Monday, 19 September 2016

District Pratapgarh City Rajasthan Recruitment Apply Online For 10th 12th Pass Vacancy

Pratapgarh Emitra Center List - Interested Person Can Apply Online For Current Openings



Person or Students who are passed class 8th 10th 12th and interested in apply online jobs recruitment in Zila Pratapgarh District i.e. Pratapgarh, Arnod, Chhoti Sadri, Dhariawad, Peepalkhoont Tehsil wise vacancies and other central govt. Current Jobs like UPSC, SSC, Bank, Army, Air force, Navy, Railway, Bank Latest Openings etc.  and Rajasthan State Vacancies like RPSC, RAS, RJS, REET, Raj Swasthya, Rajwater, Rajpanchayat, Rajassembly, Nrhmrajasthan, Rajasthan High Court, Rajasthan Prisons, City Managerrs 
Association Rajasthan,  State Institute of  Health & Family Welfare etc. may apply online through emitra center near by person,  we are providing here all emitra Kiosks centers.



1. Mukesh Kumar Jain:- Zero Mile Choraha  Pratapgarh
2. Aksh Optifibre Ltd:- It Sampark Kendra Pratapgarh
3. Sachin Jain:- Bus Stand Pratapgarh
4. Raj Kumar Paliwal:- Opp. Sbbj Bank M.g.  Pratapgarh
5. Vikram Kothari:- Near Bnsk Bus Stand Dhariyyawad Pratapgarh
6. Amit Jain:- Panchayat Samati Shop No 1 Opp Patwar Bhavanpratapgarh
7. Hemant Adha:- Sadar Bazar Ward No. 02 Kherot  Disst. - Pratapgarh
8. Sanjay Sharma:- Anand Digitech  Near Icici Bank Pratapgarh
9. Parmeshwar Tank:- Tank Computer  Lohagali Corner Pratapgarh
10. Kamlesh Rathore:- Dhanraj Complex Near Bus Stand Pratapgarh
11. Ghanshyam Sharma:- Court Parisar Pratapgarh
12. Rahul Rathore:- Samta Marg Nai Aabadi Ward No. 27 Pratapgarh
13. Sanjay Suthar:- Banswara Road, Near Govt. Pg Collage, ​sai Computer, Pratapgarh
14. Ashutosh Kumawat:- Sonu Photocopy  Bus Stand Arnod Disst. - Pratapgarh
15. Vishal Jain:- Bnrgs It Kendra, Arnod Pratapgarh
16. Aksh Optifibre:- It Sampark Kendra Collectrate Parisar Pratapgarh
17. Vinay Kumar Jain:- Manish Telecom  Bus Stand Dhariywad Disst. - Pratapgarh
18. Yogesh Kumar Doshi:- Jai Shree Center  Bus Stand Dhariywad Disst. - Pratapgarh
19. Jai Prakash Jain:- Near Bolding Hostal M.g. Marg Pratapgarh
20. Rakesh Kumar Soni:- Shree Computer  Near Tehsil Office Dhariyaward Disst. - Pratapgarh
21. Alpesh Kikawat:- Bus Stand Dhariywad Pratapgarh
22. Vikas Jain:- Opp Rseb Office Pratapgarh
23. Manisha Joshi:- A.en Office P.h.e.d Pratapgarh
24. Lokendra Jain:- Vill - Arnod The -arnod Dist - Pratapgarh
25. Bhavana Jain:- Near Tehsil Office Dhariyawad Dist - Pratapgarh
26. Anil Nagar:- Dist - Pratapgarh
27. Rajesh Kumar Jain:- Vill -mugana The -dhariyawad Dist - Pratapgarh
28. Shubham Patangiya:- Lohar Gali Dist - Pratapgarh
29. Jitendra Kumar Jain:- Inside New Surajpol Gate Opposite Govt. Pg College Dist - Pratapgarh
30. Alkesh Rajawat:- 613 E Main Market  Vill - Mugana Dist - Pratapgarh
31. Bheru Lal Regur:- Vill - Parel Teh - Dhariywad Dist - Pratapgarh
32. Pradeep Kalal:- Bus Stand Gahlot Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
33. Abhishek Kumar Varkhawat:- Housing Board Dhariwad Road Ward No. 2  Dist - Pratapgarh
34. Devendra Jain:- Parvez Plaza Opp Samta Takies Nakoda Nagar Dist - Pratapgarh
35. Sohal Lal Meena:- Bus Stand Arnod  Pratapgarh
36. Mohit Kothari:- Mohit Electronics, Udaipur Road Dhariawad Pratapgarh
37. Dinesh:- 169 Gandhi Nagar Gadriyavas  Dhariawad Pratapgarh
38. Tejkaran Nagarchi:- Bhatpura Darwaza Ke B Ahar Pratapgarh Pratapgarh
39. Amresh Kumar:- Bus Stand Near Ssbj Bank Parsola Parsola Pratapgarh
40. Rahul Jat:- Near Hari Mandir Sadar Bazar Pratapgarh
41. Naveen Bansal:- Lalaji Computer Near Charbhuja Mandir Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh Rajasthan
42. Shanu Vijayvergiya:- Near Hanuman Mandir Dhariywad Dist Pratapgarh Rajasthan
43. Satish Chandra Soni:- Near Mahal Darwaza Sadar Bazar Pratapgarh Rajasthan
44. Rahul Devra:- 25 Mukhya Garm Achanara Teh Arnod Dist Pratapgarh Rajasthan
45. Dashrath Vaishnav:- High School Road  Gulshan Building Ward No 23 Sanwariya Medicalpratapgarh Rajasthan
46. Ratan Lal Jat:- Maruti Hotel Near Bustand Pratapgarh
47. Pankaj Jain:- Murti Nagar  Pratapgarh
48. Prahalad Kumar Talor:- Sadar Bazar, Choti-sadri  Dist-pratapgarh
49. Sudhila Jain:- Aabkari Road Paratapgarh
50. Rajendra Deoda:- Tejaji Mandir Ke Samene  Badisakahthaliu Block Arnod Dist Pratapgarh Rajasthan
51. Prahalad Singh Shaktawat:- Kolvi Mandir Ward O 02 Piloo Dist Pratapgarh Rajasthan
52. Satish Kumar Jain:- 174 Salumbar Road Dhariywad Dist Pratapgarh
53. Manoj Kumar Kumawat:- Village-gomana Block -chotisadari Dis- Pratapgarh
54. Purushotam Kumawat:- Opp Sr.sec School Main Road Kuni
55. Bherulal Choudhary:- Ward No 6 Village+post Chiklad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
56. Rajmal Ninama:- Ghantali Charpodia Peepalkhood Pratapgarh Rajasthan
57. Devendra Jain:- ​parvez Plaza Opp Samta Taikes Pratapgarh
58. Sanjay Kumar Khatik:- Atal Seva Kendra Kotri
59. Amba Lal Kumhar:- Atal Seva Kendra Movai Pratapgarh Rajasthan
60. Shakil Ahmed:- Samta Marg Krishi Mandi Road, Pratapgarh
61. Mohammad Khan Pathan:- Hanuman Choraha Dhariywad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
62. Suneet Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Dhamotar Pratapgarh Rajasthan
63. Ravindra Pachori:- Bus Stand Mungana Pratapgarh Rajasthan
64. Krishna Kunwar:- Nai Abadi, Lic Office K Samne  Ward No. 24 Pratapgarh
65. Sunrise Computer:- M.g. Road Near Kaka Saheb Dargah Pratapgarh
66. Param Services:- Pratap Chowk Choti Sadari Pratapgarh 312604
67. Kacharu Lal:- Village+post Nayan Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
68. Shivraj Singh Jhala:- Atal Seva Kendra Arnod Pratapgrah Rajasthan
69. Mangi Lal Garg:- Village+post Keshriyawad Teh.- Dhariyawad Dist- Pratapgarh Rajasthan
70. Ajit Kumar Dagariya:- Near Subash Park Dhariyawad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
71. Pratap Choudhary:- Salumber Road Dhariawad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
72. Atul Pachori:- Congress Office Kalyan Pura Road Busstand Dhariyawad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
73. Mukesh Chandra Ninama:- Ghantali,pipalkhoot, Pratapgarh
74. Ramesh Chandra Bhoi:- Atal Seva Kendra Naya Boriya Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
75. Mitthu Lal Dhakad:- Village+post Jaloda  Jageer Chottisadri Pratapgarh
76. Dhanpal Kalal:- Village + Post Mandvi Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
77. Manish Kumar Jain:- Opp Bob Hanuman Choraha Dhariyawad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
78. Gourav Kumar Soni:- Pasu Chiksaly Road Near Bustand Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
79. Satyendra Kumar Dhakar:- Atal Seva Kendra Karjoo Chottisadri Pratapgarh Rajasthan
80. Harish Vyas:- Court Pariser Ke Bahar Pratapgarh
81. Hitesh Kumar Sabariya:- 595, Pipalakhunet Pratapgarh Rajasthan
82. Pawan Kumawat:- Dalot Arnod Pratapgarh
83. Vishram Lal Meena:- Village & Post - Kangarh, Teh.-arnod  Dist.-pratapgarh (Raj) 312619
84. Abhishek Labana:- Village Tanda Nakor Road Pratapgarh Rajasthan
85. Ram Singh Chouhan:- Vpo Avleshwar Pratapgarh Rajasthan
86. Amba Lal Raidas:- Atal Seva Kendra Suhagpura, Block Pipalkhunt Pratapgarh
87. Aishwarya Computer Education:- Pushpanjali Opp. Govt. Senior Sec. School, Neemuch Road  Pratapgarh
88. Piyush Soni:- Bustand Pratapgarh Rajasthan
89. Kalpesh Gandhi:- Main Market Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh Rajasthan
90. Kushal Choudhary:- New Aabadi Achalpur Pratapgarh Rajasthan
91. Kuldeep Dhingra:- Main Market Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh Rajasthan
92. Vikas Meena:- Nakoda Nagar Pratapgarh
93. Durga Kumari Meena:- V+p Devla Tehsil Dhariywad Pratapgarh Rajasthan
94. Bharat Lal Anjana:- Akbari Market Ke Pass Water Works Road Pratapgarh
95. Ashish Sharma:- Shree Ji Genral Store Opp Sundrem Hotel Abkari Road Pratapgarh
96. Rajesh Kumar Meena:- Village+post Fethgarh Pratapgarh
97. Ronak Sharma:- Arithant Nagar Udaipur Road Dhariyawad
98. Mukesh Chandra Meena:- New Bustand Dhariywad Pratapgarh
99. Vaibhav Pachori:- Bustand Dhariywad Pratapgarh
100. Avinash Pareek:- Nand Wano Ki Gali Gopal Ganj Pratapgarh
101. Yashpal Singh Sisodiya:- Atal Seva Kendra Gotrasi Pratapgarh
102. Mohammaed Mustafa:- Front Of Sbbj Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
103. Chandra Prakash Jain:- Mahaveer Auto Udaipur Road Dhariywad Pratapgarh
104. Karma Meena:- Near Swariya Ji Mandir Dholapani Pratapgarh
105. Dilip Kumar Meena:- Gotmeshwar Road Arnod Pratapgarh
106. Manish Sharma:- Manish Computer Cort Pariser Pratapgarh
107. Jitendra Singh:- Main Choraha Kalyanpura Pratapgarh
108. Rakesh Suthar:- Bustand Kulthana Pratapgarh
109. Umesh Jain:- Krishi Mandi Road Opp Archna Takies Pratapgarh
110. Samrath Labana:- Ward No 01 Bagwas Pratagarh
111. Manoj Kumar Joshi:- Main Bustand Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
112. Samrath Lal Patidar:- New Nagar Palika Shoping Complex Shop No 7 Opp Bustand Pratapgarh
113. Ashok Malviya:- Bus Stand Village+post Rathanjana Pratapgarh
114. Rakesh Godawat:- Garba Choke Village+post Khoriya Pratapgarh
115. Gopal Mali:- Village+post Dabda Ward No 4 Gayari Mohalla Pratapgarh
116. Kamlesh Solanki:- Salam Pura Road Pratapgarh
117. Vijay Patidar:- Ward No 5 Raidas Mohalla Panmodi Pratapgarh
118. Govind Anjana:- Anjano Ka Mohalla Village+post Gandher Pratapgarh
119. Tulsi Ram Balai:- Village+post Thada Pratapgarh
120. Nand Lal Charpota:- Village+post Sobniya Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
121. Rohit Kushawah:- Atal Seva Kendra Sevna Arnod Pratapgarh
122. Pushkar Dhobi:- Village+post Asawata Pratapgarh
123. Dashrath Lal Khatik:- Bustand Ratnanjana Pratapgarh
124. Dashrath Kumar Nayak:- Bustand Bardiya Pratapgarh Rajasthan
125. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Aen O&m Office Pratapgarh Rajasthan
126. Pushkar Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Kerwas Pratapgarh
127. Gotam Lal Meena:- Village+post Kerwas Pratapgarh
128. Rajkumar Meghwal:- Bustand Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
129. Manoj Kumar Ninama:- Village+post Parthipura Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
130. Pradip Kumar Meena:- Village+post Madhuratalab Pratapgarh
131. Kaluram Meena:- Village+post Sevena Teh. Arnod Pratapgarh
132. Sunil Tailor:- Village + Post Movai Arnod Pratapgarh
133. Ajay Soni:- Village + Post Chupana Arnod Pratapgarh
134. Gourav Singh Chauhan:- Tehsil Pariser Arnod Pratapgarh
135. Mahesh Kumawat:- Near Zero Mile Choraha Opp Honda Showroom Pratapgarh
136. Varsha Trivedi:- Cort Pariser Pratapgarh Rajasthan
137. Dinesh Maida:- Village Richdi Post Ghantali Pratapgarh
138. Shiv Raj Meena:- Village Dhaman Dungari Post Badilak Pratapgarh
139. Manoj Kumar Tailor:- Khatal Market Krishi Mandi Road Pratapgarh
140. Mahaveer Kumar Jain:- Pratapgarh Road Dalot Pratapgarh Rajasthan
141. Kamlesh Kumar Meena:- Village Bhungabatt Post Bharkundi Pratapgarh
142. Jagdish Gayri:- Main Road Kuni Pratapgarh Rajasthan
143. Devi Lal Meena:- Village+post Bhojpur Pratapgarh
144. Pappu Lal Kumawat:- Village+post Avaleshwar Pratapgarh
145. Deepak Kumar Rathor:- Village Baarang Gadh Post Asawata Pratapgarh
146. Abhishek Kharadi:- Village +post Jawahar Nagar Pratapgarh
147. Rajmal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Chari Dhariywad Pratapgarh
148. Vivek Raidas:- Krishi Mandi Road Opp Nakoda Printing Prass Pratapgarh
149. Sanjay Gwala:- Swastika Computer Shop No 8 Stadium Market Pratapgarh
150. Sanjay Kumar Labana:- Near Labana Tea Stal Main Bustand Pratapgarh
151. Vivek Raidas:- Krishi Mandi Road Opp Nakoda Printing Prass Pratapgarh
152. Sanjay Gwala:- Swastika Computer Shop No 8 Stadium Market Pratapgarh
153. Sanjay Kumar Labana:- Near Labana Tea Stal Main Bustand Pratapgarh
154. Raees Kumar Meena:- Village+post Sakhthali Khurd Arnod Pratapgarh
155. Rahul Bairagi:- Main Market Salamgarh Arnod Pratapgarh
156. Devi Lal Kumawat:- Village+post Jajali Arnod Pratapgarh
157. Prem Lata Meghawal:- Village+post Jalodiya Kelookheda Chhotisadri Pratapgarh
158. Mohan Lal Kumawat:- Inside Bhatpura Darwaza Pratapgarh
159. Mahesh Jain:- Ghantali Moad Near Hero Showroom Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
160. Rajmal Meena:- Village Padliya Post Kachotiya Pratapgarh Rajasthan
161. Mangi Lal Meena:- Village+post Charpotiya Dhariywad Pratapgarh
162. Rahul Kumar Damami:- Village Rajora Post Avaleshwar Pratapgarh Rajasthan
163. Arvind Kumar Solanki:- Darji Choke Arnod Pratapgarh
164. Ravi Pratap Singh:- Village+post Jajali Arnod Pratapgarh
165. Csc Dalot_wrs:- Village Dalot_wrs  Block Arnod  District Pratapgarh
166. Csc Mugana_wrs:- Village- Mugana Block- Dhariwad  District- Pratapgarh
167. Csc Dhariawad_wrs:- Village- Dhariawad Block- Dhariawad District- Pratapgarh
168. Csc Jetliya_wrs:- Village- Jetliya Block- Pipalkhoot District- Pratapgarh
169. Csc Nakor_wrs:- Village - Nakor  Block - Pratapgarh Dist. - Pratapgarh
170. Csc Raipur_wrs:- Village - Raipur Block - Arnod Dist. - Pratapgarh
171. Csc Neenor_wrs:- Village - Neenor Block - Arnod Dist. - Pratapgarh
172. Prakash Chandra Rathore:- Village-bari Sakhthali Block-arnod Pratapgarh
173. Ravi Kumar:- Vill Arnod Tehsil Arnod Disst. - Pratapgarh
174. Raja Ram Kumawat:- Vill Awleshwar Tehsil Pratpgarh Disst. - Pratapgarh
175. Dashrath Kumar:- Vill. Barmandal, Teh;  Pratapgarh.dist Pratapgarh
176. Mayur Jain:- Vill Bhachundla Teh. Arnod Disst. - Pratapgarh
177. Siddarth Katara:- Vill Higlat  Teh. Arnod Disst. Pratapgarh
178. Shankar Lal Meena:- Vill Luhariya Teh. Pratapgarh Disst. - Pratapgarh
179. Ravi Kant Morya:- Vill-dalot, Tehsil-arnod, Dist-pratapgarh
180. Durgesh Sharma:- Vill:jawahar Nagar,teh:dhariawad Dist:pratapgarh
181. Csc Barwas Kalan:- Village- Barwas Kalan  Block- Arnod  District- Pratapgarh
182. Csc Panmodi:- Village- Panmodi Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
183. Csc Parsola:- Village- Parsola Block- Dhariawad District- Pratapgarh
184. Csc Barotha:- Village- Barotha Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
185. Csc Veerpur:- Village- Veerpur Block- Pipalkhoot District- Pratapgarh
186. Csc Peepal Khoont:- Village- Peepal Khoont, Block-pipal Khoot Pratapgarh
187. Csc Ghantali:- Atal Seva Kendra Pipalkhunt, Block Pipalkhunt, District Pratapgarh
188. Csc Moheda:- Village Moheda  Block Arnod  District Pratapgarh
189. Csc Salamgarh:- Village- Salamgarh Block- Arnod District- Pratapgarh
190. Csc Chitoriya:- Village- Chitoriya Block- Dhariawad District- Pratapgarh
191. Sunil Kumar Meena:- Village-raypur, Block-arnod  District-pratapgarh
192. Csc Gadola:- Village-gadola, Block-pratapgarh, Pratapgarh
193. Csc Arnod:- Village-arnod Block-arnod Pratapgarh
194. Csc Dhariawad:- Village- Dhariawad Block-dhariawad, Pratapgarh
195. Csc Kulmipura:- Village-kulmipura Block-pratapgarh Pratapgarh
196. Csc Rathajana:- Village-rathajana, Block-pratapgarh, Pratapgarh
197. Csc Ant:- Village- Ant  Block- Dhariawad  District- Pratapgarh
198. Csc Kataron Ka Khera -a:- Village- Kataron Ka Khera -a Block- Pipalkhoot District- Pratapgarh 
199. Csc Kulthana:- Village- Kulthana Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
200. Csc Kesharpura:- Village- Kesharpura Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
201. Csc Jaloda Jageer Khanaiya Lal Dhakar:- Village- Jaloda Jageer  Block- Chotisadari District- Pratapgarh
202. Csc Nogwan:- Atal Seva Kendra Chupana, Block Arnod Pratapgarh
203. Csc Bori:- Village- Bori Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
204. Csc Madhura Talab:- Village- Madhura Talab Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
205. Csc Bori:- Village- Bori Block- Pipalkhoot District- Pratapgarh
206. Csc Narayan Khera:- Village- Narayan Khera Block- Pratapgarh District- Pratapgarh
207. Csc Sewana:- Village- Sewana Block- Arnod District- Pratapgarh
208. Csc Awleshwar:- Village-awleshwar Block-pratapgarh Pratapgarh
209. Pawan Meghwal:- Village-bambori, Block-chhotisadari  District-pratapgarh
210. Csc Swaroopganj:- Village- Swaroopganj Block- Chotisadari District- Pratapgarh
211. Csc Sakhthali Khurd:- Village- Sakhthali Khurd  Block- Arnod  District- Pratapgarh
212. Pappu Kumar Meena:- Village-nalwa (Naya Gar)tehsil-dhariyawad,pratapgarh (Raj.)
213. Dhanraj Ninama:- Village-kesharpura, Block-pipalkoot  District-pratapgarh
214. Csc Narani:- Village- Narani Block- Chotisadari District- Pratapgarh
215. Faruk Hussain:- Men Bus Sten Pipalkhunt Di. Pratapgarh
216. Pradeep Kumar Sevak:- Atal Seva Kendra Charniya, Block Dhariyawad, District Pratapgarh
217. Raja Ram Meena:- Village-asawata, Block-pratapgarh  District-pratapgarh
218. Narayan Lal Meena:- Village-jolar, Block-pratapgarh  District-pratapgarh
219. Narendra Kumar Nai:- Atal Seva Kendra, G.p. Siya Kheri  Block- Chottisadri, Dist- Pratapgarh
220. Bahadur Singh Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra, G.p Bhat Bhamriya  Block- Arnod, Dist- Pratapgarh
221. Badri Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Vill- Gandher Block- Pratapgarh, Dist- Pratapgarh
222. Gopal Lal Anjana:- Village-basad,block-pratapgarh District-pratapgarh
223. Vikram Singh Anjana:- Atal Seva Kendra, Village-kesunda  Block-chhotisadri, District-pratapgarh
224. Rajmal Meena:- Village-kataro Ka Khera, Gp - Sodlapur  Block-pipalkhoot, District-pratapgarh
225. Rajesh Mali:- Village-karunda, Block-chhotisadri  District-pratapgarh
226. Anurag Katara:- Near Tehsil, Nayi Aabadi  Village-arnod, District-paratapgarh
227. Jeevan Das Bairagi:- Village-acharana, Block-arnod  District-pratapgarh
228. Balu Ram Meghwal:- Village-wermandal, Block-pratapgarh  District-pratapgarh
229. Rahul Barod:- Rahul Barod S/o Ranglal  Barod 558, Pani Ki Tanki Ke Pass Pipalkhoont Teh-pipalkhoont Dist- Pratapg
230. Rohit Malviya:- Maruti Computers & Photocopy , Krishi Mandi Ke Piche Pratapgarh Raj.
231. Gopal Tank:- Gopal Tank S/o Kesuram Tank V. Kalakot P.s. Chotisadri
232. Bharat Lohar:- Bharat Lohar S/o Mohan Lal Lohar M.p. Siyakheri T. Chotisadri D. Pratapgarh
233. Rajendra Prasad Meena:- Satyam Photo State, Sbi Ke Pass Chotisadri Dist- Pratapgarh
234. Nirma Kumari Meena:- Village- Jethaliya Teh-pipalkhoont Dist- Pratapgarh
235. Rajesh Vaishnav:- Rajesh Vaishnav S/o Mano Har Das Vaishnav Cse Road , Vpo Barawarda  Dist- Pratapgarh
236. Rakesh Kumar Meena:- Village- Sevna Teh- Arnod Dist- Pratapgarh 
237. Mawla Maida:- Atal Seva Kendra Gp Baktod Ps Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
238. Kamlesh Malviya:- Village Kheriyakheri Gp Amlavad Ps Pratapgarh
239. Narendra Labana:- Village Tanda Gp Kulmipura Teh-dist Pratapgarh
240. Kamelsh Kumar Meena:- Paypoint Village Manpura  Bhatiya Gp Jalodiya Kelukhera Teh-chotisadri  Dist- Pratapgarh
241. Laxman Lal Meena:- Village Pateliya Gp Veerpur Ps Pipalkhoont Dist- Pratapgarh
242. Ankit Anjana:- Tehshil Ke Samne Arnod, Block Arnod, District Pratapgarh
243. Ishwar Lal Ninama:- Village Bori P Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
244. Ramlal Maida:- Village Bori P Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
245. Sandeep Das Vaishanav:- Gp Chandoli Tehsil Chotisadri Dist Pratapgarh
246. Narayan Nath:- Gp Shakarkand Tehsil Dhariyawad Dist Pratapgarh
247. Parwat Singh:- Gp Gadola Teh-pratapgarh Dist-pratapgarh
248. Pavan Lohar:- Jai Mata Di Telecom Gp Khoriya Tehsil Dist. Pratapgarh
249. Vijay Kumar Tank:- Tank Computers & Mobiles Gp Narayankheda Tehsil Dist Pratapgarh
250. Sanjay Kumar Meena:- Gp Nalpada Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
251. Laxman Lal Damor:- Paypoint Village Ranpur Gp Dunglawani Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
252. Dinesh Sharma:- Hospital Road Gp Barawarda Tehsil Dist Pratapgarh
253. Naresh Kumar Kalal:- Nh 113 Main Road Hero Shoroom Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
254. Prithvi Raj Singh:- Atal Sewa Kendra Achalawada Tehsil Arnod Dist Pratapgarh
255. Shailendra Singh:- Gp Bordiya Tehsil Arnod Dist Pratapgarh
256. Prateek Kothari:- Ward N. 6 Gp Ghantali Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
257. Rekha Choudhary:- Gp Suhagpura Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
258. Roshan Singh Bhati:- Nai Aabadi Tehsil Ke Samne Tehsil Arnod Dist Pratapgarh
259. Rameshwar Maida:- Atal Sewa Kendra Tamtiya Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
260. Devilal Teli:- Bus Stand Gp Pillu Tehsil Pratapgarh Dist Pratapgarh
261. Pankaj Damor:- Ambedkar Choraha Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
262. Omprakash Meena:- Jain Temple Ke Pass Gp Dalot Tehsil Arnod Dist Pratapgarh
263. Kaluram Ninama:- Shiv Mobile Shop Gp Ghantali Tehsil Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh 
264. Sachin Sahu:- Gp Gomana Tehsil Chhotisadri Dist Pratapgarh
265. Chetan Prakash Teli:- Gp Amlawad Dist Pratapgarh
266. Mayank Kumar Ostwal:- Gp Chakundala Tehsil Arnod Dist Pratapgarh
267. Vinod Aanjana:- Gp Virawali Tehsil Arnod Dist Pratapgarh
268. Pawan Kumar Kumawat:- Gp Awaleshwar Tehsil Dist Pratapgarh
269. Kailash Chandra Maida:- ​atal Seva Kendra Thechla, Block Pipalkhunt Pratapgarh
270. Pinky Dindor:- Dunglawani,pipalkhoot, Pratapgarh
271. Ajay Kumar Patidar:- Panmodi Pratapgarh,pratapgarh
272. Badri Lal Raidas:- Jhasri Pratapgarh,pratapgarh
273. Nirmal Kumar Meena:- Padewa  Pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
274. Mukesh Chandra Ninama:- Ghantali,pipalkhoot, Pratapgarh
275. Prakhar Jain:- Ward No. 24  Nai Abadi  Pratapgarh
276. Pawan Kumawat:- Dalot Arnod Pratapgarh
277. Ishwar Lal Gayaree:- Ward No 9 Pratapgarh
278. Mukesh Kumar Meghwal:- Dabra Pratapgarh
279. Devi Lal Meena:- Narayan Khera Pratapgarh
280. Satish Chandra Soni:- Hatimi Plaza 1st Flo Or High School Road Pratapgarh
281. Dharmendra Tailor:- Gopal Ganj Near Aary Samaj Tempal, Pratapgarh
282. Raman Lal Meena:- Hajari Gurha,dhariawad,pratapgarh
283. Jitendra Kumar Sharma:- Near Deepak Bus Sarvice,high School Road,ward No.23,pratapgarh,pratapgarh
284. Gotam Lal Meena:- Veerpur,peepalkhoot,pipalkhoot,pratapgarh
285. Uday Lal Meena:- Satola,chotisadari,pratapgarh
286. Bheru Lal Meena:- Bari,pratapgarh,pratapgarh
287. Bheru Lal Meena:- Bari,pratapgarh,pratapgarh
288. Pappu Lal Ninama:- Khalel,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
289. Leela Kumari Meena:- Saree Peepli,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
290. Prahalad Meena:- Odwara,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
291. Ramesh Chand:- Jolar,pratapgarh,pratapgarh
292. Bhagwan Das Ahir:- Inside Surajpol Gate,opp.rituraj Hotel,ward No.16,pratapgarh
293. Vinod Kumawat:- Kherot,pratapgarh,pratapgarh
294. Kamlesh Prajapat:- Dhamotar,pratapgarh,pratapgarh
295. Pramod Kumar Rathore:- Salamgarh,arnod Pratapgarh
296. Rakesh Kumar Patidar:- Karunda,chotisadari Pratapgarh
297. Dashrath Ninama:- Kupda,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
298. Nilesh Kumar Sharma:- Nilesh Emitra,swastik I.t.centre 1st Floor Of Prachava Cinema,karshi Mandi Road Pratapgarh,pratapgarh
299. Inayat Beg:- Bari Darwaja, Salampura  Pratapgarh 312605
300. Bansi Lal Meena:- Rojmagari,nakor Pratapgarh,pratapgarh
301. Ankit Kumar Jain:- Bori,dhamotar Pratapgarh
302. Dilip Prajapat:- Out Side Gomana Gate,chhoti Sadri Pratapgarh
303. Ramesh Chandra Patel:- Talaipal,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
304. Devi Lal Meena:- Moti Photwa,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
305. Arjun Lal Meena:- Sonakoti,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
306. Khemraj Meena:- Pipaliya Aabad,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
307. Shankar Lal Maida:- Saliya,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
308. Mava Lal:- Rohaniya,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
309. Harish Chand:- Parthipura,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
310. Meera Kumari Meena:- Sonakothi,pipalkhoot Pratapgrah
311. Manoj Kumar Jain:- Dhariyawad, Block Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
312. Veni Ram Meena:- Luhariya,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
313. Narayan Singh Meena:- Bari Bambori,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
314. Kanhaiya Lal Meena:- Lodiya,dhariawad Pratapgarh
315. Pooja Kumari Kumawat:- Khoriya,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
316. Rajesh Kumar Meena:- Deola,dhariawad Pratapgarh
317. Puspendra Kumar Meena:- Jhadoli,dhariawad Pratapgarh
318. Lucky Devda:- Naya Boriya,dhariawad Pratapgarh
319. Kirti Dagriya:- Chari,dhariawad Pratapgarh
320. Narendra Kumar Jatav:- Narendra Emitra,gandhi Chouraha Olad Achalpura Road Shri Vinayak Colony,chotisadari Pratapgarh
321. Pawan Balai:- Pawan Emitra,pratap Chowk Chotisadari,pratapgarh
322. Jaypal Charpota:- Jamli,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
323. Suraj Mal Meena:- Ward No.-09, Village- Hinglat  Teh.-arnod, Dist.-pratapgarh (Raj)312615
324. Vishram Lal Meena:- Village & Post - Kangarh, Teh.-arnod  Dist.-pratapgarh (Raj) 312619
325. Bhagwat Singh Chouhan:- ​atal Seva Kendra Vajpura Block Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
326. Jagdish Chandra Kalal:- Kalal Emitra,near Hanumaan Mandir  Dhariawad,pratapgarh
327. Amin Mohaammed:- Archna Talkij Road, Nagar Palika Shop No. 3  Ward No. 24, Pratapgarh 312605
328. Akshay Kumar Meena:- Virawali, Arnod
329. Pankaj Kumawat:- H-1, Ashok Nagar  Pratapgarh 312605
330. Lemps Chupna Shankar Lal:- Chupna, Arnod
331. Satish Kharadi:- Achalawada, Arnod
332. Ashok Rathor:- Ahir Mohalla, Ward No.22  Pratapgarh 312605
333. Vikram Kumar Nagda:- Village Khermaliya  Post Subi Gram Panchayat Jalodiya Kelukhera
334. Lal Chand Gurjarq:- Village + Post - Barawarda, The + Dis - Pratapgarh
335. Khuman Singh Ranawat:- Gp Mungana, Block Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
336. Vijay Kumar Kothari:- V/p-bhandla Teh-dhariyawad
337. Rahul Sariya:- V/p-bharkundi Teh- Dhariyawad
338. Bhupendra Singh Shaktawat:- Villege-rathora Ka Semliya Post-khunta
339. Sunil Ahari:- V/p-sihad Teh-dhariyawad
340. Ramesh Chandra Lohar:- Village-loharfhal Ward No.07 Lodi Mandvi Teh-dhariyawad
341. Manju Meena:- Village-rawlafhala Bhumniya Post Pipliya Teh.dhariyawad
342. Vimal Kumar Meena:- Mota Dhamaniya,pipalkhoot Pratapgarh
343. Dilip Kumar Jain:- Rambhawali
344. Prabhu Lal Meena:- Ambawali
345. Heera Lal Maida:- Ghantali, Tehsil - Peepalkhoont
346. F Tech Computer Education Institute Suresh Das Vaishnav:- 3/29 Housing Board Colony, Pratapgarh 312605 3/29 Housing Board Colony
347. Shravan Kumar Jogi:- Vp-charniya Teh-dhariyawad
348. Surja Meena:- Vp-vajpura Teh-dhariyawad
349. Jitendra Kumar Lohar:- Arnod Road, Kherot Fanta  Village-kherot, Teh. & Dist.-pratapgarh (Raj) 312605
350. Pankesh:- Bhachundala, Arnod
351. Niranjan Kumawat:- Jajali, Arnod
352. Anil Sharma:- Nagdera, Arnod
353. Mohinuddin:- Bus Stand, Pratapgarh  312605
354. Pooja Jain:- Heera Coloney, Pratapgarh 312605
355. Paradise Computers:- Akbari Market Pratapgarh
356. Maruti Computers:- Maruti Computers Padmawati Compelex Pratapgarh
357. Ronak Bandi:- Shop No.-9 Nagar Palika Complex Bus Stand, Pratapgarh  Raj. 312605
358. Nilesh Tailor:- Akbari Market Pratapgarh 312605
359. Anand Computers:- Shop No-9 Stadium Market Chittorgarh Road, Pratapgarh
360. Siddhi Vinayak Online Solution:- Zero Mile Circle Shop No. 3 Near Panchayat Samiti Pratapgarh
361. Icit Computer Center Chhotisadari:- Icit Computer Center Chotisadari Gandhi Chouraha Purana Achalpura Road Chotisadari Pratapgarh
362. Rudra Computers & Photocopies:- Subhash Chowk  Gopal Ganj Pratapgarh
363. Pramod Traders:- Samata Marg, Nai Aabadi Pratapgarh
364. Ratan Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Khunta
365. Gajendra Sing Chundawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Pipliya
366. Ramesh Chandra Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Dantaliya
367. Sonu Dagariya:- Atal Seva Kendra Nad
368. Suresh Chandra Damor:- Atal Seva Kendra Bhojpur
369. Ravinadra Kumar Doshi:- Atal Seva Kendra Gothra
370. Bhagwan Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Biladiya
371. Bhru Lal Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Gopalpura
372. Ishwar Singh Sisodiya:- Atal Seva Kendra Kuni
373. Prakash Khar:- Atal Seva Kendra Based
374. Vikesh Vairagi:- Village + Post - Manohargarh Teh + Dis - Pratapgarh
375. Lokesh Kumar Joshi:- Balaji Computer Education,near Archana Taikies Kanthal Colony,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
376. Dilip Kumawat:- Shree Gopal Medical & General Store,b-3 Hatimi Plaza  Near Pnb Bank Pratapgarh Rajasthan
377. Gagan Telee:- Dhariawad,dhariawad Pratapgarh
378. Vinod Giri Goswami:- Sadar Bazar Mataki Kui Teh Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh
379. Rajendra Kumar Chaturvedi:- Teh Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh
380. Nana Lal Joshi:- Atal Seva Kendra Gadola, Block Pratapgarh District Pratapgarh
381. Vishal Kumar Teli:- Bca Brkgb Gagrol, Atal Seva Kendra Gagrol  Teh Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh
382. Reena Jain:- Village + Post- Kuni, The + Dis - Pratapgahrh 312605
383. Chandrashekhar Vaishnav:- Jain Nasiya Temsple, Dhariyawad  Dis.pratapgarh,raj. 313605
384. Manish Kumar Rathore:- Zero Mile Circle, Pratapgarh  312605
385. Vishnu Dhakar:- Bca Brkgb Manpura Jageer,  Atal Seva Kendra  Manpura Jageer Teh Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh
386. Shanker Lal Meena:- Emitra Kendra  Village Peelikheda Teh Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh
387. Krishna Pal Singh Sisodiya:- Village - Bardiya, Teh + Dis - Pratapgarh
388. Ganpat Lal Girdhar:- Village - Kulmipura, Teh + Dis - Pratapgarh
389. Ishwar Lal Kumawat:- Village + Post - Barotha, Teh + Dis - Pratapgarh 312605
390. Manish Labana:- Village - Tanda Post - Dhamotar Teh And Dist Pratapgarh
391. Vikram Singh Rajput:- Semarthali,choti Sadari Pratapgarh
392. Pavan Sahu:- Jhasri,pratapgarh Pratapgarh
393. Mogeshwar Ninama:- Dunglawani,pipalkhunt Pratapgarh
394. Rajendra Regar:- Ganeshpura Teh Chottisadri Dsit Pratapgarh
395. Devi Lal Meena:- Atal Sewa Kendra Gyaspur, Village + Post- Gyaspur  Teh + Dis - Pratapgarh
396. Kapil Jain:- Village + Post - Salamgarh, Teh - Ardno  Dis - Pratapgarh 312605
397. Ankush Patidar:- Thada Teh Pratapgarh
398. Pushkar Gurjar:- Village + Post -barawarda, Teh + Dis - Pratapgarh 312605
399. Mukesh Kumar Sharma:- Village + Post - Jalodiya Kelu Kheda, Teh - Choti Sadri  Dis - Pratapgarh
400. Bhupendra Kumawat:- Village + Post - Narani, Teh - Choti Sadri  Dis - Pratapgarh 312604 816.51 
401. Udai Lal Regar:- Satola Teh Chottisadri Dist Pratapgarh
402. Nandlal Maida:- Rohaniya Teh Pipalkhunt Dist Pratapgarh
403. Harshit Jain:- Indra Colony,ward No.-04 Pratapgarh
404. Ganesh Lal Meena:- Village / Post - Devpura, Tehsil / District - Pratapgarh 312605
405. Ramlal Meena:- Village Gyaspur Tehsil Pratapgarh District Pratapgarh 312605
406. Mangi Ram Regar:- Village Post Karjoo, Tehsil Chotisadri  District Pratapgarh 312403
407. Hem Chand Meena:- Village Nakor Tehisl Pratapgarh District Pratapgarh
408. Sita Teli:- Rhb Colony Pratapgarh
409. Ronak Juthawat:- Hanuman Tempal, Udaipur Road  Dhariyawad, 312605
410. Hakuram Meena:- Piplikheda Post Gyaspurtehsil And Dist Pratapgarh
411. Vasudev Soni:- Rawala Bagh,ward-13 Dhariawad,pratapgarh
412. Om Prakash Swarnkar:- Tehsil Ke Samne,udaipur Road Jai Ambey Photo Copiers,dhariawad Pratapgarh
413. Devi Lal Meena:- Vill-manpur,post-aad Teh.-dhariawad,pratapgarh
414. Vinod Kumar Harmor:- Ward No. 2 Jawahar Nagar, Gadriyawas  Dhariyawad, Pratapgarh 312605
415. Jitendra Kumar Patidar:- Village Post Gadola
416. Fatima Aki:- Hatda Chowk Ward No 2 Gadola Pratapgarh
417. Rajkumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Fatehgarh
418. Jitesh Vairagi:- Mali Mohalla, Dhariawad Dist. Pratapgarh Raj
419. Sheshmal Meena:- Jakhamiya Gram Panchayat- Rambhawali Panchayat- Rambhawali
420. Prem Singh Devra:- Atal Seva Kendra Chittodiya Block Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
421. Naru Lal Meena:- Devra Fala ,nadx  Dhariyawad
422. Bahadur Lal Meena:- Kesar Pura  Ward 4 Dholapani Teh Chotisadri
423. Vikram Singh Malviya:- Tahsil Parisar  Arnod (Mukhya Parisar)
424. Mangi Lal Meena:- Mavafala, Lohagarh Dhariyawad
425. Harish Chandra Damor:- Jethliya Teh Pipalkhunt
426. Bhanwar Lal Ninama:- Jethliya  Teh Pipalkhunt
427. Rahul Jain:- E 05 Osiya Vihar Pratapgarh
428. Akshay Prajapati:- Village Badodiya, Basera Teh Pratapgarh
429. Prakash Chandra Rawal:- Savaniya Teh Pipalkhunt
430. Puran Das Vairagee:- Ram Janki Mandir Chok Asawata
431. Virendra Kumar Ninama:- Morwaniya Teh Pipalkhunt
432. Ishwar Lal Janwa:- Gram-chohan Kheda Poat-swaroopganj
433. Mukesh Chandra Gayri:- Village Khoriya Teh Pratapgarh
434. Chhtrapal Singh Chouhan:- Ram Mandir Ke Pass Bus Stend Gadola
435. Kamala Shankar Raidas:- Village Post Rathanjana
436. Jagdish Chandra Meena:- Village Badilank Teh Pratapgarh
437. Azad Singh Sisodiya:- Dcm Market High Sec Road Pratapgarh
438. Rajendra Kumar Regar:- 430,bus Stand  Panchyat Ke Pass,vill- Karunda  Block- Chotisadri, Pratapgarh
439. Sunil Kumar Patidar:- Gram- Hadamtiya,kundal  G.p- Baseda, Block- Chotisadri  Pratapgarh
440. Depak Lohar:- Ward No.5, Village Khoriya Teh Pratapgarh
441. Ajay Kumar Girdhar:- Village Suhagpura Teh Pratapgarh
442. Aamir Sohel Shah:- Sabji Mandi Road Bus Stent Pratapgarh
443. Anand Kumawat:- Shree Bala Ji Mobile
444. Shailendra Kumar Chaturvedi:- Narsingh Mandir Ke Samne, Chotisadri  Pratapgarh
445. Anil Kumar Kumawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Khoriya, Block- Prtapgarh  District- Prtapgarh
446. Bindu Seth:- Holiphala , Gadriyawas  Dhariyawad
447. Ramesh Chandra Meena:- Peepliya Lakat Fala Tehsil Dhariyawad Dist.pratapgarh
448. Hemant Kumar Agrawal:- Opp.of Veterinary Hospital Dhariyawad
449. Anil Shah:- Dhanshree Consultancy Udaipur Road Dhariyawad
450. Gunvant Kumar Dungawat:- Hanuman Mandir K Samne Dhariyawad
451. Meera Kumari Meena:- Bhoomniya Ravla Fala
452. Ganesh Lal Meena:- Ward No 10, Virpur  Suhagpura,block- Peepalkuth  District- Pratapgarh
453. Ashok Kumar Kumawat:- Nemach Road, Badi Puliya Ke Pass  Chhoti Sadri,district- Pratapgarh
454. Prahlasd Meena:- Vill-raju Khera, Gram Panchayat- Ganshpura  Block- Chotisadri, Pratapgarh
455. Shankar Lal Meena:- Santokpuriya,block- Chotisadri  District- Pratapgarh
456. Dilkhush Khan:- Kachhi Basti Bagwas Ward No. 02 Pratapgarh
457. Sanjay Singh Charan:- M.g. Road, Opp. Power House, Pratapgarh
458. Pawan Kumar Meghwal:- Panchayat Bhawan Ke Passvill.-jloda Jageer,th.-chhoti Sadari,dist.-pratapgarh
459. Csc Kumari:- Atal Seva Kendra Hazari Gudha, Block Dhariyawad, District Pratapgarh
460. Shankar Lal Meena:- Baba Kheda , Pal   Pratapgarh
461. Kusum Lata Charan:- Indra Colony, Pratapgarh
462. Arshad Ayyub:- Rajendra Nagar, Infront Of Govt. College  Pratapgarh
463. Jugal Maknawat:- Near S.s School , Parsola   Dhariyawad , Pratapgarh
464. Vakil Mohammed Mansuri:- Rita Computers, Parvez Plaza  Opp Samta Cinema, Pratapgarh
465. Dinesh Chandra Charmkar:- Atal Seva Kendra Fatehgad
466. Ashok Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra,aambirama
467. Dinesh Kumar Jain:- Atal Seva Kendra, Sakhthali Khurd
468. Sunil Dhakad:- Post- Badi Sakhthali, Teh - Arnod  Dist - Pratapgarh
469. Nitin Jain:- Shop No. 4 , Balasha Complex  Near Hp Gas Agency, Nai Abadi  Pratapgarh
470. Tejpal Rao:- Mahi Consultancy, Near Indane Gas Agency  Infront Of Goct Hospital, Pratapgarh
471. Vikram Kumar:- Atal Seva Kendra Semliya
472. Bansi Lal Yadav:- Atal Seva Kendra Chhari, The - Pipalkhoot  Dist - Pratapgarh
473. Bhanwar Lal Meena:- Post - Keshriyawad, The - Dhariyawad  Dist - Pratapgarh
474. Raviraj Singh Shaktawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Gagrol, Teh - Chhoti Sadri   Dist - Pratapgarh
475. Bhimraj Meena:- Post - Dantliya, Teh Dhariyawad
476. Narayan Lal:- Vil - Saliya, Post - Nayan   Teh - Pipalkhunt , Dist - Pratapgarh
477. Sandeep Singh Solanki:- Post - Badi Sakhthali , The - Arnod  Dist Pratapgarh
478. Abdul Karim:- 1 St Floor, Parvez Plaza  Mg Road, Pratapgarh
479. Parasmal Kumawat:- Rajendra Nagar, Infront Of Govt College Pratapgarh
480. Reena Kumari:- Post - Chandera, Teh - Arnod  Dist - Pratapgarh
481. Achariya Technologies:- ​atal Seva Kendra Aad Block Dhariyawad Pratapgarh
482. Achariya Technologies:- Atal Seva Kendra Chankunda, Teh Arnod  Dist - Pratapgarh
483. Achariya Technologies:- Atal Seva Kendra Gothdateh - Dhariyawad, Dist -pratapgarh
484. Achariya Technologies:- Atal Seva Kendra Uthelteh - Arnod . Pratapgarh
485. Om Prakash Dangi:- Atal Seva Kendra Nogawan Tehsil Arnod, Dist Pratapgarh Post- Nogawan, Teh- Arnod Dist - Pratapgarh
486. Achariya Technologies:- Atal Seva Kendra  Amlawaddist Pratapgarh
487. Suchita Dagria:- Opp. Bank Of Baroda, Dhariyawad
488. Achariya Technologies:- Atel Seva Kendrs Kali Ghati
489. Achariya Technologies:- Atel Seva Kendrs Kelamela
490. Achariya Technologies:- Atel Sewa Kendra Kesunda
491. Achariya Technologies:- Atel Sewa Kendra Peelhalwari Kalan
492. Lakhsmi Kant Rawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Jawahar Nagar, Post - Jawahar Nagar  Teh - Dhariyawad, Dist - Pratapgarh
493. Dharm Chand Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra , Meriya Khedi   Pratapgarh
494. Gaurav Merwar:- Shalimar Tailor, Near Corporation Bank  Pratapgarh
495. Tej Singh Ranawat:- Ghatela,dhariawad Pratapgarh
496. Aditi Jain:- Rishabh Dev Ki Gali , Pratapgarh
497. Ishwar Singh Rathor:- Hightide Academy And Emitra , Dalot  Teh - Arnod, Dist - Pratapgarh
498. Kuldeep Patidar:- Vil - Semarda, Dist - Chotti Sadri   Dist - Pratapgarh
499. Manisha Jain:- Parsola, Dhariyawad  Pratapgarh
500. Digpal Singh:- Anat, Dhariyawad  Pratapgarh





banner
Previous Post
Next Post

0 comments: