Monday, 19 September 2016

District Udaipur City Rajasthan Recruitment Apply Online For 10th 12th Pass Vacancy

Udaipur Emitra Center List - Interested Person Can Apply Online For Current Openings


Person or Students who are passed class 8th 10th 12th and interested in apply online jobs recruitment in Zila Udaipur District i.e. Girwa, Gogunda, Jhadol, Kherwara, Kotra, Lasadiya, Mavli, Rishabhdeo, Salumbar, Sarada, Vallabhnagar Tehsil wise vacancies and other central govt. Current Jobs like UPSC, SSC, Bank, Army, Air force, Navy, Railway, Bank Latest Openings etc.  and Rajasthan State Vacancies like RPSC, RAS, RJS, REET, Raj Swasthya, Rajwater, Rajpanchayat, Rajassembly, Nrhmrajasthan, Rajasthan High Court, Rajasthan Prisons, City Managerrs Association Rajasthan,  State Institute of  Health & Family Welfare etc. may apply online through emitra center near by person, we are providing here all emitra Kiosks centers.





1. Lalit Singh Kharwar:- Rajiv Gandhi Seva Kendrapadavli Kala Gogunda Udaipur
2. Sayyad Imran:- 40/484 Khanjipeer Girwa Udaipur
3. Prashant Sharma:- 244 Chanakyapuri Sec 4 Hiran Udaipur Udaipur
4. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Regional Office F/470 Madri Ind. Area Udaipur Rajasthan
5. Anjali Dagliya:- Mulla Talai Chouraya Udaipur Dist Udaipur
6. Sukh Lal Dangi:- Near Mota Devra Mandir Kaladwas Girwa Udaipur
7. Pushpendra Singh Rajpoot:- 31 Bekariya Teh Kotra Dist Udaipur
8. Nikhil Choudhary:- Adarsh Nagar Corner, University Road Udaipur
9. Sunil Kumar Salvi:- Telent School Main Road Near Petrol Pump Udaipur
10. Bharat Jain:- Sadar Bazar Near Mahaveer Medical Shop Chawand Dist Udaipur
11. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Jila Udhyog Kendra Udaipur
12. Dulhe Singh Sisodia:- C/o Prakash Bhoi Near Post Office Gogunda  Th.gogunda Dist Udaipur
13. Vijay Audichya:- 26 Jada Ganesh Ji Chok Naga Nagri Udaipur
14. Aamir Hussain:- 3 Nimachmata Scheem Devali Udaipur Rajasthan
15. Deepak Kumar:- Ward No 22 Khempura Udaipur Rajasthan
16. Dhirendra Singh:- 9 I Block Hiran Mangri Sector 14 Udaipur Rajasthan
17. Vandana Dubey:- 7 Ramdwara Gali Bhupalwadi Near Arpan Sadi Udaipur
18. Kamal Singh:- Saras Parlor Hiran Magri 4 Main Road Opp Tulsi Nikatan Udaipur
19. Vijay Kumar Paliwal:- Vijay Online, Dehligate Circle  Udaipur Rajasthan
20. Sunita Sharma:- 4/14 Rbh Goverdhan Villas Udaipur
21. Mukesh Kumar Meena:- Village+post Ghata Dhamniya Lasadia Udaipur Rajasthan
22. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Kota Open University Suraj Pol Udaipur
23. Veni Ram Gamar:- Vill& Post Dhedmariya Teh.- Kotra Dist.- Udaipur Rajasthan
24. Chandni Lalwani:- 3-a-72, Gupteshwar Nagar  Hiran Magri Sec 7, Manwa Khera  Udaipur Hiranmagri, Udaipur
25. Gourav Salvi:- 113, Krishnapura  Alipura, Udaipur Rajasthan
26. Mahaveer Mehta:- Flat No 107 Nanesh Apartment Samta Nagar Bedla Udaipur
27. Narayan Lal Teli:- Vpo- Kunda, Th- Semari  Udaipur Rajasthan
28. Dinesh Vaishnav:- Sanwariya Enterprises 34/92, Bohra Ganesh Ji  Udaipur Rajasthan
29. Virendra Singh Sisodia:- 36-c Neemach Mata Scheme Dewali, Udaipur Rajasthan
30. Jagpal Singh Jhala:- Shree Durga Digital Studio, Front Of Vidhya Bhawan Rural Institute Udaipur
31. Girish Joshi:- 477 Pratap Colony Badgaon Teh.badgaon Dis. Udaipur Rajasthan
32. Kishan Lal Meena:- Unkar, Batharda Kalan  Udaipur Rajasthan
33. Ramesh Puri Goswami:- Bhinder Road, Bijali Office Ke Pass  Nakoda Nagar, Bhinder Udaipur Rajasthan
34. Vikash Kavdiya:- Village- Gudali Post- Zinc Smelter Debari, Udaipur
35. Maya Saroja:- Shivpuri Cheerwa Udaipur
36. Amit Sharma:- 3 Chh- 37, Prabhat Nagar  Hiran Magri Sector No 5udaipur
37. Mukesh Vaishnav:- Atal Seva Kendra Tus Dangiyan Udaipur
38. Deepak Sen:- 525 K Aadarsh Nagar Titardi Udaipur
39. Neeraj Kumar Vaishnav:- Eklingpura Tehsil Girwa Udaipur
40. Manuram Meena:- Shop No. 21 Bus Stand Rishabhdeo Udaipur
41. Dinesh Giri:- 101 Vill Renthed Teh- Vallabhnagar, Udaipur
42. Pushkar Lal Sharma:- 1/46 Meera Nagar R H B Colony Bhuwana
43. Madhav Sharma:- 134 Shiv Colony Rebariyo Ka Guda Teh- Badgaon
44. Abrar Sheikh:- Teh. Road Kherwara Udaipur
45. Durgesh Kumar Janwa:- Bas Stand Intali Teh Mawali Dis.udaipur
46. Harish Choudhary:- Zink Smelter Chouraha, Debari  Udaipur
47. Lalita Kumari:- Nichali Subri Tehsil Kotra Dist Udaipur
48. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- M-18, Flatted Software Complex Epip Riico Sitapura Jaipur
49. Tara Shankar Paliwal:- Suthar Madada Teh. Gogunda Udaipur
50. Chintu Kumar:- Jhunthri Teh. Kherwara Dist. Udaipur
51. Kamlesh Paliwal:- Emitra Paypoint Royda Gogunda Udaipur Rajasthan
52. Durgesh Kumar Janwa:- Emitra Paypoint Intali Teh. Mavli Udaipur
53. Bhawani Lal:- Emitra Paypoint Utharda, Udaipur
54. Dheeraj Salvi:- Fatehpura Chouraha Udaipur
55. Bhagwati Lal Suthar:- Rathora, Sarada Udaipur Rajasthan
56. Anil Kumar Bunker:- Nela Indra Gandhi Nagar Udaipur Rajasthan
57. Shambhu Suthar:- Emitra Pay Point Wada Vill. Bichadi Post Bichadi  Via Zinc Smelter Girwa Udaipur
58. Dharmendra Kumar Salvi:- 103,mukhy Gram Udakhera Badgaon  Mavli.udaipur
59. Roshan Lal Suthar:- Emitra Pay Point Toos Dagiyan Teh. Vallbhnagar Udaipur
60. Bhanwar Lal Paragi Bhil:- Sara Kotra Udaipur Rajasthan
61. Narayan Lal Garasiya:- Chitaura Teh. Kherwara Distt. Udaipur
62. Govind Singh:- Shop No . 3 Kalka Mata Road Bekniplia Udaipur
63. Ravindra Singh Rathor:- Chawand Village , Sarada Udaipur
64. Mahesh Chandra:- Mandwa, Kotra Udaipur Rajasthan
65. Ramesh Chand Meena:- Emitra Pay Point 32  32 Mukhya Gram Tapana Teh.  Rishabhdev Dist. Udaipur Emitra Paypoint Tapan
66. Jaiprakash Jharola:- 328 Medi Tidi Th. Girva Udaipur Rajasthan
67. Vijay Kumar Pargi:- Virota Ka Fala Sara Sada Kotra Udaipur
68. Bhagawan Lal Meena:- Cheekhala Gura Teh. Kotra Udaipur
69. Darshan Kumar Meena:- Peepli (B) Teh. Rishbhadev Distt. Udaiupur
70. Sushila Kumari Meena:- Naka Bajar Seenatwara Javarmaines Udaipur
71. Devendra Kumar Meena:- 30 Daikheda ,aarniya  Teh. Lasdiya Udaipur
72. Ranu Kawadiya:- 330, Mukhya Gaon Gudali Teh. Mavali Distt Udaipur
73. Heera Lal Dangi:- Near Govt Primary School Sobhagpura
74. Rajendra Prasad Sanadhya:- 2 Kha 43 Shanti Nagar Sector No. 05
75. Gargi Sharma:- Court Campus Udaipur
76. Shanaj Khan:- 197 Patel Circle Near Lic Office
77. Jaibala Sharma:- Vinayak Electrical Hiran Mangri Sec. -03 Near  Vikas Hospital
78. Vinod Menaria:- 63 Near Bhatttali  Nohara Panerio  Ki Madri
79. Amba Lal Nagda:- Old Rto Dhikli Road Shiv Colony Pratapnagar
80. Bhavna Jain:- D-6 Gayatri Nagar Sector No. 5
81. Tabassum Syed:- House No- 41 Alipura  Bhupalpura
82. Ankit Kumar Agarwal:- 4 Koliwada Inside Bapu Bazar Udaipur
83. Lalit Patel:- N H - 08 Old Chungi Naka  Bhuwana
84. Dharmesh Malviya:- Global Computers 5. Neemach Mata Scheme Dewali Udaipur
85. Yugal Kishor Sharma:- Vill- Jevana  Teh- Mavli Dist- Udaipur
86. Rahul Puri Goswami:- Shivam Computers Nandawana Market Udaipur Road Fatehnagar
87. Bhagwati Prasad Agarwal:- Balaji Telecom New Market Station Road Fateh Nagar
88. Hemlata Lohar:- Vill- Sangwa Teh- Mavli Dist- Udaipur
89. Naresh Kumar Nainani:- G - 13 University Road  Anand Plaza Udaipur
90. Prabhu Ram Meghwal:- Dev Ganga Enerprises 25 A Ganesh Nagar Opp. Vinayak Medical Gariyavas Udaipur
91. Manohar Lal Meena:- Village- Tidi Tehsil - Girwa Dist. - Udaipur
92. Urmila Ajmera:- Jhada Ganesh Ji  Ka Chok Chanpole Bahar
93. Kailash Menaria:- Main Road Hiran Mangri Sec No. 5 Panerio Ki Madri
94. Chameli Roy:- 205 Kamal Niwas Sahayata Finance Service Bhuwana
95. Jagdeep Kumar Gadiya:- Shreeji E Friends  281 Dudhiya Ganesh Ji Main Road
96. Tiru Gupta:- Surya Nagar Titardi Teh. Girwa
97. Rameshwar Lal Prajapat:- Village - Sarangpura Tehsil - Vallabhangar Block - Bhinder
98. Narayan Lal Teli:- Mochiwara Inside Hita Gate Bhinder
99. Dharmendra Kumar Nagda:- 78 Chungi Naka Dudhiya Ganesh Ji Sajjangarh Road
100. Naray Lal Patel:- Village - Sarada  Tehsil - Sarada Disst. - Udaipur
101. Ketan Kumar Sharma:- Village - Gingla Tehsil - Salumber Disst. - Udaipur
102. Dev Chand Damor:- Village - Juthari  Tehsil - Kherwada Disst. - Udaipur
103. Avinash Meena:- Village - Rishabhdev Tehsil - Rishabhadev Disst. - Udaipur
104. Surendra Kumar Sahu:- Om Computers  Village & Post Bhatewar Tehsil - Vallabhanagar Block - Bhinder Disst. - Udaipur
105. Karuna Darji:- Vpo Intalikhera Block - Salumbar Disst. - Udaipur
106. Jaymala Patel:- Opp- Satyanarayan Temple  Patel Mohalla  Salumber
107. Lata Kunwar Rao:- Village - Boyna  Tehsil - Mavli Disst. - Udaipur
108. Suresh Prajapat:- Village - Jhadol Tehsil - Jhodal Disst. - Udaipur
109. Mamta Sharma:- Village - Loyra Tehsil - Bargaon Disst. - Udaipur 
110. Csc Vallabh Nagar_wrs:- Village- Vallabh Nagar  Block- Bhinder District- Udaipur
111. Csc Mavli_wrs:- Village- Mavli Block- Mavli District- Udaipur
112. Csc Sagatra_wrs:- Village- Sagatra Block- Sarada  District- Udaipur
113. Csc Nahar Magra_wrs:- Village- Nahar Magra  Block- Mavli District- Udaipur
114. Csc Bandaiya_wrs:- Village- Banadiya Block- Sarada  District- Udaipur
115. Csc Jawar_wrs:- Village- Jawar Block- Mavli District- Udaipur
116. Csc Khakhar_wrs:- Village- Khakhar Block- Jhadol District- Udaipur
117. Csc Chatiya Kheri_wrs:- Village- Chatiya Kheri Block- Gogunda District- Udaipur
118. Csc Kundai_wrs:- Village- Kundai Block- Bhinder District- Udaipur
119. Csc Banswari_wrs:- Village-banswari Block- Jhadol Udaipur
120. Csc Amaliya_wrs:- Village- Amaliya Block- Jhadol Udaipur
121. Csc Kejar_wrs:- Village-kejar Block- Sarada Udaipur
122. Csc Gogunda_wrs:- Village- Gogunda Block- Gogunda District- Udaipur
123. Csc Bargaon (Rural)_wrs:- Village- Bargaon (Rural) Block- Bargaon District- Udaipur
124. Csc Sundara_wrs:- Village- Sundara Block- Kherwara District- Udaipur
125. Csc Gogunda_wrs:- Village - Gogunda Block - Gogunda Dist. - Udaipur
126. Csc Sapetiya_wrs:- Village - Sapetiya Block - Bargaon Dist. - Udaipur
127. Csc Katanwara_wrs:- Village - Katanwara Block - Sarada Dist. - Udaipur
128. Csc Dabaycha_wrs:- Village - Dabaycha Block - Kherwara Dist. - Udaipur
129. Saman Kumar Jinagar:- 107 D Vinayak Nagar Compliex Maha Satiya Ke Samne Ayad
130. Aditya Kumar:- Rajputo Ka Mohalla Village - Gogunda Disst. - Udaipur
131. Gamer Lal Gameti:- Village - Dgikali Tehsil - Badgoan Disst. - Udaipur
132. Roshan Mehta:- 8 Maharana Udai Singh Market Udiapole Udaipur
133. Jitendra Kumar Ameta:- Village - Vallabh Nagar Tehsil - Vallabhangar Diist. - Udaipur
134. Roop Lal Patel:- Village-pal Sarada Block-sarada Udaipur
135. Kailash Chandra Gayri:- Village - Goonpari Tehsil - Goonpari Disst,. - Udaipur
136. Amit Kumar Jain:- Village - Rishabhdev Block - Kherwara
137. Lalit Bapna:- 33 Uit Shoping Center Se No-04 Udaipur
138. Rohit Kumar Lohar:- Vpo Baleecha Block - Kherwara Disst. - Udaipur
139. Ganesh Lal Salvi:- Village-nimboda Block-sarada Udaipur
140. Anita Dangi:- Village-kanpur Block-girwa Udaipur
141. Goverdhan Lal Kalal:- Village-adwas Block-sarada Udaipur
142. Mohammed Arif:- 20/3 Shilawatwadi  Near Upar Ki Mazzid Udaipur
143. Sayed Javed Rizvi:- 39 Chudigharo Ka Mohalla Near Post Office Udaipur
144. Krishana Kumar Pargi:- 9-a Opp Royal Garden Rampura Chorha Udaipur
145. Somendra Audichya:- Rudra Cyber Hut 46 Kailash Marg Bhatiyani Chottha Udaipur
146. Kalu Lal Dangi:- Village-sarada Block -sarda Dis- Udaipur
147. Surendra Meghwal:- Village-kurawar Block -girwa Dis- Udaipur
148. Durgesh Teli:- Village-bujira Block -girwa Dis- Udaipur
149. Csc Bhavrana:- Village-bhavrana, Block-salumbar, Udaipur
150. Csc Semari:- Village-semari, Block-sarada, Udaipur
151. Durgesh Teli:- Village-bujira Block -girwa Dis- Udaipur
152. Csc Bhavrana:- Village-bhavrana, Block-salumbar, Udaipur
153. Csc Semari:- Village-semari, Block-sarada, Udaipur
154. Csc Pal Sarada:- Opp. Tehsil Office Main Road Sarada, Block-sarada, Udaipur
155. Csc Vallabh Nagar:- Village-vallabh Nagar, Block-bhinder, Udaipur
156. Csc Jhadol (Udaipur):- Village-jhadol, Block-sarada, Udaipur
157. Csc Veerpura:- Village-veerpura, Block-sarada, Udaipur
158. Csc Patiya:- Village-patiya, Block-kherwara, Udaipur
159. Csc Kheroda (Udaipur):- Village-kheroda Block-bhinder Udaipur
160. Csc Bhatewar:- Village-bhatewar Balock-bhinder Udaipur
161. Csc Amarpura(Rural):- Village-amarpura Block-bhinder Udaipur
162. Csc Seengatwara:- Village-seengatwara Block-sarada Udaipur
163. Csc Kharsan:- Village-kharsan Block-bhinder Udaipur
164. Csc Ghasa:- Village- Ghasa Block- Mavli Udaipur
165. Csc Rishbhadev:- Village-rishbhadev, Block-kherwara, Udaipur
166. Csc Chhani:- Village- Chhani Block- Kherwara Udaipur
167. Csc Bhanda:- Village-bhanda Block-kherwara Udaipur
168. Csc Bawal Wara:- Village-bawal Wara, Block-kherwara, Udaipur
169. Csc Badla:- Village-badla, Block-kherwara, Udaipur
170. Csc Kojawara:- Village- Kojawara Block Kherwara Udaipur
171. Csc Barora:- Village-barora, Block-salumbar, Udaipur
172. Csc Kherwara Chha:- Village- Kherwara Chha Block- Kherwara Udaipur
173. Csc Rundera:- Village- Rundera Block- Bhinder Udaipur
174. Csc Gadawat Gorimba:- Village Gadawat Gorimba Block Kherwara Udaipur
175. Csc Dagar:- Village Dagar Block Salumbar Udaipur
176. Csc Rajol:- Village-rajol, Block-kherwara, Udaipur
177. Csc Intali:- Village -intali Block-mavli Udaipur
178. Csc Jhalara:- Villlage- Jhalara Block- Salumbar Udaipur
179. Csc Thana:- Village- Thana Block- Kherwara Udaipur
180. Csc Deri:- Village- Deri Block- Kherwara Udaipur
181. Csc Dudar:- Village- Dudar Block- Salumbar Udaipur
182. Csc Sulai:- Village - Sulai Block - Kherwara Udaipur
183. Csc Ambasa:- Village-ambasa Block-jhadol Udaipur
184. Csc Thamala:- Village - Thamala Block - Mavli Udaipur
185. Csc Kanbai:- Village - Kanbai Block - Kherwara Udaipur
186. Csc Cheerwa:- Village - Cheerwa, Block - Bargaon Gram Panchayat - Cherwa Tehsil - Girwa
187. Csc Madri:- Village - Madri Block - Jhadol Udaipur
188. Csc Sakroda:- Village-sakroda Block-girwa Udaipur
189. Csc Lakarwas:- Village-lakarwas Block-girwa District-udaipur
190. Csc Magwas:- Village Magwas  Block Jhadol  District Udaipur
191. Csc Lakhawali:- Village Lakhawali  Block Bargaon  District Udaipur
192. Csc Khandiovri Nichla Phala:- Village- Khandiovri Nichla Phala Block- Kherwara District- Udaipur
193. Csc Kagdar Bhatiya:- Village= Kagdar Bhatiya  Block- Kherwara  District- Udaipur
194. Csc Noorda:- Village- Noorda  Block- Mavli District- Udaipur
195. Csc Kara-kalan:- Village- Kara-kalan Block- Salumbar District- Udaipur
196. Csc Adinda:- Village= Adinda  Block- Bhinder  District- Udaipur
197. Csc Changeri:- Village- Changeri Block- Mavli District- Udaipur
198. Csc Bassee Joyara:- Village Bassee Joyara Block Salumbar  District Udaipur
199. Csc Lauseeng:- Village Lauseeng  Block Bargaon  District Udaipur
200. Csc Majawara:- Majawara Block- Bhinder District- Udaipur
201. Csc Bori:- Village- Bori Block- Girwa  District- Udaipu
202. Csc Bichhri:- Village- Bichhri Block- Girwa  District- Udaipur
203. Csc Gudli:- Village- Gudli Block- Girwa  District- Udaipur
204. Csc Was:- Village- Was  Block- Kotra  District- Udaipur
205. Csc Bikarni:- Village- Bikarni Block- Kotra  District- Udaipur
206. Csc Kargeta:- Village- Kargeta  Block- Salumbar  District- Udaipur
207. Csc Kanthariya:- Village Kanthariya  Block Jhadol  District Udaipur
208. Csc Katvi:- Village Katvi  Block Kherwara  District Udaipur
209. Csc Kedariya:- Village- Kedariya Block- Bhinder  District- Udaipur
210. Csc Katarwas Kalan:- Village- Katarwas Kalan Block- Kherwara  District- Udaipur
211. Csc Dharod:- Village- Dharod  Block- Salumbar  District- Udaipur
212. Csc Saradi:- Village- Saradi Block- Salumbar District- Udaipur
213. Csc Karawara:-  Village- Karawara Block- Kherwara District- Udaipur
214. Csc Semar:- Village- Semar  Block- Gogunda  District- Udaipur
215. Csc Manpur:- Village- Manpur Block- Jhadol District- Udaipur
216. Csc Mewaron Ka Math:- Village- Mewaron Ka Math Block- Kotra District- Udaipur
217. Csc Chibora:- Village- Chibora  Block- Salumbar  District- Udaipur
218. Csc Beelwan:- Village- Beelwan Block- Kotra  District- Udaipur
219. Csc Sakariya Kheri:- Village- Sakariya Kheri Block- Mavli District- Udaipur
220. Csc Peepalbara:- Village- Peepalbara Block- Jhadol District- Udaipur
221. Csc Modi:- Village- Modi Block- Bhinder District- Udaipur
222. Csc Kadmal:- Village- Kadmal Block- Bargaon District- Udaipur
223. Csc Kot:- Village- Kot Block- Girwa District- Udaipur
224. Csc Karawali:- Village- Karawali Block- Salumbar District- Udaipur
225. Csc Sallara:- Village- Sallara Block- Sarada District- Udaipur
226. Csc Debari:- Village- Debari Block- Girwa Udaipur
227. Csc Amarpura:- Village-amarpura Block- Sarada Udaipur
228. Csc Mandwa:- Village - Mandwa Block - Kotra Dist. - Udaipur
229. Csc Burawar:- Village - Burawar Block - Girwa Dist. - Udaipur
230. Csc Karawara Chak No 03:- Village- Karawara Chak No.3 Block- Kherwara District- Udaipur
231. Csc Dharta:- Village - Dharta Teh. - Bhinder Dist. - Udaipur
232. Csc Gogunda:- Village - Gogunda Block - Gogunda
233. Csc Palana Kalan:- Village - Palana Kalan Block - Mavli
234. Csc Thana:- Village - Thana Bock - Sarada
235. Kailash Chandar Khariwal:- Village-bhopa Khera Block-bhinder Udaipur
236. Kusum Lata Paliwal:- 285 Old Fatehpura Udaipur
237. Kunal Jingar:- 167- B Near Ganesh Park Uit Park Chitrakut Nagar Bhuwana
238. Sampurna Ranawat:- Vill Jhadol Block Jhadol Dist. Udaipur
239. Vasim Akram Makra:- Vill. Karawara Teh. Kherwara Dist. Udaipur
240. Ashok Kumar Kothari:- Mahaveer Nagar Nai Block Girwa Dist. Udaipur
241. Nandraj Lakshkar:- Behin Jain Temple Udiapur Road Mavli Jn. Disst. Udaipur
242. Dinesh Patel:- Vill. Amarpura Block Sarada Disst. - Udaipur
243. Laxmi Maghwal:- Sulawas Girwa  Jaipur
244. Ramesh Chandra Choubisa:- 3-dha-19 Prabhat Nagar Hiran Magri Sec-5
245. Narayan Lal Jat:- Vill-kheroda Bolck Bhinder Udaipur
246. Sunil Kumar Patel:- Vill.tobhwada Block. Jhdol Udaipur
247. Shanker Lal Sharma:- Village-jhadol Block -jhadol Dis- Udaipur
248. Pushendra Singh Solanki:- Vill Nayagaon Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
249. Karan Singh Chouhan:- Vill Sindhu Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
250. Roshan Lal Lohar:- Vill Rundera Block Bhinder  Dist Udaipur
251. Jorawar Singh Sisodiya:- Vill Javad Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
252. Shankar Lal Patel:- Vill-bhalon Ka Gura,tehsil Girwa,dist-udaipur
253. Narendra Sen:- Vill Kharthan  Block Mavli Disst. - Udaipur
254. Babu Lal Meena:- Vill Nichla Mandwa Post Ghodi Disst. - Udaipur
255. Hansmukh Lal Jain:- Jain Boarding Below Mahila Samrdhi Bank Chungi Naka Salumber
256. Dharmendra Kumar Kulmi:- Vill. Karanpur Teh. Bhinder Disst. - Udaipur
257. Sohan Lal Suthar:- Vill Umard Block Girwa Disst. - Udaipur
258. Kamlendra Singh Rathore:- Opp Rana Pratapnagar Railway Station Maji Ki Saray Udaipur
259. Ashok Kumar Chouhan:- 135 Ground Flor Lodha Complex
260. Ramesh Gakhreja:- Near Buduji Ka Darwaja Lal Gat
261. Mahesh Pandor:- Vill. Bhomtawara Teh. Kherwara Dist. Udaipur
262. Praveen Kumar Parmar:- Vill. Kherawar Teh. Kherwara Udaipur
263. Pintu Lal Meena:- Vill Peeple Teh. Kherwara Udaipur
264. Rahul Kumar Bhil:- Vill. Jayra Teh. Kherwara Udaipur
265. Kamal Mirchandani:- 201 Road No 14 Ashok Nagar
266. Sunil Dave:- 145 A Block H Sec No 14
267. Bheru Lal Patel:- 26 A Shyam Vihar Nr. Kalka Mata Road
268. Ranjana Jain:- E-11 Subcity Center
269. Punam Kumari:- Village-kheroda Teh-vallabhnagar Dist-udaipur
270. Vishnu Giri Goswami:- Vill Kheroda Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
271. Manali Jain:- 11 A Babel Saab Ki Badi Near Govindeshwer Mandir Sec 13 Udaipur
272. Bhuri Lal Dangi:- Vill. Bedla Block Bargaon
273. Vijay Laxmi Magori:- 1/66 Rhb Colony Goverdhan Vilas Udaipur
274. Devarath Menaria:- Village-peethal Pura Block -bhinder Dis- Udaipur
275. Pradeep Kumar Sharma:- Village-teetardi Block -girwa Dis- Udaipur
276. Bharat Kumar Sevak:- Vill Kherad Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
277. Madu Lal Dangi:- Near Police Thana Vallabhnagar
278. Dal Chand Meghwal:- Vill & Post Pheela Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
279. Puneet Sharma:- S.m. Solution Inside Sharma Roadway Out Side Dehligate
280. Durga Shanker Kulmi:- University Road Udaipur
281. Kuber Kant Menaria:- Okey Infotech Tekri Madri Link Road
282. Lokesh Gakhreja:- Ashish Computer's Panchsheel Marg Dehli Gate
283. Kailash Chandra Paliwal:- 55 Paneri Upvan Bedla Road Udaipur
284. Harshit Singhvi:- 143-b Bhupalpura
285. Bhupesh Kumar Vaishnav:- Vill Karakalan Block Salumber Dis Udaipur
286. Sandeep Jain:- Computer House Opp A-one Garden University Road
287. Harish Harigunani:- Digital Cyber Cafe Basant Vihar Sec 5
288. Rudresh Dave:- 12 Sharma Colony Opp Sbi Atm Choti Brhampuri Udaipur
289. Hemant Kumar Ameta:- 269 Chankyapuri Sec No-4 Near Park Opp Gurunanak School Udaipur
290. Lokesh Salvi:- Shop No 28 Ostwal Plaza Ii Sunderwas
291. Abdul Kalm Sheikh:- Plote -3 Opp Aravali Hospital Charak Marg Mullah Talai
292. Vikas Jain:- 48 Hiran Magri Sec 6
293. Mukesh Kumar Meena:- Vill Bichiwara Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
294. Raj Kumar Jain:- Court Chorha Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
295. Daulat Ram Gurjar:- Vill Baleecha Block Lasadia Dist Udaipur
296. Jagdish Chandra Meghwal:- Vill Tekan Block Lasadiya Dist Udaipur
297. Mohit Mehta:- Vill Semari Block Semari Dist Udaipur
298. Anup Audichaya:- 18 Hemraj Marg Near Post Office Palace Road
299. Ravi Kumar Meena:- Vill Parsad Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
300. Rahul Dev Joshi:- Vill Phalasiya Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
301. Bheru Lal Meena:- Vill Arinaya Block Lasadia Dist Udaipur
302. Jamna Lal Meena:- Vill Dhavdhi Block Lasadia Dist Udaipur
303. Yogesh Kumar Bansal:- 13 Rajendra Nagar Agarwal Colony
304. Bhura Lal Jat:- Vill Khartana Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
305. Gaurav Soni:- Ghandi Chowk Kanore
306. Suresh Chandra Choubisa:- Vill Baggad Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
307. Dilip Sanadhya:- 165 Kumahro Ka Bhatta Opp M B Collage
308. Prem Kumar Patel:- 16 100ft Road Savina
309. Rajesh Kumar Kalal:- Vill Kanbai Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
310. Surendra Singh Krishnawat:- Viil Debari Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
311. Inayat Hussain Pinara:- Bahar Ka Sahar Bhinder
312. Kailash Chand Janwa:- Vill Intali Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
313. Santosh Paliwal:- Vill Jhadol Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
314. Himmat Kumat Teli:- Vill Bagdunda Block Gogunda Dist Udaipur
315. Harish Kumar Teli:- Vill Jaswantgarh Block Gogunda Dist Udaipurt
316. Chetan Kumar Kalal:- Vill Saipur Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
317. Nana Lal Chittira:- Mahaveer Thesis Typing Center 850 University Road
318. Ajay Jain:- 23c Madhuban
319. Mahendra Singh Rajpurohit:- Rajendra Electrical Fatehnagar
320. Csc Karchha Kalan_wrs:- Village- Karchha Kalan Block- Kherwara District- Udaipur
321. Csc Rathora_wrs:- Village- Rathora Block- Sarada District- Udaipur
322. Arvind Kumar Nayak:- Vill Pahara Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
323. Chand Mohammad Mansuri:- Near Bas Stand Vallabhangar Dis Udaipur
324. Lokesh Sharma:- Tulsi Sadan 60ft Road Tulsi Nagar Bedwas
325. Dinesh Kumar Lohar:- Vill Sarada Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
326. Hitesh Talesara:- Vill Madar Block Bargaon Dist Udaipur
327. Suresh Kumar Meena:- Vill Chanavda Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
328. Dharmendra Kumar:- Chungi Naka Salumber
329. Gajendra Joshi:- Vill Devgaon Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
330. Yateesh Kumar Jain:- Vill Bhavrana Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
331. Mukesh Purbiya:- 134 Janta Marg Surajpole
332. Kana Ram Meghwal:- Vill Singhada Block Sayra Dist Udaipur
333. Pradeep Paliwal:- 25 Near Allahbad Bank Hiran Magri Sec 13
334. Nathu Lal Regar:- 155 Shrina Nagar Sec 9
335. Gajendra Singh Saktawat:- Vill Bhopakhera Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
336. Gotam Lal Meena:- Vill Manpur Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
337. Rakesh Kachoria:- Banswara Roadchunki Naka Salumber
338. Narayan Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Vill Budel Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
339. Bal Bahadur:- Gali No 7 Kailash Colony Sec 11 Udaipur
340. Gajendra Kumar Nagda:- Vill Baghpura Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
341. Raj Singh Jhala:- Ganpat Photo Copiers & Computers Opp Angawadi Kendra Badgoan
342. Gopal Krishna Sharma:- Vill Dal Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
343. Saroj Sen:- Atal Seva Kendra Vill Salera Kalan Blcok Mavli Dist Udaipur
344. Bhasker Diwedi:- 3 N 42 Sec 6
345. Paras Ram Teli:- Road No 1 Purohito Ki Madri
346. Shyam Lal Nai:- Village-golwada,post-gadoli Teh.-mavli,dist.-udaipur (Raj.)
347. Kanhiya Lal Kahtik:- Vill Noli Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
348. Bhupendra Kumar Meena:- Vill Lambi Dungri Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
349. Sangram Singh Chundawat:- Manas It Center Mavli
350. Giriraj Arora:- 212-213 D Block Sec 14
351. Dhaneswer Patel:- Vill Choti Virva Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
352. Anita Nanama:- Atal Seva Kendra Paduna Blcok Girwa Dist Udaipur
353. Neetu Mehta:- Atal Seva Kendra Adkaliyan Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
354. Anita Meena:- Vill Paderi Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
355. Kamlesh Kumar Jain:- 7 Siddharth Complex New Satelite Hospital Road Hiran Magri Sec 5
356. Nemraj Meghwal:- Vill Jemli Block Sayra Dist Udaipur
357. Bharat Kumar Vaishnav:- Vill Mallada Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
358. Dinesh Kumar Sharma:- Vill Gogunda Block Gogunda Dist Udaipur
359. Hemant Kumar Yadav:- Yadav Mohalla Sanwar
360. Dalpat Singh Kumawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Vill Samija Dist Udaipur
361. Lalit Kalal:- Atal Seva Kendra Kholri Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
362. Yudhishthir Menaria:- Vill Menar Vaya Kheroda Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
363. Dadam Chand Teli:- Vill Phalasiya Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
364. Kailash Chandra Sharma:- Vill Kedaria Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
365. Purnima Kumawat:- 8a Sidhart Complex  Behind Setelite Hospital Near Subhlaxmi Hiran Magri Sec 5
366. Jitendra Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Parsad Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
367. Manoj Nagda:- Vill Bhuwana Block Bargaon Dist Udaipur
368. Lalit Darji:- Vill Sayra Block Gogunda Dist Udaipur
369. Nitesh Jain:- 16/679 Ganesh Nagar Payda Udaipur
370. Ashok Kumar Barodia:- Vill Seriya Blcok Salumber Dist Udaipur
371. Sharmila Meghwal:- Vill Kotra Block Kotra Dist Udaipur
372. Naresh Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Jabla Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
373. Nidhi Vaishnav:- 61 Subhash Marg Jadio Ki Ol Dist Udaipur
374. Prakash Chandra Singhvi:- Vill Punawali Blcok Gogunda Dist Udaipur
375. Lilesh Kumar Khatik:- Vill Palana Kalan Blcok Mavli Dist Udaipur
376. Dinesh Kumar Dangi:- Atal Seva Kendra Manwakhera Blcok Girwa Dist Udaipur
377. Prakash Kumar Meena:- Vill Badi Veerva Blcok Salumber Dist Udaipur
378. Vikas Vaishnav:- Vill Lasadiya Block Lasadia Dist Udaipur
379. Vaibhav Jain:- Vill Rishabhdeo Dist Udaipur
380. Mayank Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Jawar Block Girwa
381. Alesiya Peepawala:- Js Computers Dr. Jakir Hussain Magr Bohrwadi Udaipur
382. Hemendra Pratap Singh:- Vill Nayakhera Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
383. Satya Narayan Kumhar:- Vill Maharaj Ki Kheri Blcok Bhinder Dist Udaipur
384. Amar Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Badi Undri Block Girwa
385. Balwant Singh Sarangdewot:- Atal Seva Kendra Sisvi Block Girwa
386. Mangi Lal Meghwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Kaduni Blcok Salumber Dist Udaipur
387. Heena Kauser:- 24/824 Near Govt Press Kishan Pole
388. Devi Lal Meghwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Padawali Khurd
389. Manohar Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Amarpura Block Girwa
390. Rajesh Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Masro Ki Ovri Block Kherwara
391. Bhanwari Devi Patel:- Atal Seva Kendra Utrada Block Salumber
392. Bheru Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Oda Blcok Sarada
393. Kishan Lal Lohar:- Atal Seva Kendra Kantharia Blcok Jhadol
394. Khemraj Dangi:- Vill Kanpur Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
395. Prabhu Lal Dhakar:- Atal Seva Kendra Lunda
396. Mohit Lohar:- Atal Seva Kendra Sisarma Block Girwa
397. Radheshyam Meghwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Kalibhit Block Lasadiya
398. Suresh Chandra Jat:- Vill Modi Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
399. Hemant Kumar Sisodia:- Asma Electrical 18 New Mahaveer Nagar Sec 4 Hiran Magri
400. Palak Kalra:- 3-fa-29 Prabhat Nagar Hiran Magri Sec 5
401. Bhanu Kumar Lohar:- Vill Sangwa Blcok Mavli Dist Udaipur
402. Mohammad Shaid Mansuri:- Near Majzid Vill Mavli Blcock Mavli Dist Udaipur
403. Mohammed Sameer:- 205 Ram Manohar Lohiya Colony
404. Prem Shanker Prajapat:- Atal Seva Kendra Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
405. Rajendra Om Singh:- C-471 Sec 9 Savina Udaipur
406. Murli Manohar Bhawsar:- 48 Gayatri Marg Udaipur
407. Sumendra Suthar:- Atal Seva Kendra Dhar Blcok Bargaon Dist Udaipur
408. Sunil Kumar Salvi:- Vill Isharwaas Blcok Salumber Dist Udaipur
409. Bharat Sharma:- "Vijay Nirmla", House No.-2  Mayank Colony Gali No.-5 Udaipur 
410. Mamta Kunear Rajput:- Atal Seva Kendra Rama Block Bargaon Dist Udaipur
411. Mahendra Kumar Sen:- Vill Chawand Blcok Sarada Dist Udaipur
412. Shankar Lal Lohar:- 153 Kumharwada Vill Iswal Block Iswal Dist Udaipur
413. Lalit Meena:- Vill Jalpaka Post Sagwara Blcok Rishbhdeo Dist Udaipur
414. Raj Kumar Salvi:- Vill Devpura Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
415. Nitin Rajpurohit:- Vill Ogna Blcok Jhadol Dist Udaipur
416. Lalit Kalal:- Vill Boria Blcok Phalasiya Dist Udaipur
417. Navid Beg Mirza:- Vill Sarada Blcok Sarada Dist Udaipur
418. Naveen Kumar Suthar:- Vill Badi Veerva Blcok Salumber Dist Udaipur
419. Sunita Damor:- Vill Somawat Post Kikawat Block Rishbhdeo Dist Udaipur
420. Rajendra Kumar Sahu:- 82 Nehru Bazar Udaipur
421. Narendra Dangi:- Vill Bhoiyon Ki Pancholi Block Girwa Dist Udaipur
422. Pushkar Lal Menaria:- Vill Vijanvas Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
423. Shiv Narayan Jat:- Vill Amarpura Jageer Blcok Bhinder Dist Udaipur
424. Prabhu Lal:- Vill Peepli B Blcok Rishabhdeo Dist Udaipur
425. Shobhit Garg:- 61-nakoda Complex, Hiran Magri  Sector-4, Udaipur
426. Ashok Joshi:- 42 1 Florr Jindutta Suri Complex  Out Side Surajpole Near Rajasthan Bekri  Udaipur
427. Praveen Kumar Sharma:- E Zone Computer Opp Icici Bank Dist Udaipur
428. Rajesh Meena:- Pahari Bus Stand Chetak Udaipur
429. Gopal Mali:- Rampole Bus Stand,bhinder
430. Yogendra Singh Parmar:- Pahadi Bus Stand Opp Mohta Park Chetak Circle
431. Chhaya Jain:- Tehsil Office Salumber
432. Moti Lal Suthar:- Vill Sayra Block Gogunda Dist Udaiur
433. Sunita Khatik:- Near Police Than Sukher Blcok Bargaon Dist Udaipur
434. Naresh Kumar Suthar:- Vill Payra Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
435. Teena:- Vill Sagwara Block Rishabhdeo Dist Udaipur
436. Praveen Meghwal:- Vill Semari Block Semari Dist Udaipur
437. Suresh Kumar Lohar:- Vill Baleecha Blcok Kherwara Dist Udaipur
438. Harshit Choubisa:- Vill Banora Blcok Salumber Dist Udaipur
439. Bhagwati Lal Suthar:- Vill Badawali Blcok Sarada Dist Udaipur
440. Praveena Jain:- Vill Rishabhdeo Tehsil Rishabhdeo Dist Udaipur
441. Mukesh Paliwal:- Vill Kadmal Blcok Bargaon Dist Udaipur
442. Bilkis Banu:- Shikh Colony,kumharo Ka Bhatta  Udaipur
443. Himanshu Panchal:- Opp Tehsil Office Syama Mukharji Complex
444. Hemlata Jain:- Trimurti Complex Sec No-14 Udaipur
445. Vikas Dubey:- 24 Rathanjeet Complex Sec-13 , Udaipur
446. Pappu Lal Rawat:- Vill Vajakhera Post Saleda Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
447. Bhagwaan Lal Meena:- Vill Nathra Blcok Sarada Dist Udaipur
448. Pawan Rekha Jain:- 33 Bahubali Colony Bohra Ganesh Ji Udaipur
449. Harish Purbia:- 99,pyar Niwas Pula, Udaipur
450. Ganesh Lal Dangi:- Vill Dawha Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
451. Meenaxi Jain:- Vill Kherwara Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
452. Mangi Lal Jat:- Vill Tarawat Tehsil Vallabhanagr Dist Udaipur
453. Himmat Singh Garasiya:- Vill Kanpur Blcok Kherwara Dist Udaipur
454. Vivek Kothari:- Vill Oda Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
455. Permeshwer Tailor:- Vill Baghpura Blcok Jhadol Dist Udaipur
456. Ganesh Lal Prajapat:- Shiv Ganj Bazar Kanod
457. Rahul Panchal:- Vill Kalyanpur Blcok Rishabhdeo Dist Udaipur
458. Komal Seth:- Vill Oda Blcok Jhadol Dist Udaipur
459. Dinesh Kumar Meena:- Vill Kharbar A Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
460. Bhanwar Lal Meena:- Vill Nohra Via Nai Block Girwa Diat Udaipur
461. Udai Lal Ameta:- Vill Intali Blcok Mavli Dist Udaipur
462. Bhanwar Singh Garasiya:- Vill Gogrood Block Kotra Dist Udaipur
463. Ashok Kumar Prajapat:- Vill Thamla Blcok Mavli Dist Udaipur
464. Shambhu Lal Gayri:- Vill Gurli Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
465. Kapil Parmar:- Vill Mamer Blcok Kotra Dist Udaipur
466. Upasna Baheti:- Baheti Bhawan Palace Road Salumber
467. Javesh Sharma:- 72 Ii Choti Bhrahmpuri Udaipur
468. Mukesh Nagda:- D-1 Santosh Nagar Gali No-02 Ke Pass Gariywas Udaipur
469. Murlidhar Meghwal:- Vill Gogunda Block Gogunda Dist Udaipur
470. Bhupendra Mali:- Vill Jhadol Blcok Jhadol Dist Udaipur
471. Chanchal Joshi:- 43 Karmsheel Marg Chandpole Udaipur
472. Kiran Kumar Choudhary:- Vill Pannod Block Bhinder Dist Udaipur
473. Jitendra Kumar Kalal:- Vill Khalibhit Block Lasadiya Dist Udaipur
474. Laxman Lal Meena:- Atel Seva Kendra Matasula Teh-salumber Dist-udaipur
475. Ravi Khatik:- Village-karawali Teh-salumber Dist-udaipur
476. Vijay Pal Musia:- Vill Sardit Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
477. Amrit Lal Meena:- Vill Padala Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
478. Anu Kunwar Rajput:- A-1 Ayurvedik Collage Chorah Ambamata Udaipur
479. Jitendra Kumar Salvi:- Atal Seva Kendra Mandli Block Jhallara Dist Udaipur
480. Nitin Soni:- 19-c Mograwadi Gulab Bag  Road Servituvilas  Udaipur
481. Kirti Suthr:- Vill Tobhwada Block Jhaol Dist Udaipur
482. Lalit Tailor:- Vill Intali Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
483. Kalyan Singh:- Vill Merta Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
484. Ramesh Kumar Jeengar:- Pratap Chorah Fateh Nagar Teh-mavli Dist Udaipur
485. Kailash Kumar Jodhawat:- Vill Ghodi Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
486. Kamlesh Kalal:- Vill Karnauva Blcok Kherwara Dist Udaipur
487. Laxman Lal:- Vill Gadawat Gorimba Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
488. Karan Singh Garasiya:- Vill Asariwada Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
489. Nana Lal Bheel:- Vill Bharodi Kada Post Warni Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
490. Hemlata Lohar:- Vill Baghpura Block Jhadol Dist Udaipur
491. Ram Chandra Salvi:- Vill Dabok Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
492. Lalit Kumar Meena:- Vill Sarsiya Blcok Sarada Dist Udaipur
493. Chandan Suthar:- Vill Sarada Block Sarada Dist Udaipur
494. Hitesh Murdia:- Plote No -305 Vivek Nagar Sec No-03
495. Jagdish Chandra Jain:- Nakoda Genral Store Khemli Udaipur
496. Bhavish Kumar Sevak:- Vill Amloda Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
497. Pawan Kumar Patel:- Vill Orwadiya Block Salumber Dist Udaipur
498. Pushkar Lal Meena:- Vill.-alsigarh,tehsil/ Block-girwa  Udaipur
499. Mohd Firoj:- Krishna Plaza Cort Chorah
500. Pushkar Lal Rawat:- Vill Vaniya Talai Blcok Bhinder Dist Udaipur
501. Chandra Prakash Khatik:- Vill Merta Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
502. Om Prakash Purohit:- Vill Nauwa Post Chandesara Block Mavli Dist Udaipur
503. Amit Kumar Garasiya:- Vill Kanpur Block Kherwara Dist Udaipur
504. Nirbhya Lal Meghwal:- Vill Patiya Blcok Gogunda Dist Udaipur





banner
Previous Post
Next Post

0 comments: