Post Balupa,teh Piplda
306. Rajendra Kumar Nagar:- Near Chawla Circle Rk Puram Kota
307. Deepak Sigh:- 166-d Tilak School Ke Gali Chhawani Subji Mandi Kota
308. Pratap Singh Jhala:- Bapu Nagar Kansuwa Kota
309. Brij Bihari Kushwaha:- Arihant Misthan Ke Smne Gali Bus Stand Borkhera
310. Chandan Soni:- Near Mahesh Kirana Store Balakund Kota
311. Satpal Singh:- 20-b Jyoti Nagar Devli Arab Road Borkheda Kota
312. Deen Dayal Suman:- In Front Of Goyal Dharam Shala Ramchandra Pura Chawni Kota
313. Mukush Kumar:- Gram Panchayat Jalimpura Tehsil Kanwas
314. Rajni Bala:- Panchayat Samiti Sangod Dist Kota
315. Deepak Sharma:- Chouth Mata Mandir Ke Pass Bhitriya Kund Kota
316. Santosh Shiya:- H N 36 Vaishnavi Vihar Rangpur Road Kota
317. Asad Mohammad:- Atal Seva Kendra Kukda Block Kahirabad Kota
318. Gauri Shankar:- Pipli Chouraha, Main Dabi Road  Nanta, Kota
319. Murli Manohar:- Vpo- Choma Maliya, Teh-digod  Dist Kota Pin 325203
320. Manish Kumar Aacharya:- Gram Panchayat Kherabad Tehsi Ramganj Mandi
321. Mahaveer Prasadsuman:- Gram Panchayat Rajopa Dist Kota
322. Puspendra Kumar Dadhich:- Sarovar Nagar Itawa Dist Kota
323. Prashant Sharma:- House No B-109, Veer Savarkar Nagar  Kota
324. Girish Kumar Malav:- 4 A 20, Talwandi  Kota
325. Anjani Sharma:- 572 Sarkari School Ki Gali Rangbadi Kota
326. Virendra Chittora:- H - 17, Jawahar Nagar Kota
327. Gyaneshwar:- Atal Seva Kendra Alod Tehsil Ramganjmandi
328. Bhawani Shankar:- Atal Seva Kendra Alod Block Kherabad
329. Suresh Kumar:- Atal Seva Kendra Richdiya Block Kherabad
330. Meena Sharma:- 1461 Vinowa Bhawe Nagar Khadhe Ganesh Ji Kota
331. Govind Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Deoli Khurd Block Kherabad
332. Devendra Suman:- Gram Post Kanwas Bolck Sangod Dist Kota
333. Pooja Malav:- 569 Nayagaon Bhanwarkunj Rasta Kota
334. Neelu Sharma:- B-512 Sector-e Gram Indraprasth Area Kota
335. Mukesh Kumar Gautam:- Gram Post Bapawar Blok Sangod Kota
336. Rajendra Kumar:- Gram Jhopadiya Itawa Kota
337. Yogendra Singh:- Village Kolani Post Kanwas Tehsil Kanwas Kota
338. Deepak Suman:- Rawat Bhata Road Shivpura Kota
339. Durgesh Nagar:- Village Dhikoli Post Devli Th. Kanwas
340. Amit Rathore:- 1-n-5 Dadabari Kota
341. Aakash Solanki:- Balita Road Kunhadi Kota
342. Manoj Kumar Swami:- Swami Emitra Tahsil Parisar Digod Tahsil Digod
343. Wazid Mansoori:- E-12 R.k. Puram Kota
344. Deepak Vaishnav:- Sarkari Tube Well Ke Pass Rajadi Kota
345. Nand Singh:- Hazira Basti Shivpura Kota
346. Yogesh Mahawar:- House No 90 - B,rest House Ke Piche  Bajrang Basti, Subhash Nagar  Shambhupura, Kunhari
347. Jagdish Yadav:- H.no. 1-k-5 Talwandi Kota
348. Sangita Tyagi:- K.r.44 Ke Samne Gavandi Road Sivil Lines Nayapura Kota
349. Harish Kumar Aheer:- Richhi Th.ramganjmandi Dist.kota
350. Ramfool Bairwa:- Gram Jhopdiya Post Jhtwada Teh.piplda Dist. Kota
351. Suresh Kumar Bairwa:- Gram Ramkheda  Post Jatwara Teh.piplda Dist.kota
352. Chitarlal Bairwa:- Village Jhopdiya Post Jatwada Teh.piplda Dist.kota
353. Ramswroop Bairwa:- Gram Jopdiya Teh.piplda Dist Kota
354. Mohammad Javed:- Gram Keshopura Post Rajopa Teh.piplda Kota
355. Jitendra Singh:- Village Kolani Post Kanwas Tehsil Kanwas Dist Kota
356. Bane Singh:- Village Kolana Post Kanwas Dist Kota
357. Surender Singh:- Vp Awan Teh.kanwas Dis. Kota
358. Mohammad Shafkat Ansari:- Swagat Market Purani Dhan Mandi Bank Of Badoda Rampura Kota Mandi Bank Of Badoda Rampura Kota
359. Shiv Prkash Gaur:- Gaur Computer Gandhi Choraha Sangog
360. Lokesh Jain:- Infront Of Santosh Tent Home Gulabbadi Ladpura Kota Raj.
361. Dilip Suman:- M.g.colony,kenal Road Station Kota Raj.
362. Amit Tiwari:- Bombey Art Jawellers Ke Samne Patanpole Kora Raj.
363. Trilok Chand Sharma:- H No- 80a, Adarsh Nagar  Bundi Road, Kunhadi  Kota
364. Shri Kant Sharma:- 32/258 Near Shiva Tample Kansuwa Kota-4
365. Indra:- 8-c-22, Behind Of Sbbj  Mahaveer Nagar 3rd, Kota
366. Krishna Kumar Malav:- Nayaganw Rawat Bhata Road Kota Raj.
367. Bhagwati Prasad Arvind:- Char Hatadi  Mohlla Sangod Dist.kota Raj.
368. Tinu Krishan Parihar:- Chhaya Studio, Opposit Nayapura Thana  Nayapura, Kota
369. Chandra Prakash Verma:- Near Canal, Bhagat Singh Colony  Bhadana, Kota Junction
370. Ramnaresh Kushwaha:- Opp.petrol Pump Baran Road Borkheda Kota Raj.
371. Ramesh Chand Nimesh:- Shop No 13, Collectrate Campus  Kota
372. Rakesh Sharma:- Panchayat Samiti Ke Samne Sangod Kota Raj.
373. Jay Laxmi:- A-34 Shri Kailash Puri Balita Road Kunhadi Kota Raj.
374. Shoukat Ali Chouhan:- D J Court Parisar, Nayapura  Kota
375. Sonu Kumar:- Vpo Kamolar Block Sangod Kota Raj.
376. Mahanand Meghwal:- Surya Nagar Near Dhakniya Station Kota Raj.
377. Ravi Singh:- Gat No.4 Tharmal Main Road Kota Raj.
378. Rajendra Kumar Verma:- Shop No.1 Narayan M Arket Mathma Gandhi Colony Nahar Ke Pass Kota Jun. Kota Raj.
379. Aditya Kumar:- M.g.colony Mala Fathak Gali No.6 Chandresal Road Kota Raj.
380. Isan Ansari:- Ast Floor Opp. Police Stataion Kunhari Kota
381. Anwar Hussain:- Sadar Bazaar, Near Police Chowki  Kaithoon, Kota
382. Zarif Ahmed:- N.h.12, Kota Road  Near Hp Gas Agency
383. Najmuddin:- Global Computer Centre, Main Bus Stand  Sultanpur, Kota
384. Pradeep Meghwanshi:- Main Bus Stand- Digod,digod  Kota
385. Amita Gupta:- 350, Keshav Pura  Sector-4,kota
386. Zahra:- C/o Bci Computer Education, Jain Dharam Shala  Kota
387. Bhawani Shanker:- Satal Kheri, Kheribad Kota
388. Madhu Sudan Nagar:- Sultanpur, Digod  Kota
389. Bharat Suman:- Ead Colony, Kota Baran Road  Sultanpur, Simliya  Kota
390. Shyam Sundar Sharma:- 3-ch-19, Vigyan Nagar  Nagar Nigam, Kota
391. Surendra Verma:- Dcm, Indra Gandhi Nagar  Ward Number-7, Kota
392. Shambhu Dayal Malav:- 80-a Subhash Nagar-1st Nagar Nigam Kota, Ward Number-27
393. Anil Kumar Namdev:- 3-i-2, Mahaveer Nagar Extention  Kota
394. Shailendra Kumar Sharma:- Shivraj Gochar, Vill. Nalodi  Sangod, Danta  Nalodi
395. Mayank Soni:- G 10 Saray Kaisthan Patanpol Kota
396. Rahul Singh:- Shop No 2, Aerodrome Circle, Kota
397. Manoj Kumar:- Raipura Main Road, Raipura  Kota-324004
398. Pramod Rathore:- 679 Sector 7 Keshavpura , Kota
399. Joni Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra, Panchayat Samiti- Itawa  Gram Panchayat Samiti- Bagili, Village- Guwadi  Distt Kota
400. Pawan Sharma:- H.no. 2-a-39, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar-b  Kota
401. Bhawani Shankar Sharma:- Village-bambooliya Kala Block-itawa Kota
402. Toshibha Khanam:- Village-borawas Block-ladpura Kota
403. Inder Kumar Jangam:- Village-rajopa Block-itawa Kota
404. Murli Dhar Meena:- Village--naunera Block-itawa Kota
405. Bhupendra Singh:- Village-dheepri (Chambal) Block-itawa Kota
406. Hari Prasad Nagar:- Village-shyampura Block-sangod Kota
407. Purushottam Nagar:- Village- Dhoolet Block- Sangod Dis- Kota
408. Brijraj Meena:- Hingoniya Sangod, Kota
409. Brhamanand Gujar:- Kishanpura Takiya Ladpura Kota
410. Shivprakash Malav:- Relgav, Sultanpur, Kota
411. Ramgopal Dhaker:- Gadiya Khairabad,kota
412. Ramniwas:- Satlkherdi,  Khairabad,kota
413. Anju Jangam:- Purana Pajar Itawa Kota
414. Ganesh Ram Gochar:- Jhargaon Sultanpur Kota
415. Sanjay Kumar:- Kherli Tawan Sultanpur Kota
416. Dinesh Nagar:- Bamori,sultanpur,kota
417. Ashok Kumar:- Lakhariya,khairabad,kota
418. Lokesh Kumar Sen:- Kotsuva Sultanpur Kota
419. Pukhraj Mehta:- Kurad,sangod Kota
420. Anuj Bhatnagar:- Khera Rudda,khairabad Kota
421. Dilip Kumar:- Salera Khurd,khairabad Kota
422. Mukut Bihari:- Takarwara,sulatanpur Kota
423. Gopal Verma:- Kumbhkot,khairabad Kota
424. Rajaram Meena:- Bhoora, Sultanpur  Kota
425. Naresh Kumar Sharma:- Lakh Saneeja,sultanpur Kota
426. Hans Raj Meghwal:- Devli Kalan,khairawad Kota
427. Rajkumar Yadav:- Devlikalan,khairabad Kota
428. Bhuvnesh Nagar:- Durjanpura,itawa Kota
429. Devkarn:- Village Palahera,baloohera  Gp Dewli Tah.sangod
430. Manish Rathore:- Mamor, Tah Sangod  Distt. Kota
431. Rohit:- Dharnawad Atal Sewa Kendra Ramganjmandi Kota
432. Afzal Hussain:- Cbi Ultra Small Branch, Mandana Kota
433. Suresh:- Neae Of Sanskrit School Chechat Kota
434. Sanjay Meena:- 511 Sitala Mandir Ke Pass Kherabad
435. Atiqur Rehman:- Ward-39,gopal Vihar-ii Near Police Line,ladpura Kota
436. Hansraj:- Main Circle,ranpur Ladpura,kota
437. Nikhil Nandwana:- Mpb19, M.n. I Kota
438. Rabi Shankar Tiwary:- 31, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar  Kota
439. Jagnandan Singh:- Ramdas Nagar,h. No. 60  Sogariya, Kota
440. Anil Kumar:- Word No 11 Ganw Satal Khedi (Kota)
441. Satyanarayan Rebari:- Rebari Mohalla, Danta  Tah. Sangod, Dist. Kota
442. Jodhraj Gochar:- Bhimpura,ladpura Kota
443. Sirajudeen Ansari:- Dadwara Ka Rasta Itawa
444. Brij Bihari:- Bairwa Basti Nimsara,block Itawa Th. Pipplda, Dist. Kota
445. Uday Prakash Sharma:- Bhoj Raj Sharma,main Market Pipplda Th.-pipplda,di
446. Deepak Jain:- Mpa-19, Mn Ii Kota
447. Sanjay Kumar:- Narshing School Ke Paas ,sarover Nagar Itawa
448. Ram Babu Vijay:- Ward-19,ladpura Kota
449. Kunjbihari Nagar:- Ho.no.41,juvadiya Paada Sarala,seemalya Simlia,kota Rajasthan
450. Mo Waseem Khan:- Imli Walo Ki Gali Modak Station Udpura
451. Rajendra Kumar:- Atal Sewakendra Laxmipura Th Ramganjmandi
452. Bhuvnesh Nandwana:- Ward-43,ambica Xerox Patan Pole Holi Ka Khunt Kota
453. Lokesh Sinha:- Ward-17aadhunik Computer &zerox,909-mahaveer Nagar Second Rangbadi Road,kota
454. Aslam Khan:- Ward-29,behind Madni Maszid Indra Colony,near Ganesh Mess Dakniya Talab,kota
455. Kishan Chand Nagar:- 2-w-10, Mahaveer Nagar Iii  Kota
456. Ganesh Verma:- V/p Budhadeet, Tah. Deegod  Dist. Kota
457. Deevaker Chandra Roy:- B-18,indira Colony Vigyan Nagar,kota
458. Rahul Sen:- Ward-33,balaji Ki Bagichi Ke Samne Devli Road,borkhera Kota
459. Deepak Soni:- Old Bus Stand,new Nagar Palika Ke Pass Kaithoon,kota
460. Prashant Nandwana:- Ward-53,3-e-8 Mahaveer Nagar Third Kota
461. Lokesh Choudhary:- Ward-50,shop No. 10 Subhash Circle,basant Vihar Kota
462. Shabnam Khan:- Ward-13,ground Floor Govind Building,rangpur Road Kota Junction,kota
463. Ramesh Chander Charval:- Ward-54,shop No.03 Tt Hospital Ke Pass,talwandi Kota
464. Rajesh Kumar Verma:- Ward-07,1521 Rk Studio,power House Chouraya Dcm,indra Gandhi Nagar
465. Om Prakash Jatwani:- Power House Chowraha,indira Gandhi Nagar Dcm,ward-07 Kota
466. Hemraj Kushwaha:- Near Madhu Smriti Sansthan,rangbari Ward-25,kota
467. Jitendra Kumar Jain:- Jain Communication, Kh-9  Sec-6, Keshavpura  Kota
468. Deepak Malav:- Ranpur,ladpura Kota
469. Vipin Gautam:- 4-a-21,shop No. - 02 Telwandi,ward-58 Kota
470. Hansraj Yadav:- Atal Seva Kendra,ghatoli Khairabad,kota
471. Dishant Kayathwal:- 3-d-9,basant Vihar Road Dadabari Ext.,kota
472. Jai Deep Singh:- Atal Seva Kendra,manda Khairabad,kota
473. Mahaveer Prasad Vijay:- Krishna Communication Centre,126 Shopping Centre,kota
474. Sitaram Gochar:- Atal Seva Kendra,borina Kalan Sangod,kota
475. Pawan Kumar Rathore:- Ward No.-11,purana Bazar Sangod,kota
476. Sushil Kumar Jain:- Ward No.-49,h No.-256 Sec-2,keshavpura Kota
477. Lokendra Singh Kushwah:- Near Govt.sr.sec.school Karwar Dist-kota
478. Abdul Rasheed:- Shahpura Mohalla,ward No:20 Choti Masjid K Neeche,kaithun Kota
479. Vinod Suman:- Main Market,ward-04 Simliya,block-sultanpur Kota
480. Lokesh Bhutt:- Near Gatta Factory Main Road Kansua Kota
481. Tej Prakash Vijayvergiya:- Ward-32,indra Gandhi Nagar Power House Ke Pass,dcm Kota
482. Deepak Kumar Agarwal:- Ward No.-65,j-23 Jawahar Nagar,main Road Kota
483. Devki Nandan Nagar:- Chettany Hanuman Ji Mandir Ke Pass, Bapawar Road  Vpo- Sangod, Dist Kota
484. Ashish Bohra:- Mella Bus Stand,ward No.-11 Kaithoon,kota
485. Govind Kumar:- Near Mehta Kirana Store,near Hanuman Mandir Ward-31,prem Nagar 2nd Kota
486. Hitesh Jain:- Ward No.-47,3-a-5 Dadabadi,in Front Of Police Thana Dadabadi,kota
487. Piyush Kumar Jangid:- H.n Near Shri Suman Children School , Lucky Flour Mill   Balakund Kota
488. Naeem Ali:- Ward No 22 Adarsh Nagar , Banayara Colony   Gumanpura , Kota
489. Juned Ansari:- Bus Stand,new Style Taylor Main Chouraha,mandana Ladpura,kota
490. Kamdev:- Ward-31,in Front Of Choth Mata Mandir Dev Photo Studio,dcm Indira Gandhi Nagar,kota
491. Nazish Khan:- Ward -09,borkhandi Baran Road,ladpura Kota
492. Hari Shankar Suman:- Pipalda Road,itawa Kota
493. Nitin Trivedi:- Mahendra Provision Store Keshavpura Circle , Teen Batti Road   Kota
494. Satyvan Meena:- Shiv Mandir Ke Pass , Sarvan Nagar Itawa
495. Garima Chaturvedi:- Ward No.-56,jawahar Nagar Dadabari,kota
496. Sunita Bai:- 886, Bal Bharti School Ke Pass  Sakatpura, Kunhadi Kota
497. Harish Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Kudyla 326519
498. Dhanraj Yadav:- Atalsva Kendra Hathiya Kheri Post Hathiya Kheri 326518
499. Rajendra Singh Shaktawat:- Atalseva Kendra Goyanda 326529
500. Hemant Pareta:- Alaxy Computer Services Gainta Road Itawa Kota Raj. Pincode-325004






banner
Previous Post
Next Post

0 comments: