Saturday, 10 September 2016

Dausa District Emitra Recruitment Apply Online For 10th 12th Pass Vacancy

Dausa Emitra Center List - Interested Person Can Apply Online For Current Openings


Person or Students who are passed class 8th 10th 12th and interested in apply online jobs recruitment in Zila Dausa District i.e.  Dausa, Baswa, Lalsot, Mahwa, Sikrai Tehsil wise vacancies and other central govt. Current Jobs like UPSC, SSC, Bank, Army, Air force, Navy, Railway, Bank Latest Openings etc.  and Rajasthan State Vacancies like RPSC, RAS, RJS, REET, Raj Swasthya, Rajwater, Rajpanchayat, Rajassembly, Nrhmrajasthan, Rajasthan High Court, Rajasthan Prisons, City Managerrs Association Rajasthan,  State Institute of  Health & Family Welfare etc..





1. Ajay Kumar Saini:- Van Vibhag Office Ke Pass Mahwa Bharatpur Road Mahwa Tehsil Mahwa Dausa
2. Gopal Lal Saini:- Village-mahwa Block -mahwa Dis- Dausa
3. Aksh (Geeta Devi):- Near Bank Of Baroda Agra Road Dausa Dausa
4. Chetan Prasad Saini:- Baswa Road In Front Of New Petrol Pump Bandikui Baswa Dausa
5. Babu Lal Tiwari:- Near Nh 11 Road Bharatpur Road Mahwa Dausa
6. Sanjay Kumar:- Vpo Dhand  Mahwa Dausa
7. Anisha Khan:- Teli Mohalla Patoli Tehsil Mahwa Dist Dausa
8. Hoshiyar Singh:- Adrash Colony Ward No 4 Kuty Bandikui Teh Baswa Dist Dausa
9. Harish Kumar Mishara:- Gaon Gudhaliya Teh Baswa Dist Dausa
10. Ram Singh Kasana:- Vpo Torda Teh Sikrai Dist Dausa
11. Lokesh Jarwal:- Ward No 7 Axis Bank Ke Samne Sikndra Road Bandikui Teh Baswa Dist Dausa
12. Ramavtar Saini:- Tankda Ji Ka Katla Near Agra Phatak Bandikui Teh Baswa Dist Dausa
13. Divya Navariya:- Vpo Sikandra Teh Sikrai Dist Dausa
14. Lokesh Saini:- Triveni Rojgar Centre  Mandawar Road Mahwad Dausa
15. Raj Pal Meena:- Vpo Baswa Near Puliya Baswa Teh Baswa Dist Dausa
16. Tejendra Singh Saini:- Badiyal Road Bandikui  Teh Baswa Dist Dausa
17. Purushotam Prajapat:- Main Gate Balaji Road Balaji Mod Teh Sikrai Dist Dausa
18. Jitendra Kumar Saini:- Vpo Kolana Tehsil-baswa Dist-dausa
19. Sanjay Kumar Meena:- Balaji Bas Stand Ke Pas Balaji Dis Dausa Rajasthan
20. Satyendra Mohan Upadiyay:- New Sabji Mandi Hospital Road Bandikui Dausa
21. Hemraj Singh Rajput:- Jamway Emitra Kendra Baijupara  Dausa
22. Dinesh Kumar Saini:- Jalame Begchi Ka Pass Ward 19 Bandikui Dausa
23. Prem Raj Meena:- Prm Emitra Centre  Village-kherla Gadali Post-routh Hadiya Tehsil-mahwadist-dausa Rajasthan
24. Rajesh Kumar Purohit:- Village-didwana Jhula Chowk, Lalsot Dausa
25. Deepak Kumar Trivedi:- Opp. First Tower Agar Road  Dausa
26. Mukesh:- Kalakhoh Dausa Dausa
27. Pupspendre Singh Rajput:- Near Old Tehsil Mahwa Dau
28. Jagmohan Meena:- Village- Biwai, Dausa
29. Mukesh Meena:- Bnrgsk Samleti Village- Samleti Tehsil-mahwa Dist-dausa Rajasthan
30. Yadram Mahawar:- Chandsen Lalshot Th Lalshot Dis Dausa Rajasthan
31. Chhote Lal Saini:- New Bus Stand Pani Ke Pass Dausa
32. Sunil Kumar Dotan:- Excellent Classes Near Rajput Hostel Jaipur Road Bypass Tiraha Dausa
33. Ashok Kumar Meena:- Manpur Road Sikrai Dis Dausa
34. Mahesh Kumar Sharma:- Village-didwana Block -lalsot Dis- Dausa
35. Munesh Kumar Saini:- Vpo-kundera Dungar,tehsil-sikray Distt-dausa Rajasthan
36. Paylet Meena:- Near Railway Overbrize Dausa
37. Manish Kumar Mehra:- 132, Kv Gss To Panditpura  Ki Dhani Bandikui  Baswa Road Bandikui Dausa
38. Usha Bhadauria:- Vill Post  Baijupara Th Baswa Dausa
39. Dhram Singh Bairwa:- Sikndra Chouraya Vill  Sikndra Teh Sikari Dausa
40. Rajesh Kumar Gupta:- Tehsil Road Lalsot Dausa 
41. Charan Singh Dhirawat:- Vill Post Lawan Dhall Pada Mohalla  Th Lawan Dis Dausa
42. Dheeraj Kumar Agarwal:- Atal Sewa Kendra, Bhandarej Dausa Rajasthan
43. Firoj Khan:- Idgha Market Lalsot Dausa Pin 303503 Rajasthan
44. Naresh Kumar Sharma:- Ashok Nagar Sec.-3, Roadbez Bus Depo Ka Pass Agra Road Dausa Rajasthan
45. Shiv Kumar Gupta:- Opp Govt Pg College Agra Road Dausa
46. Beena Ram Saini:- Bhandana , Bhandana   Dausa Rajasthan
47. Ramji Lal Saini:- Badiyal Road Nandera Teh.- Baswa Distt.- Dausa
48. Moti Lal Saini:- Fornt Of Saini Collage, Ward No- 22 Bandikui  Dausa
49. Ramavtar Bairwa:- Vill Post Kaulana Th Baswa Dis Dausa Rajasthan
50. Jayesh Kumar:- Ward 5 Rup Bhawan Neher Ralway Fatak Bandikui The Baswa Dis Dausa Rajasthan
51. Hansraj Meena:- Rajiv Gandi Seva Kendr Manpur The Sakrai Dis Dausa Rajasthan
52. Mukesh Kumar Bairwa:- Gupta Cycle Store Ke Upar(Nitm)
53. Pandit Shubham Shree Ram Mishr:- Front New Centerl Roadways Bus Stand Agra Road Dausa
54. Amar Singh Bairwa:- Balaji Road Udaipura Tehsil Sikrai Dausa Rajastha
55. Banwari Lal Gupta:- Trivini Stationers&p Hoto Copiers Baswa Road Bus Stand Court Tirahaambedker Cirkil Bandikui Dausa
56. Suresh Kumar Meena:- Rajiv Gandhi Seva Kendr Polidi The Sakrai Dis Dausa Rajasthan
57. Afroj Khan:- Rajiv Gandi Siva Kendra Gahnoli Th Mahwa Dis Dausa Rajasthan
58. Ramkhiladi Gurjar:- Atal Siva Kindra Lanka
59. Deendayal Prajapati:- High School Chowk Ward No.- 11, Bandikui Dist- Dausa Rajasthan
60. Jagdish Prasad Prajapat:- H.no. 182, Ward No.6 V.p. Badagaon  Th. Nangal Rajawatan Dist- Dausa
61. Kalawati Bairwa:- P.l Cyber Cafe Baswa Road  Bandikui Ward 24 Dausa
62. Hajari Prasad Chaturvedi:- Village Bapi Tehsil Dausa Dist Dausa Pin 303507
63. Rajendra Prasad Saini:- Raj Computers Laka Berawanda Sikrai Dausa Rajasthan
64. Sita Ram Bairwa:- Atal Sewa Kendra Norangwada Teh-mahwa Dist-dausa Rajasthan
65. Ramgi Lal Saini:- Vill Post Sikandra Sbbj Bank K Pass Sikandra Dausa Rajasthan
66. Vimal Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Bilona Khurd Teh.- Lalsot Dits- Dausa Rajasthan
67. Daya Ram Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Gagvana The Mahwa Dis Dausa
68. Daulat Ram Meena:- Badiyal Kalan Bandikui, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa Rajasthan
69. Rajesh Kumar Meena:- Gudiya Mobile Point Baijupara Dis Dausa Th Baswa Dausa Rajasthan
70. Manmohan Sharma:- Shikshak Colony Puliya Gupteshwar Road Dausa Rajasthan
71. Satyawan Sharma:- Vpo- Ramgarh Pachwara Teh.- Ramgarh Pachwara Dist.- Lalsot Rajasthan
72. Rang Lal Saini:- Vill - Mandi Mandawar , Tehsil- Mahwah  Dist- Dausa Rajasthan
73. Ram Prasad Saini:- Future Computer  Collage Gangapur Road Near New Bus Stand Geejgarh Tehsil  Sikaridist- Dausa
74. Kamlesh Saini:- Badiyal Road Bandikui Teh.- Baswa Dist.- Dausa Rajasthan
75. Narendra Singh Gurjar:- Gram&post.- Abhaneari Teh.- Baswa Dist.- Dausa Rajasthan
76. Nirmal Kumar Sharma:- Atal Sewa Kendra Gram Panchyaat Mahwa Gp-mahwa Teh-mahwa Dist- Dausa
77. Vinod Saini:- Baswa Road Fci Godam Ke Samne Bandikui Dausa Rajasthan
78. Ram Kishan Mahawar:- Opposita Sbbj Bank Bandikui Road Sikandra  Teh.- Sikrai Dist.- Dausa Rajasthan
79. Manish Kumar Gupta:- Balaji Emitra Computer Center Near Of Hotel  Bhadrawati Place Bhandarej, Tehdausa Dist-dausa
80. Balram Meena:- Sikandra Road Sekhpura Teh-sikrai, Dist-dausa
81. Harveer Singh:- Laghu Banking Emitra Kender Tudiyana Teh.- Mahawa Dist.- Dausa Rajasthan
82. Anindra Kumar Saini:- High School Road New 8 Dukan Baswa, Dist-dausa
83. Ramkesh Bairwa:- Krishna Emitra Center Main Market, Vpo-balaheri  Teh-mahwa, Dist-dausa
84. Bablu Kumar Prajapati:- Vill-kundal, Teh-dausa  Dist-dausa
85. Kuldeep Singh Yadav:- Yadav Emitra Center, Ward No 10 Shyalawas Khurd  Sikandra Road Bandikui, Teh-baswa Dist-dausa
86. Ashok Kumar Patwa:- Shri Jagdamba Interprises Thukar Shab Ka Katala  Shop No.66 Bandikui, Tehbaswa,dist-dausa
87. Surendra Kumar Mahawar:- Laxita Emitra Center, Near Railway Line Kaushal Nagar Bandikui  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
88. Mukesh Saini:- Jagdamba Computer And Photos, Bandikui Road Sikandra Goan Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
89. Ramesh Chand Saini:- Vill-rajwas, Post-dolika  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa  Pincode-303304
90. Sukhvender Mehar:- Atal Seva Kendra Khedla Gadali, Post-raut Hadiya  Teh-mahwa
91. Dilip Singh Rajpoot:- Tanu Shri Emitra Center Nandera Choraha , Vpo-nandera  Bandikui, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa,
92. Ramkhilari Meena:- Bhalaheda Emitra Center,near Ccb Babk Balaheda  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
93. Shankar Singh Rajput:- Raj Emitra Kendra Badyal Kalan Post-bandikui, Baswa  Dist-dausa
94. Rajendra Kumar Meena:- Atal Sewa Kendra Karodi Sikrai Dausa
95. Ram Prasad Saini:- Saini Emitra Center, Mandawar  Teh-mahwa, Dist-dausa
96. Mohan Lal Meena:- Atal Sewa Kendra Gandrawa Gp-gandrawateh-sikrai Dist-dausa
97. Sanjay Kumar Saini:- Atal Seva Kendra Achalpura, Post-achalpura  Teh-sikrai, Dist-dausa 
98. Rajendra Prasad Saini:- Keshrisingh Pura Panditpura,baswa Dausa
99. Chetan Sharma:- High School Road Chobay Mobile Point Bandikui, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
100. Mahendra Kumar Saini:- Shri Shyam Internet And Emitra Center ,vpo-sikandra  Geejgarh Road, Teh-sikrai  Dist-dausa, Pincode-303326
101. Harshit Khandelwal:- Harshit Emitra Center Naya Katla ,chak Dausa
102. Ramesh Chand Saini:- Emitra Pay Point Rajwas, Vill-rajwas  Post-dolika, Teh-sikrai   Dist-dausa
103. Roshan Lal Saini:- Emitra Pay Point Motuka ,post-aliyapada  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
104. Radhey Shyam Saini:- Emitra Center Karnawariyan Ki Dhani Ward No.26 Bandikui, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
105. Mohan Lal Prajapati:- 276,kumharo Ka Mohallasikarai Dausa
106. Shyam Lal Saini:- Near Pwd Chowki Gangapur Road Lalsot Dist Dausa
107. Jitendra Singh Gautam:- Jitendra Emitra Center Kalu Ram Je Gali, Modiyan Mohalla  Tehsil-dausa, Dist-dausa
108. Paras Ram Mahawar:- Emitra Paypoint Bhanpura Mahwah Dausa Rajasthan
109. Ashok Bihari Bairwa:- Emitra Paypoint Girdharpura Post-gullana, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
110. Shiv Prasad Saini:- Shiv Computer & E-mitra Center, In Front Of Sbi Bank Bandikui Road Sikandra Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
111. Prem Kumar Ramdawal:- Kalpita Computer & Emitra Center, Vill-barawanda  Teh-sikrai, Dist-dausa
112. Jagdish Prasad Saini:- Shivam Computers & Emitra Center, Infront Of  Bharat Gas Agency Baswa  Roadbandikui Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
113. Dinesh Kumar Gupta:- Emitra Pay Point Abhanery, Vpo-abhanery  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa Rajasthan 
114. Babulal:- Neelam Statonery & Emitra Center  Near Nand Goan Gate Gudha Road Bandikui,teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
115. Vinod Kumar Bairwa:- Dilkhush Emitra Center  Mandawari Jangapur Road, Teh-lalsot Dist-dausarajasthan
116. Pawan Kumar Vaishnav:- A To Z Emitra Computer Center, Naer Bus Satand  Manpur Road Sikrai, Tehsikrai Dist-dausa ,rajasthan
117. Gajanand Sharma:- Bajrang Emitra Center, Chhaila Maohala Baswa  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa Pincode-303327, Rajasthan
118. Ravi Kumar Bairwa:- Arjun Emitra Center, Vpo-kolana  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
119. Praveen Kumar Saini:- Vill-shyalawas Khurd , Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa, Pincode-303313
120. Mukesh:- Csc Kalakho, Vpo-kalakho  Teh-dausa, Dist-dausa
121. Santosh Kumar Bairwa:- Sk Emitra Center Near Tvs Shoroom, Ramgarhpachwara  Postramgarhpachwara, Teh-ramgarhpachwara Lalsot  Dist-dausa
122. Hariom Saini:- Chirag Emitra Center, Nandera Choraya  Nandera, Post-nandera  Teh-baswa,dist-dausa
123. Banai Singh Sainee:- Atal Sewa Kendra Kherla Gp-kherla Teh-mahwa Dist-dausa
124. Dharm Raj Saini:- Near Sbbj Bank Baswa Payal Emitra & Mobile Center, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
125. Narendra Kumar Saini:- Badyal Road Bandikui Near A.v.m.school Mode Bandikui, Teh-baswa  Distdausa
126. Vikram Kumar:- Shri Vinayak Emitra Center,near 132kv Power House Baswa Road Bandikui Tehbaswa,dist-dausa Rajasthan
127. Mukesh Kumar Bairwa:- Atal Seva Kendra Jhajhirampura ,baswa  Teh-baswa, Dist-dausa
128. Puspendra Singh Gurjar:- Balaji Emitra Center, Main Market Paota  Teh-mahwa, Dist-dausa
129. Anil Kumar Raiswal:- Atal Seva Kendra Jirota, Vpo-jirota  Teh-dausa, Dist-dausa
130. Arun Kumar Singh:- Arun Emitra Center Ramnagar Colony Nand  Goan Bandikui Teh-baswa, Distdausa
131. Babu Lal Saini:- Himanshu Computer & Emitra Center, Infront Keshav Adrash Vidhya Mandir Dhandholai, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
132. Khem Chand Verma:- Total Insurance Solutions &emitra Center ,gudha Road Badh Bagchi Bandikui Teh-baswa,dist-dausa  Rajasthan
133. Purushottam Meena:- Meena Emitra Center, Vill-ghoomana   Teh-sikrai, Dist-dausa
134. Banai Singh Sainee:- Atal Sewa Kendra Talchidi V-mali Para Gp-talchiri Teh-mahwa Dist-=dausa
135. Pravin Kumar Awasthi:- Awasthi Emitra Center, Main Market Lotwara  Vpo-lotwara, Teh-baswa  Dist Dausa
136. Pawan Kumar Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Mundgiyasha, Teh-baswa  Dist-dausa
137. Hemant Sharma:- Tiwari Emitra Center, Vill-kot  Post-kot, Teh-mahwa  Dist-dausa
138. Aabid Khan:- Hind Emitra & Mobile Center Ghandi Tiraha Dausa, Teh-dausa  Dist-dausa
139. Ghanshyam Gurjar:- Village Post -patoli Teh Mahwa Dis - Dausa
140. Ashwani Joshi:- Sprectra Colour Lab Gandhi Tiraha Dausa
141. Vinod Kumar Gupta:- Gupta Internet Meena Coloney Near Jadav Fathak Dausa
142. Gaurav Kumar Sharma:- Sharma Rojgar Center Jhalani Bagichi Badiyal Road Badikui
143. Jitendra Kumar Sharma:- Prince Mobile & Rojgar Centre Opposite Pg Goolage Agra Road Dausa
144. Rajesh Kumar Sharma:- Inox Computers & Stationers Near Saleja Garden Sonath Nagar Dausa 
145. Laxmi Narayan Sharma:- Laxmi Narayan Sharma C/o Ekta Rojgar Center Govt. Hospital Road Bandikui
146. Gaurav Trivedi:- Ravi Enterprises  Near Panchayat Samiti Lalsot
147. Asha Sharma:- Asha Sharma Himanshi E Mitra Shiv Sadan, House No - 17/66, Badiyal Road,  Near Shiv Mandir, Bandikui, Dist - Dausa 303313
148. Amit Kumar Sharma:- Sarthak Computers Panchyati Samiti Road Dausa
149. Amrit Mishra:- Shri Ram Mobile Care  Opp. Nehru Garden Lalsot Road Dausa
150. Ashok Kumar Sharma:- Sanjay Computers Internet Somnath Chouraha Dausa
151. Atolia Computers:- Atolia Computers Baswa Road  Bandikui
152. Balkrishan Singh Bhati:- Bhati Complex, Sainthal Mod, Dausa
153. Chandra Shekhar Gupta:- Khandelwal Type Center Tehsil Road Lalsot
154. Chhoti Lal Meena:- Village - Biharipura, Post - Lalpura Tehsil - Lalsot, Dist- Dausa 303503 
155. Chiranji Lal Saini:- Infront Of Government Collage Bandikui
156. Dal Chand Saini:- Dcsc Lite Computer System Near S.a.v.m Cloly Ward No. 22 Bandikui
157. Dwarika Prasad Vijay:- Behind Prabhat Loan Agra Road Dausa
158. Gaurav Sharma:- Sharma Computers& Internet Infront Of Chaudhary Hotel Sikandra Road Bandikui
159. Heera Lal Meena:- Kothun Road, Panchayat Samiti Ke Pas, Lalsot, Dist - Dausa
160. Hansraj Gurjar:- Andana Online Business Solutions Near Income Tax Office Somhnath Nag Dausa
161. Hitesh Kumar Sharma:- Tiwari Mobile Point  Somnath Choraya Dausa
162. Khushboo Khandelwal:- Near Allhabad Bank, Agra Road,  Dausa
163. Mahendra Kumar Sharma:- Rajastan Sampark It Kendra Collectorate Dausa
164. Mahendra Kumar Sharma:- Sainthal Road Near Durgamata Mandir Sainthal Mode Dausa
165. Mahesh Kumar Saini:- Near State Ware House Agra Road Dausa
166. Nirmal Singh:- Aadhar Rojgar Center Under Railway Over Bridge Dausa
167. Nitin Vyas:- Front Of Adj Court  Baswa Road  Bandikui
168. Poonam Meena:- Gopteshwer Road Dausa
169. Raghu Nandan Mishra:- Rajendra Complex,  Kothun Road, Lalsot, Dist - Dausa
170. Rajani Bala:- Near Somnath Chouraha Agra Road  Dausa
171. Rajesh Kumar Mahawar:- Tiwadi 12 Dukan Shiv Colony Dausa
172. Riddhi Shiddhi Computers:- Riddhi Shiddhi Computers Near Fci Godown Baswa Road Bandikui
173. Sanjay Kumar Rana:- Near Poonam Talkies, Lalsot Road, Dausa
174. Shree Bholenath Computers:- Shree Bholenath Computers Agra Road Somnath Chorahya Agra Road, Somnath
175. Vikhyat Jain:- Ganpati Computers & Mobiles Badiyal Road  Bandikui
176. Vinod Kumar Sharma:- Arpit Computers, Near Pg Collage, Agra Road, Dausa
177. Vishwanath Sharma:- Panchayat Samiti Road Bharat Nirman Rajiv Gandhi It Kendra Panchayat Samiti Dausa
178. Mukesh Kumar Saini:- Vpo- Nihalpura  Block - Sikrai Dausa
179. Csc Gangadwari_wrs:- Village - Gangadwari Block-sikrai Dausa
180. Csc Kailai_wrs:- Village- Kailai Block-sikrai Dausa
181. Bablu Sharma:- Hari Om Computer & Photo Copy Sushila Devi Complex  Kothun Road Lalsot
182. Kailash Chand Saini:- Saini Rojgar Center Near Post Office Mahwa Block Mahwa Disst. - Dausa
183. Manoj Kumar Jaiman:- Balaji Computers Gangapur Road Geejgarh Block - Sikrai
184. Rajesh Kumar Sharma:- Sharma Type Center Behind Tehsil Sikrai
185. Ramesh Chand Saini:- Anjali Computers Kundera Dunger Block - Sikrai Disst. - Dausa
186. Dinesh Chandra Sharma:- Main Market Theekariya Block - Sikarai Disst. - Dausa
187. Kuldeep Singh Gurjar:- Vpo - Pratapura Block - Bandikui Disst. - Dausa
188. Man Singh Saini:- Saini Computers Bus Stand Baijupara Block Bandikui Disst. - Dausa
189. Pooja Chouhan:- Sagar Printers  Near Tehsil Lawan
190. Ramkesh Meena:- Om Shiv Comunication Chherda Road Nangal Rajawatan
191. Yogesh Kumar Chaudhari:- Geejgarh Road Basra
192. Rajendra Kumar Saini:- Vpo - Mohachingpura Block - Sikrai Disst. - Dausa
193. Sumer Kumar Sharma:- Vpo - Farraspura Block - Sikrai Disst. - Dausa
194. Sunil Golia:- Vpo - Namner Block - Sikrai Disst. - Dausa
195. Om Prakash Saini:- Vpo - Dolika Block - Sikrai Disst. - Dausa
196. Manoj Kumar Gurjar:- Shri Balaji Pustak Bhandar Sikandra Gaon
197. Anshul Agrawal:- Agrawal Stationery Store Sainthal
198. Sohan Kumar Mahawar:- Village-mandawari Block-lalsot Dausa
199. Sandeep Kumar Goyal:- Village-sikarai Block-sikrai Dausa
200. Csc Bandikui Jageer:- Village- Bandikui Jageer, Block-bandikui, Dausa
201. Csc Didwana:- Village-didwana, Block-lalsot, Dausa
202. Csc Parli:- Village- Parli Block-sikrai Dausa
203. Csc Nizampura:- Village-nizampura, Block- Lalsot Dausa
204. Csc Gurhaliya:- Village- Gurhaliya, Block-bandikui, Dausa
205. Csc Mahwa:- Village- Mahwa, Block- Mahwa, Dausa
206. Csc Sikrai:- Village- Sikrai, Block- Sikrai Dausa
207. Csc Mandawar:- Village- Mandawar Block- Mahwa Dausa
208. Csc Ramgarh:- Village- Ramgarh Block- Mahwa Dausa
209. Csc Baijupura:- Village- Baijupura Block- Bandikui Dausa
210. Csc Patauly:- Village-patauly, Block-mahwa, Dausa
211. Csc Tekra:- Village-tekra, Block-mahwa, Dausa
212. Csc Jopara:- Village-jopara, Block-sikrai, Dausa
213. Csc Dubbi:- Village-dubbi, Block-sikrai, Dausa
214. Csc Pakhar:- Village- Pakhar Block- Mahwa Dausa
215. Csc Peechupara Khurd:- Village Peechupara Khurd Block Bandikui Dausa
216. Csc Badiyal Kalan:- Village - Badiyal Kalan Block - Bandikui Dausa
217. Csc Wara Bujurag:- Village - Wara Bujurg Block - Mahwa Dausa
218. Csc Kherla Bujurg:- Village - Kherla Bujurg Block - Mahwa Dausa
219. Csc Bareetki:- Village - Bareetki Block - Mahwa Dausa
220. Csc Barh Bishanpura:- Village - Barh Bishanpura Block - Bandikui Dausa
221. Csc Jhajhi Rampura:- Village - Jhajhi Rampura Block - Bandikui Dausa
222. Csc Rajoli:- Village - Rajoli Block - Lalsot Dausa
223. Csc Gandrawa:- Village - Gandrawa  Block - Sikrai Dausa
224. Csc Brahman Bairada:- Village- Brahman Bairada Block- Sikrai Dausa
225. Csc Manpur:- Village- Manpur Block-sikrai Dausa
226. Csc Sainthal:- Village Dharmpura  Block - Dausa Dausa
227. Csc Tal Chiri:- Village - Tal Chiri Block - Mahwa Dausa
228. Csc Balaheri:- Village - Balaheri Block - Mahwa Dausa
229. Csc Pyariwas:- Village - Pyariwas Block - Dausa Dausa
230. Csc Talab Gaon:- Village - Prempura, Post - Shyampurakalan Block - Lalsot, Tehsil - Lalsot District - Dausa
231. Csc Matlana:- Village - Ajabpura, Post - Shivsinghpura Block - Lalsot, Gp-shivsinghpura Tehsil-lalsot
232. Csc Syalawas Khurd Rural:- Village - Syalawas Khurd Rural Block - Bandikui Dausa
233. Csc Gazipur:- Village - Gazipur Block - Mahwa Dausa
234. Csc Lotwara:- Village - Lotwara Block - Bandikui Dausa
235. Csc Bhankri:- Village - Bhankri Block - Dausa Dausa
236. Csc Gurha Katla:- Village - Gurha Katla Block - Bandikui,gp - Gudakatla Tehsil - Baswa
237. Csc Panditpura:- Village- Harnath Pura  Post- Pandithpura Teh- Baswa Distt- Dausapin 303313
238. Csc Pundarpada:- Village+post- Dhanawar Teh Baswa  Distt Dausa
239. Csc Churiyawas:- Village - Churiyawas Block - Dausa,gp -chudiyawas Tehsil - Dausa
240. Csc Hingota:- Village Hingota  Block Bandikui  District Dausa
241. Csc Dhanawar:- Village- Dhanawar Block- Bandikui  District- Dausa
242. Csc Manpura:- Village- Manpura  Block- Dausa  District- Dausa
243. Csc Khairwal:- Village- Khairwal  Block- Dausa  District- Dausa
244. Csc Ront:- Village- Ront  Block- Mahwa  District- Dausa
245. Csc Beechha:- Village Beechha  Block Lalsot  District Dausa
246. Csc Dhigariya Bhim:- Village Dhigariya Bhim  Block Bandikui  District Dausa
247. Csc Karna War:- Village Karna War  Block Bandikui  District Dausa
248. Csc Un Baragaon:- Village Un Baragaon  Block Bandikui  District Dausa
249. Csc Banawar:- Village- Banawar  Block- Mahwa  District- Dausa
250. Csc Jasota:- Village- Jasota  Block- Dausa District- Dausa
251. Csc Hingotiya:- Village- Hingotiya Block- Dausa  District- Dausa
252. Csc Tudiyana:- Village- Tudiyana Block- Mahwa District- Dausa
253. Csc Nandera:- Village- Nandera Block- Bandikui District- Dausa
254. Csc Salimpur:- Village- Salimpur Block- Mahwa District- Dausa
255. Csc Ranoli:- Village- Ranoli Block- Sikrai District- Dausa
256. Csc Achalpura:- Village- Achalpura Block- Sikrai District- Dausa
257. Csc Chhokarwara:- Village- Chhokarwara Block- Sikrai District- Dausa
258. Csc Kalakho:- Vill-kalakho Block-sikrai District-dausa
259. Csc Ghoomana:- Vill- Ghoomana Block-sikrai District-dausa
260. Csc Nayabas:- Village- Nayabas  Block- Lalsot  District- Dausa
261. Csc Hameerpura:- Village- Hameerpura  Block- Lalsot  District- Dausa
262. Csc Lahri Ka Was:- Village- Lahri Ka Was  Block- Lalsot  District- Dausa
263. Csc Shri Rampura:- Village- Shri Rampura  Block- Lalsot  District- Dausa
264. Csc Rajpura:- Village- Rajpura  Block- Dausa  District- Dausa
265. Csc Boroda:- Village- Boroda  Block- Dausa  District- Dausa
266. Csc Kherla Khurd:- Village Kherla Khurd  Block Lalsot  District Dausa
267. Csc Rajwas:- Village - Rajwas  Block- Dausa  District- Dausa
268. Csc Mahariya:- Village- Mahariya  Block- Lalsot  District- Dausa
269. Csc Liloj:- Village- Liloj Block- Bandikui District- Dausa
270. Csc Shyonanda:- Village- Shyonanda Block- Lalsot District- Dausa
271. Csc Bilona Khurd:- Village- Bilona Khurd Block- Lalsot District- Dausa
272. Csc Meena Seemla:- Village- Meena Seemla Block- Sikrai District- Dausa
273. Csc Sindoli:- Village- Sindoli Block- Lalsot District- Dausa
274. Csc Sindoli:- Village- Sindoli Block- Dausa District- Dausa
275. Csc Dugrawata:- Village- Dugrawata Block- Dausa District- Dausa
276. Csc Paparda:- Village- Paparda Block- Dausa District- Dausa
277. Csc Bidarkha:- Village- Bidarkha Block- Lalsot District- Dausa
278. Csc Bishanpura:- Village- Bishanpura Block- Dausa District- Dausa
279. Csc Delari:- Village- Delari Block- Bandikui District- Dausa
280. Csc Biwai:- Village- Biwai Block- Bandikui District- Dausa
281. Csc Bhanwata:- Village- Bhanwata Block- Bandikui District- Dausa
282. Csc Chandera:- Village- Chandera Block- Bandikui District- Dausa
283. Csc Jhanpda:- Village- Jhanpda Block- Lalsot District- Dausa
284. Het Ram Saini:- Kapil Computers Lotwara Ara Block Baswa Dist. - Dausa
285. Suil Kumar Sharma:- In Front Of Kousaly Devi Girls Collage  Baswa
286. Csc Bapi:- Village-bapi Block-dausa Dausa
287. Csc Chandrana:- Village-chandrana Block-dausa Dausa
288. Csc Khohra Mulla:- Village- Khohra Mulla Block-mahwa Dausa
289. Csc Mahansara Khurd _wrs:- Village-mahansara Khurd (Rural) Block-dausa Dausa
290. Csc Toda Thekla:- Village-toda Thekla Block-lalsot Dausa
291. Gopal Khandelwal:- Info System Computers  Water Words Colonu Bandikui
292. Bharat Lal Meena:- 257,adarsh Meena Colony Mahesh Paint House, Sainthal Road Dist - Dausa
293. Pawan Kumar Gupta:- G.l. Systems Oop. P.g. Collage  Ward No.3, Agra Road Dist - Dausa
294. Gaurav Kumar Sharma:- Near Punjab National Bank Sanwasa Block Lalsot Dist. Dausa
295. Meera Jajoria:- 158,dukh Haran Balaji Ke Pass Ward No. 22 Dist - Dausa
296. Mukesh Kumar Saini:- Anchal Computers Near Fci Goddam Agra Road Dausa
297. Usha Sharma:- Shiskan Colony  Pupteshwar Road Dist - Dausa
298. Devendra Kumar Sharma:- Om Shiv Computers Opp. Vijaya Bank. Agra Road Dausa
299. Mukesh Kumar Sharma:- Shivam Compur Opp Rajdhani Hospital Near Lg Showroom Agra Road Dausa
300. Kamlesh Kumar Yogi:- Chhajoo Book And Rogar Center In Forant Post Office Lalsot Road Dausa
301. Harkesh Kumar Meena:- Main Stand Nihalpura Block Bandikui Distt-dausa
302. Bhika Lal Sharma:- Vpo -udaipura Block Sikrai Distt -dausa 303508
303. Dinesh Kumar Meena:- Vp- Dungarpur Block Lalsot Distt Dausa
304. Babu Lal Saini:- Vpo- Mund Ghisya Block Bandikui
305. Girraj Prasad Saini:- Vpo- Bhandeda Block Bandikui
306. Pooni Ram Meena:- Opp. Govt Middle Chordi Post Kamleshwar
307. Ramesh Chandra Sharma:- Shubham Photocopiers Computers Main Road Bilona Kalan
308. Tarun Kumar Singhal:- Singhal Computers Kherla Gadali
309. Brajesh Jatav:- Bhanu Photo Copyiers Main Chouriya Gahnoli
310. Shanker Lal Yogi:- Shanker Photo State Nar Panchayat Bhawanb Nangal Rajawatan
311. Depal Meena:- Balaji Rojgaar Center Main Bus Stand Ramgarh Pachwara

banner
Previous Post
Next Post

0 comments: