Friday, 30 September 2016

Bundi District Emitra Recruitment Apply Online For 10th 12th Pass Vacancy

Bundi Emitra Center List - Interested Person Can Apply Online For Current Openings


Person or Students who are passed class 8th 10th 12th and interested in apply online jobs recruitment in Zila Bundi District i.e.  Bundi, Hindoli, Indragarh, Keshoraipatan, Nainwa Tehsil wise vacancies and other central govt. Current Jobs like UPSC, SSC, Army, Air force, Navy, Railway, Bank Latest Openings etc.  and Rajasthan State Vacancies like RPSC, RAS, RJS, REET, Raj Swasthya, Rajwater, Rajpanchayat, Rajassembly, Nrhmrajasthan, Rajasthan High Court, Rajasthan Prisons, City Managerrs Association Rajasthan,  State Institute of  Health & Family Welfare etc..




1. Govind Birla:- Shop No. 4 Redcross Bhawan  Bundi
2. Jitesh Baheti:- Near Rto Opposite Bsnl Office Bundi
3. Pawan Kumar Sharma:- Vinayak Xerox  Kuwe Wali Gali Near Azadpark Dist. - Bundi
4. Rajesh Kumar Gupta:- Kota Lakheri Poad  Kapren Tehsil Kashoraipathan Disst. - Kota
5. Kiran Verma:- Guru Nanak Colony Near Sbi Bank Mangal Sadan Bundi Disst. - Bundi
6. Priyanka Sharma:- Bnrgsk Collectrate Campus  Bundi
7. Ankur Jain:- Sanmati Cyber World Near Purani Kotwali  Sadar Bazar Bundi
8. Maksood Ali:- Mahaveer Colony Maszid Ke Samne Dist - Bundi
9. Ashok Kumar Gupta:- 286 Kankali Matavpani Ki Tanki Barudhan Tehsil - Alera Disst. - Bundi
10. Kishan Singh Solanki:- Bharat Japani Zerox Adalat Pariser  Bundi
11. Riyaz Hussain:- Matunda Road In Front Of Modi Dairy Bundi
12. Prithvi Malav:- Main Market Vpo Arnetha Tehsil - K. Patan Disst. - Bundi
13. Ramesh Gurjar:- Bnrgsk Barodiya Disst. - Bundi
14. Kalu Lal Gurjar:- Vpo Aantarda  Vaya Ka Rwar Tehsil - Nainwa Disst. - Bundi
15. Abhishek Wadhwa:- 13/26 Near Somani Ki Chakki Guru Nanak Colony Bundi
16. Nirmala:- Village-arnetha Near Bharat Medical Store, Bundi
17. Ankish Kumar Tiwari:- Ward No 10 Near Chandra Bihari Temle Indargarh Bundi 
18. Durga Lal Gurjar:- Vpo Chatarganj In Front Nh 52 Hindoli Bundi
19. Ramesh Kumar Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Gram Panchayat Thikrda Tehsile Hindoli, Distt. Bundi
20. Imran Khan Jyoti:-  Compressalod Chourahaalod Road Gram Anandganj Post Alod Hindoli Bundi
21. Pawan Kumar Sharma:- Vpo Bansi Nainwa Bundi
22. Satish Tiwari:- Collectrate Parisar Kiran Zerox Bundi
23. Sunilkumar:- Khoja Gate,civil Line Road,  Bundi
24. Pappu Lal Bairwa:- Bnrgsk Nainwa Dist Bundi Rajasthan
25. Shreef Ali:- Bharat Computer & Typing Zerox Ganesh Bag Tahsil Road Devpura Bundi
26. Vineet Sharma:- Jiya Mobile Point Ward No 2 Nainwa Road Bundi
27. Amar Bihari Sharma:- New Katla Near Nagar Palika Lakheri Teh Indergarh Dist Bundi
28. Pradeep Bairagi:- In Front Of 132 Kvgss Chittor Road Bundi
29. Rajesh Kumar Verma:- Marwara Mohalla In Front No,. 6 Indra Colony Nainwa Road Bundi
30. Satyanarayan Saini:- Vill.-mangali Kalan, Post- Chatarganj, Teh- Hindoli
31. Heena Parvaj:- S.d.m. Court Ke Samne Hindoli
32. Ashok Kumar Saini:- Near Azad Park, Kuwe Wali Gali  Baharli Bundi
33. Sandeep Choudhary:- Vill Sadera Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi Rajasthan
34. Mahaveer Kumar Jain:- Near Of Bus Stand  Bada Naya Gaoun Tah- Hindoli Dist-bundi Rajasthan
35. Arbina Khan:- Near Govt High Sec School Tah-talera Dist Bundi Rajasthan
36. Ranveer Singh:- Solanki Zerox Devl Oi Road Bundi Rajasthan
37. Paras Chand Jain:- Bundi Computers 3-e-13 Vikas Nagar Bundi Rajasthan
38. Jyotan Deep Singh:- In Front Of Balaji Temple Nainwa Road Bundi
39. Palvinder Singha:- Shri Ram Gill Enterprises Matoonda Road Chourha Bundi Rajasthan
40. Mahendra Kumar Sharma:- Divya Shakti Telecom Near Of Retwali  Mahadev Lanka Gate Road Bundi
41. Pinky Jain:- Prem Nagar Colony Nainwa Road Bundi Rajasthan
42. Jyoti Prakash Prajapati:- Bus Stand Dabalana Tah-hindoli Dist-bundi Rajasthan
43. Suresh:- Vpo Peeplaya Teh Nainwa Dist Bundi Rajasthan
44. Harimohan Meena:- Bnrgsk Gumanpura Bundi
45. Ashok Kumar Jain:- Jyotsna Mobile Point Nahar  Ka Choutha Grah Palace Bundi
46. Abhishek Milind:- Milind Computers Ward No 7 Shankar  Colony K.patan Dist Bundi
47. Suresh Kumar Sharma:- Sharma Mobile Point Vill-gothra Tah-hindoli Dist-bundi
48. Subodh Kumar Verma:- Gurudwara Ke Pass Subodh Zerox Bundi
49. Bablu Mohmmad Mansuri:- Bnrgsk Dugari Rajasthan
50. Ghansi Lal:- Bnrgsk Hattipura Bundi Rajasthan
51. Lokesh Kumar Verma:- Bnrgsk Jajawer Tah-nainwa Dist-bundi Rajasthan
52. Krishan Murari Saini:- Bnrgsk Gothra Rajasthan
53. Suresh Kumar Verma:- Bnrgsk Dhowara Hindoli Bundi Rajasthan
54. Hemraj Verma:- Vill&post Roonija Tah-hindoli Dist-bundi Rajasthan
55. Ashish Kumar Saini:- Near Of Malio Ka Nohara Bhallab Nagar Chattarpura Bundi Rajasthan
56. Meena Kumari Gautam:- Daksh Zerox And Mobile Vill-delunda Post Ajeta Vaya Khatkhar Dist Bundi
57. Rajesh Yogi:- Bnrgsk Khatkhar Dist Bundi Rajasthan
58. Kanhaiya Lal Meena:- Bnrgsk Teerath Talera Bundi Rajasthan
59. Rukaiya Bee:- Bnrgsk Dei Teh Nainwa Dist Bundi Rajasthan
60. Anita Verma:- Gti Computer Dei Pol  Chungi Naka Ward No 15 Nainwa Bundi Rajasthan
61. Ghanshyam Bairwa:- Bansiwal Zerox Near Of Sdm Court K.patan Dist Bundi Rajasthan
62. Shubham Jain:- S.k Computers & Digital  Near Old Tahsil Office Main Market Indergrah Bundi Rajasthan
63. Sushil Sharma:- Sharma Computer  Patan Chourha Talera Tah-talera Dist-bundi Rajasthan
64. Abhishek Gupta:- Ward No.3 In Front Of Sdm Court K.patan Dist Bundi Rajasthan
65. Raghunandan:- Maheshwari Comunication Lanka Gate Road Bundi Rajasthan
66. Rajender Kumar:- Gandipura Lakheri Bundi Rajasthan
67. Banwari Lal:- Atal Sewa Kendra Bhairupu Ra Ojha Vill&post-bhairupura Ojha Tah-bundi Dist-bundi Rajasthan
68. Tribhuwan Chittora:- Chittora Computers In Front Of Balaji Temple Nainwa Road Bundi
69. Raju Lal Bairwa:- Near Of Bus Stand Gram Ranipura Teh Hindoli Dist Bundi
70. Reshma Khanam:- Bhanwar Ji Ki Havali Kagji Devra Bundi Rajasthan
71. Dinesh Kumar Chittora:- Kumar Computers  Brahimno Ki Hatai Kagji Devra Bundi Rajasthan
72. Shabbir Hussain Ansari:- Hussaini Genius  Cyber Cafe Shivraj Nagar Near Bus Stand Hindoli Bindi Rajasthan
73. Dinesh Kumar Verma:- Atal Seva Kendra Mangal Bundi
74. Nagesh Kumar Chopdar:- New Matunda Road Chouraha Bundi Rajasthan
75. Dinesh Kumar Meena:- In Front Of Thakur Templ E Vill Karwala Ki Jhopriya Tah-k.patan Dist-bundi Rajasthan
76. Ramawtar Bairwa:- Atal Seva Kendra Bambori
77. Dinesh Kumar Malav:- Atal Seva Kendra Alfa Nagar Tah Talera Dist Bundi
78. Deepak Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Ghat Ka Barana Tah Indergarh Dist Bundi
79. Devprakash Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Dhanatri Tah Bundi Dist Bundi Rajasthan
80. Prem Shankar Prajapat:- Atal Seva Kendra Datoonda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
81. Pawan Kumar Soni:- Atal Seva Kendra Jaisthaltah-k.patan Dist Bundi
82. Hari Mohan Malav:- Atal Seva Kendra Khetooda Tah Talera Dist Bundi Rajasthan
83. Arvind Kumar:- Vill&post Gendoli Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
84. Prathviraj Singh Hada:- Jai Bhawani Computer Near Of Bus Stand Nainwa Dist Bundi
85. Jitendra Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Labaan Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
86. Chandra Prakash Gautam:- Atal Seva Kendra Ramnagar Ta&dist Bundi Rajasthan
87. Mayank Garg:- Nisha Photo Studio & Zerox Near Of Bus Stand  Nainwa Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi
88. Shanti Devi:- 136 Khumbha Nagar Chhatrapura Road Bundi Rajasthan
89. Giriraj Jaat:- Vill&post Rc Khera Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
90. Hemraj Mali:- Vill&post Thikarda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi 
91. Sunil Kumar Jain:- Vill Sumerganj Mandi Tah Indergrah Dist Bundi Rajasthan
92. Nand Bhanwar Saini:- Vill&post-pech Ki Bawori Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
93. Hari Singh Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Vijay Grah
94. Mahendra Kumar Saini:- In Front Of New Tahsil Indergrah Bundi
95. Raghuveer Bairwa:- Atal Seva Kendra Balkasa Tah K.patan Dist Bundi Rajasthan
96. Shankar Meghwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Nayagaoun Tah Bundi Dist Bundi Rajasthan
97. Lalit Kumar Nama:- Atal Seva Kendra Silore Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
98. Narotam Saini:- Vill&post-bhorkhandi Tah-hindoli Dist-bundi
99. Govind Lal Yadav:- Atal Seva Kendra Dhabiyo Ka Naya Gaoun Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
100. Khushi Ram:- Kamal Emitra Basoli Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi Rajasthan
101. Siyaram Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Badgaoun Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi Rajasthan
102. Mujeeb Mustfa:- Near Of Bus Stand Vill-silore Tah-bundi Dist Bundi Rajasthan
103. Vinodkumar:- Main Market Lakheri Tah Indergrah Dist Bundi Rajasthan
104. Shankar Lal Sahu:- S.s Computers Indergrah Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
105. Surender Kumar Tagaya:- Shop No C-19 Indra Market Bundi
106. Dhirandra Kumar:- New Disha Computer Centre New Colony Bundi Rajasthan
107. Deen Dayal Jangid:- Deen Dayal Emitra Centre Vill Gamach Tah Talera Dist Bundi
108. Chetram Verma:- Nainwa Road Gate No 6 Indra Colony Bundi
109. Hitesh Sharma:- Hitesh Sharma Emitra Centre C-10 Indra Market Bundi Rajasthan
110. Dilip Kumar:- Dilip Photo Studio Main Market Sadar Bajar Nainwa Dist Bundi Rajasthan
111. Rajkumar Shringi:- Sikhwal Stationary & Zerox Shop No A-47 Gate No 3  Rajat Colony Bundi
112. Bhola Shankar Gautam:- Mahakal Emitra Seva Kendra  Kapren Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
113. Om Prakash:- Atal Seva Kendra Suwaniya Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi Rajasthan
114. Sandeep Kumar Shringi:- Gokul Associate Near Of Sbi Bank Devoli Road Bundi
115. Dayaram Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Gararda Tah&dist Bundi Rajasthan
116. Rajesh Kumar Gochar:- Atal Seva Kendra Kethuda Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi
117. Raj Kumar Jain:- Raj Emitra Centre Main Road Near Of Cad Colony K.patan  Dist Bundi Rajasthan
118. Giriraj Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Utarana Tah Indergrah Dist Bundi
119. Ramprasad Meghwal:- Krishna Emitra Centre Negad Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
120. Shyam Lal Sharma:- Jai Durga Emitra Centre Hindoli Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi Rajasthan
121. Umesh Gautam:- Umesh Emitra Centre Jhaliji Ka Barana Tah K.apatan Dist Bundi
122. Rajesh Yogi:- Atal Seva Kendra Suwansa Tah Taleda Dist Bundi Rajasthan
123. Lokesh Kumar Prajapat:- Atal Seva Kendra Dabi Tah Taleda Dist Bundi
124. Rakesh Kumawat:- Atal Seva Kendra Talab Goan Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
125. Mukesh Kumar Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Mangali Kalan Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
126. Ritu Raj Singh:- Ranawat Zerox Kapren Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
127. Kuldeep Jain:- Rahul Mobile Sales & Solution Near Of Honey Hotel Nainwa Road Bundi
128. Bhawna Verma:- Krishna Sudama Emitra Centre Basni Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
129. Ritu Raj Singh:- Atal Seva Kendra Roteda Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
130. Nevraj Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Ram Chandra Ji Ka Kheda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
131. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- Aen Office Jvvnl Hindoli Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
132. Vinod Kumar Saini:- V.s Computers Vill Mohanpura Post Mohanpura  Tah Indergrah Dist Bundi
133. Nevraj Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Aakoda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
134. Harshit Jain:- Sadar Bazar Near Old Policestation Bundi
135. Mahaveer Prasad Saini:- Balaji Computer,near Hatile Hanuman Ji Mali Para, Lakheri  Bundi
136. Chandra Prakash:- Saini Computers In Front Of Guru Dware Devpura Bundi Rajasthan
137. Deepak Regar:- Deepak Emitra Centre Vill Sisola Post Sisola Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi 
138. Deepak Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Sarsala Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
139. Mukut Bihari Meghwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Jaotikalan Post Nayagaon Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
140. Suresh Bairwa:- Atal Seva Kendra Dolara Tah & Dist Bundi
141. Ram Kishan Saini:- Saini Mobile Point Bus Stand Bundi Ka Gothra Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
142. Vinod Prakash Meena:- Vinod Emitra Centre Seenta Tah Talera Dist Bundi
143. Sunil Gautam:- Atal Seva Kendra Gohata Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
144. Ashok Kumar Joshi:- Atal Seva Kendra Hindoli Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
145. Sube Singh:- Sube Singh Emitra Centre Dara Ka Naya Gaon Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
146. Raj Kumar Verma:- Raj Kumar Emitra Centre Dalelpura Tah & Dist Bundi
147. Shiv Raj Teli:- Atal Seva Kendra Kherkata Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
148. Giriraj Sharma:- Giriraj Emitra Centre Railway Station Labaan Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
149. Ashish Kumar Jain:- A&m World Emitra Karwar  Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi
150. Jitendra Singh:- Atal Seva Kendra Guda Tah Indergrah Dist Bundi
151. Hanumaan Nagar:- Vill&post Bhawanipura Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
152. Mohammad Ijran:- New India Mobile Point Emitra Centre Hindoli Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi 
153. Shokind Sahu:- Paypoint Bandha Ka Kheda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
154. Sonu Kumar Mehar:- Sonu Emitra Centre Vill&post Khatkhar Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
155. Ranjeet Suman:- Emitra Pay Point Guwadi Post Bhairupura Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
156. Rakesh Meena:- Emitra Pay Point Vill Katunara Post Jaotikalan Tah Bundi
157. Harimohan Meghwal:- Pay Point Vill Meharampura Post Seelor Tah&dist Bundi
158. Hemraj Kumawat:- Emitra Pay Point Jad Ka Naya  Gaon Post Bada Naya Gaon Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
159. Ashok Gurjar:- Emitra Pay Point Barkheda Post Gadegaal Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
160. Pavan Kumar Sevda:- Atal Seva Kendra Badakhera Tah Indergrah Dist Bundi
161. Shambhu Lal Meena:- Emitra Paypoint Vill Pakalpuriya  Post Amli  Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
162. Bhanu Pratap Singh Hada:- Emitra Pay Point Vill Ban  Ka Kheda Post Bambori  Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
163. Amba Lal Meena:- Emitra Paypoint Nandgaon Post Rc Kheda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
164. Amba Lal Meena:- Emitra Pay Point Nandgaon Post Rc Kheda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
165. Rodu Lal:- Emitra Pay Point Vill Kabul Post Rc Kheda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
166. Durga Lal:- Emitra Pay Point Vill Peepalwas Post Gothra Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
167. Praven Kumar Saini:- Emitra Pay Point Vill Malipura Post Loicha  Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
168. Aksh Optifibre Limited:- M-18, Flatted Software Complex Epip  Riico Sitapura, Jaipur - 302022
169. Maksood:- Vill.kheroli Post Ballop Dist Bundi
170. Shankar Lal Meghwal:- Emitra Paypoint Vill Narsing Hpura Post Nayagaon  Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
171. Manraj Kanwar:- Emitra Pay Point Kachanariya  Post Mendi Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
172. Vijay Laxmi:- Vijay Laxmi Emitra Centre Near Of Bus Stand  Old Thana Kapren Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
173. Praveen Kumar Jain:- Atal Seva Kendra Sahan Vill Sahan  Post Sahan Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi
174. Shyoji Lal Saini:- Emitra Pay Point Vill Dalelpura Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
175. Sanju Meena:- Emitra Paypoint Vill Rampura Post Deelunda Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
176. Heera Lal Meena:- Emitra Pay Point Gokhpura  Post Rihana Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
177. Man Singh Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra  Roshanda Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
178. Prahlad Mahawar:- Mayank Emitra Centre In Front Of Govt.college Bundi
179. Arish Shankhala:- Arish Emitra Centre Gurunanak Colony Bundi
180. Dhanpal Malav:- Malav Emitra Centre Namana Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
181. Rakesh Meghwal:- Atal Seva Kendra Khatkhar Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
182. Saddam Hussain:- Mansuri Emitra Centre Vill-sawantgrah Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
183. Banwari Lal Tailor:- Gitansh Zerox And Emitra Centre Alod Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
184. Purshottam Parasar:- Emitra Pay Point Dhardadi  Post Roonija Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
185. Rajendra Kumar Saini:- Radhika Computer Emitra Centre Bansi Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi
186. Vinod Kumar:- Atal Seva Kendra Dabalana Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
187. Pramod Kumar Mewara:- Mewara Emitra Centre Vill Gararda Post Gararda Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
188. Soraj Khatik:- Atal Seva Kendra Bansi Tah Nainwan Dist Bundi 
189. Om Prakash Gurjar:- Om Prakash Emitra Centre  Vill Mardiya Post Aabar Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
190. Mukesh Sharma:- Anshu Emitra Centre Shri Ram Market Taleda Dist Bundi
191. Raj Kumar Gour:- Raj Kumar Emitra Centre Manohar Bawori Bundi
192. Gajendra Kumar Prajapat:- Gajendra Emitra Centre Vill Hattipura Post Hattipura Tah Bundi Dist Bundi
193. Durgesh Kumar Jangid:- Durgesh Emitra Centre In Dabalana Tahsil Vill  Dabalana Tah Hindoli Dist Bundi
194. Mahavir Rathor:- Mahavir Emitra Centre Chungi  Naka 1 Gandhipura Lakheri Tah K.patan Dist Bundi
195. Dinesh Kumar Meena:- Dinesh Emitra Centre Negad Tah Hindoli Dis Bundi
196. Manish Gautam:- Shivam Emitra Centre Chattarpura  Ward No 16 Near Of Pani Ki Bawodi Bundi
197. Mohammad Hussain:- Atal Seva Kendra Mara Tah Nainwa Dist Bundi
198. Sunil Kumar Sharma:- Village - Ramganj Tehsil - Bundi Disst. - Bundi
199. Lokesh Kumar Saini:- Vpo - Hindoli Block - Hindoli Disst. - Bundi
200. Satish Kumar Rathor:- Vpo Dablana Block - Hidoli Disst. - Bundi
201. Naresh Kumar Gautam:- Village - Ajeta Block - Talera Dist - Bundi 
202. Aadi Digitals Indergarh:- Aninsha Marg Indergarh Bundi
203. Agrawal Computer Indergarh:- Village- Indergarh Teh Post Indergarh Bundi
204. Emitra Devendra Book Dipo:- Devendra Book Dipo Nainwan
205. Indra Kumar Jain:- Ward No 17, In Front Of  Court Nainwa Dist. Bundi
206. Kavita Jain:- Shop No A-49, Between Gate No 2 And 3 Nainwa Road, Bundi
207. Ms Bundi Emitra:- Emitra Bnrgsk Collectorate Campus Bunid 
208. Raj Computer:- Near Bad Ke Balaji Lakheri Bundi
209. Sagar Computers:- Police Line Road C/o Neeraj Kirar  Bundi
210. Sarthak Computers & Cybercafe:- Congress Office Ki Gali Bharvi Bundi  Bundi
211. Shiv Enterprises Bundi:- Raghuveer Bhawan  Kota Road Bundi
212. Emitra Avika Computer Keshav Mandir:- Ward No-3 Shanker Colony Keshorai Patan Bundi
213. Emitra Bnsk Bundi:- Window No-01 Bharat Nirman Seva Kendra Bundi
214. Emitra Kpatan:- Shree Kesav Bus Stand Ke Samne Main Road K.patan-bundi
215. Emitra Kapren:- Opp Raghunath Mandir Kapren Bundi
216. Emitra Praveen Lanka Gate Bundi:- Lanka Gate Bundi
217. Emitra Suresh Chand Jain:- Sadar Bazar Luhar Gali Bundi
218. Nehpal Singh:- Village-ganeshpura Block-talera Bundi
219. Csc Bara Naya Gaon_wrs:- Village- Bara Naya Gaon Block- Hindoli Dist.- Bundi
220. Csc Karwala_wrs:- Village- Karwala Block- Keshorai Patan Dist.- Bundi
221. Csc Shyodanpura_wrs:- Village- Shyodanpura Block- Keshorai Patan Dist.- Bundi
222. Csc Pholai_wrs:- Village- Pholai Block- Kishorai Patan Dist.- Bundi
223. Csc Jameetpura_wrs:- Village- Jameetpura Block- Talera Dist. Bundi
224. Csc Karwar_wrs:- Village- Karwar Block- Nainwa  District- Bundi
225. Csc Khatkar_wrs:- Village- Khatkar Block- Talera  District- Bundi
226. Csc Matoonda_wrs:- Village- Matoonda Block- Talera District- Bundi
227. Csc Hindoli_wrs:- Village-hindoli Block-hindoli Kota
228. Csc Hatipura_wrs:- Village-hatipura Block-talera Kota
229. Csc Talera_wrs:- Village- Talera Block- Talera District- Bundi
230. Csc Anantganj_wrs:- Village- Anantganj Block-hindoli Dist. Bundi
231. Csc Cheta_wrs:- Village- Cheta Block-hindoli Dist. Bundi
232. Csc Village- Chhabariyon Ka Naya Gaon_wrs:- Village- Chhabariyon Ka Naya Gaon Block- Hindoli Dist- Bundi
233. Bedraj Verma:- Vpo - Dhaneshwar Block - Talera  Disst. - Bundi
234. Debi Lal Saini:- Village-theekarda Block-hindoli Bundi
235. Vijay Dadhich:- Village-alod Block-hindoli Bundi
236. Pawan Kumar Sharma:- Village-dolara Block-bundi Bundi
237. Tola Ram Mahawer:- Village - Dabi Teshil - Talera Disst. - Bundi
238. Csc Baroondhan:- 371, Babajiyion Ka Mohalla, Village-baroondhan,block-talera, Bundi
239. Csc Khatkar:- Near Old Post Officce,village - Khatkar, Block - Talera, Bundi
240. Csc Ramganj:- Mahaveer Colony,village-ramganj, Block-talera, Bundi
241. Csc Dablana:- Main Market, Vill-dablana Block- Hindoli Bundi
242. Csc Bansi:- Village-bansi, Block-nainwa, Bundi
243. Csc Karwar:- Village-karwar, Block-nainwa, Bundi
244. Csc Gurhadeoji:- Village-gurhadeoji, Block-nainwa, Bundi
245. Csc Namana (Bundi):- Village-namana, Block-talera, Bundi
246. Csc Bheeya:- Village- Bheeya, Block- Keshoraipatan Bundi
247. Csc Soonagar:- Cad Colony Ke Saamne, Ward No. 4
248. Csc Jhalaji Ka Baran:- Village-jhalaji Ka Baran Block-keshorai Patan Bundi
249. Csc Dehit:- Village-dehit Block-talera Bundi
250. Csc Mendi:- Village- Mendi Block - Hindoli Bundi
251. Csc Gothra:- Village - Gothra Block - Hindoli Bundi
252. Csc Aktasa:- Village - Aktasa Block - Talera,gp -aktasa Tehsil - Bundi
253. Csc Bhajneri:- Village - Bhajneri Block - Nainwa,gp -bhajneri Tehsil - Nainwa
254. Csc Dugari:- Village -dugari  Gp -dugari ,block Nainwa   District - Bundi
255. Csc Soran:- Viilage-soran Block-hindoli District-bundi
256. Csc Bara Naya Gaon:- Vill-bara Naya Gaon Block-nindoli Dist- Bundi
257. Csc Shahan:- Village - Shahan Block - Nainwa Gp - Sahn
258. Csc Sumerganj Mandi:- Village - Sumerganj Mandi Block - Keshorai Patan Gp - Sumerganj Mandi 
259. Csc Dakoon:- Village- Dakoon Block- Nainwa  District- Bundi 
260. Csc Lambakhoh:- Village- Lambakhoh Block- Talera  District- Bundi
261. Csc Seenta:- Village- Seenta  Block- Talera  District- Bundi
262. Csc Dolara:- Village- Dolara  Block- Talera  District- Bundi
263. Csc Umar:- Village- Umar Block- Hindoli District- Bundi
264. Csc Jaoti Kalan:- Village- Jaoti Kalan Block- Talera  District- Bundi
265. Csc Dabeta:- Village- Debeta  Block- Hindoli District- Bundi
266. Csc Hindoli:- Village- Hindoli Block- Hidoli District- Bundi
267. Csc Basoli:- Village- Basoli Block- Hindoli District- Bundi
268. Csc Ranipura:- Village- Ranipura  Block- Hindoli District- Bundi
269. Csc Theekariya Charnan:- Village- Theekariya Charnan Block- Talera  District- Bundi
270. Csc Sathoor:- Village- Sathoor  Block- Hindoli District- Bundi 
271. Csc Alod:- Atal Seva Kendra Alod Block- Hindoli District- Bundi
272. Csc Ballop:- Village - Ballop Block - Talera Dist. - Bundi
273. Banwari Lal Yadav:- Village - Kheenya Tehsil - Hindoli Disst. - Bundi
274. Lekhraj Kumawat:- Vill.-barodiya,teh.- Hindoli Dist.- Bundi
275. Bhupendra Singh Hada:- Vill. Ajanda Teh. Keshoria Patan Disst. - Bundi
276. Sanjay Kumar Jain:- Vill Jajawar Teh. Nainwa Disst. - Bundi
277. Indresh Nagar:- V-rampurriya, T-nainwa D-bundi
278. Hemraj Saini:- Vpo- Sahaspuriya Block Hindoli Dist. Bundi
279. Mahaveer Prasad Saini:- Vill-hindoli, Block-hindoli  Dist-bundi
280. Man Mahesh Kumar Saini:- Vill-ganeshganj, Block-hindoli, Dist-bundi
281. Radheshyam Suman:- Vill-dugari, Block-nainwa  Dist-bundi
282. Ramavtar Jindal:- Vill-dei, Block-nainwa  Dist-bundi
283. Prem Shankar Gochar:- Village-khatkar, Block-bundi  District-bundi
284. Ashish Kumar Dadhich:- Silor Road, Lanka Gate Bundi  Pin 323001
285. Kunj Bihari Kandera:- Village-madhorajpura, Block-keshorai Patan  District-bundi
286. Nand Lal Nagar:- Rajiv Gandi Seva Kendra Anthra
287. Lokesh Kumar Saini:- Village-hindoli, Block-hindoli  District-bundi
288. Ravi Narayan Sharma:- V/p-jarkhoda, Teh.-nainwadist.-bundi
289. Naval Singh Gocher:- Village-borda Kachhiyan, Block-keshoraipatan  District-bundi
290. Vikram Singh:- Rajiv Gandhi Seva Kendra Balwan
291. Sunil Kumar Sain:- Ward No.10 Indragarh
292. Geeta Devi Nama:- Police Line Bibnwa Road Bund
293. Vishnu Kanwar:- Nainwan
294. Sadanand Meena:- V/p- Teerath, Teh.- Talera  Dist.- Bundi
295. Lokesh Jain:- Talera
296. Ramlaxman Meena:- Vill- Delunda, Post-notada Bhopat  Dist Bundi
297. Bhupendra Singh Hada:- Near Post Office,kapren Tehsil Keshoraipatan,bundi
298. Mamta Jain:- Ward No.18 Near Of Court Nainwan
299. Abhishek Kumar Sahu:- V/p Dei Teh. Naninwa Distt. Bundi
300. Nehpal Singh Hada:- Vill. Budhpura Post Lambhkhoh Teh. Talera Distt. Bundi
301. Mukesh Kumar:- Vpo-bansi,tehsil Nainwa  Bundi
302. Bhanwar Lal Meenabhanwar Lal Meena V/p Amli Teh. Bundi Distt. Bundi
303. Ritesh Kumar Verma:- Ward No. 1 Chabriyo Ki Gali Balchand Para Bundi Teh Bundi
304. Rajesh Jain:- V/p Dabi Teh. Bundi Distt. Bundi75.637302
305. Nand Kishor Suman:- Tehsil Ke Samne Hindoli
306. Csc Dodi_wrs:- Village- Dodi Block- Nainwa  District- Bundi
307. Gaurav Sandha:- Set Ji Ka Chok Bundi
308. Rajesh Saini:- Vill. Amartiya Post&teh Hindoli Distt Bundi
309. Manisa Gocher:- Suhari Post Ranipura Teh Hindli Bundi
310. Manoj Kumar Saini:- Hindli Teh. Hindoli Distt. Bundi
311. Lakhabir Singh:- Bada Naya Goan Teh. Hindoli Distt. Bundi
312. Dilkhush Regar:- V/p Gopal Pura Teh. Taleda Distt. Bundi
313. Arun Chitora:- Atal Seva Kendra Silor
314. Suresh Meena:- V/p Hingoniya Teh K Patan Distt Bundi
315. Csc Neem Ka Khera:- Village- Neem Ka Khera Block- Talera Bundi
316. Kamlesh Kumar Goch:- V/p Dei Teh. Naninwa Distt. Bundi
317. Hussain Mohammed:- Talera Active
318. Sonu Kumari Meena:- V/p Laban Teh K. Patan Distt. Bundi
319. Pourush Gataum:- Nalika Bhawan Bundi
320. Jakir Mohammed:- V/p Ranipura Teh Hondoli Distt Bundi
321. Kishan Lal Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra Dabeta
322. Lokesh Meena:- Meena Computer Khel Sankul Ke Samne Khoja Gate Bundi
323. Banwari Lal:- Bhagat Singh Choraha Naniwa
324. Akash Gurjar:- V/p Dabi Teh Talera Distt Bundi
325. Mohhamad Aijaz:- Ashu Photo State Nainwa Road Bundi
326. Ashok Kumar Meena:- Village- Chitawa, Teh- Keshoraipatan 
327. Babu Lal:- V/p Gurhanathawathan Teh & Distt Bundi
328. Shobhag Singh:- V/p Chanda Khurd Teh K Patan Distt Bundi
329. Ashish Sharma:- Dei Polchagin Ka Naninwa
330. Prem Chand Jain:- Ward No. 18 Nainwa Distt Bundi
331. Manoj Kumawat:- Ashok Nagar,post Badanaya Gaon Tehsil Hindoli,district Bundi
332. Mukesh Saini:- Panchyati Samiti Ke Samne Hindoli Distt Bundi
333. Giriraj Prasad Meena:- Pay Point Dehit
334. Indra Kumar:- Pay Point Japayata
335. Bablu Kumar Prajapat:- Paypoint
336. Chanra Prakash Prajapat:- Paypoint
337. Kanhaiya Lal Gurjar:- Paypoint
338. Indrajeet Kumawat:- Paypoint
339. Dinesh Kumar:- Pay Point For Jhapayata
340. Koshlesh Kumar Soni:- Paypoint
341. Dayanand Gocher:- Pay Point
342. Rajesh Kumar Gautam:- Villege Kapren, Kpatan  Bundi
343. Rajendra Kumar:- Paypoint
344. Shivraj Gocher:- Pay Point Bahirupoora
345. Nand Kishore:- Pay Point Bhawanipura
346. Ramchandra Bairagi:- Pay Point Hatanpur
347. Seema Yogi:- Poypoint
348. Mahaveer Prajapat:- Poypoint
349. Shyam Sundar Dhanwantri:- Paypoint Arnetha
350. Rajat Soni:- Paypoint
351. Mahendra Kumar:- Paypoint
352. Mujender Kumar Meena:- Paypoint
353. Ramraj Meena:- Pay Point
354. Shivraj Singh Hada:- Pay Point
355. Mukesh Kumar Meena:- Pay Point
356. Om Praksh Prajapat:- Paypoint
357. Pukhraj Gurjar:- Pay Point
358. Koshal Kumar Mali:- Pay Point
359. Suraj Mal Kumawat:- Pay Point
360. Anil Kumar Bairwa:- Pay Point
361. Kamlesh Kumar Saini:- Pay Point
362. Nitesh Kumari Jangid:- Paypoint
363. Hari Om Jangid:- Paypoint
364. Rajesh Kumar Saini:- Pay Point
365. Dhiraj Kumar Dadhich:- Paypoint
366. Hari Govind Gocher:- Pay Point
367. Lokesh Prajapat:- Paypoint
368. Rammurti Sen:- Dablana Paypoint 
369. Khushiram Prajapat:- Borakhandi Paypoint
370. Rajkumar Saini:- Sathur Paypoint
371. Kailash Chand Prajapat:- Sangawada Paypoint
372. Bhoj Raj Goacher:- Pay Point
373. Sonu Prajapat:- Pay Point For Maran
374. Daulat Ram Saini:- Pay Point For Thikarada
375. Mohan Saini:- Pay Point
376. Sonal Meena:- Paypoint Ebra
377. Devndra Gurjar:- Chatraganj Paypoint
378. Bhawana Jain:- Paypoint
379. Devraj Gurjar:- Pay Point
380. Yogesh Kumar Meghwal:- Pay Point For Balkasa
381. Hemant Kumar Prajapat:- Aklor Paypoint
382. Narpat Singh:- Ajeta
383. Om Prakash Prajapat:- Pay Point Dhabiyo Ka Naya Gonv
384. Purushottam Nagar:- Pay Point Bhawani  Pura
385. Sunita Nagar:- Pay Point Dabla
386. Chandra Prakash Prajapat:- Pay Point Dhanao
387. Ramesh Gocher:- Hado Ka Pipalda
388. Viond Singh:- Indra Colony Purana Matunda Road Bundi
389. Govind Kumar Sharma:- Vill Karwala Post Karwala Th K.atan Dis Bundi Raj.
390. Mohit Sharma:- Pay Point Dheerpur
391. Ishwar Prasad Nagar:- Paypoint For Sahn
392. Naveen Kumar Sharma:- A-8shri Kishan Niwas , Moti Nagar Police Line Main Road Bundi
393. Naresh Kumra Bairagi:- 57, Gomtibai Ka Makan Se Nandu Baa Bajad Tah.bundi Dist.bundi
394. Shadab Umer:- Moidi Pada Ward N.08 Bundi
395. Kailash Chand Carpenter:- Kota Road Devpura Bundi Raj.
396. Durga Shankar:- Atal Seva Cender Ronija
397. Kuldeep Singh:- V/p Bamangoan Teh Nainwa Dist Bundi
398. Jitendra Hada:- Indra Colony New Matunda Road Bundi
399. Nand Lal Nagar:- Kalpuria Tah.bundi Dist.bundi
400. Babu Lal Mali:- Bundi Ka Gothara Bundi
401. Suresh Bairtwa:- Atal Seva Kendr K.patan
402. Suresh Kumar Bairwa:- Vill Alod Post.hindoli
403. Nemraj Bheel:- Vill.&post.gardada Tah.&dist.bundi
404. Rakesh Parashar:- Alod Hindoli Bundi
405. Satya Narayan Saini:- Rajlawata Nainwa Bundi
406. Satya Narayan Gurjar:- Bamangao Nainwa Bundi
407. Yogendra Kumar Sharma:- Karwar Bundi Sadar Bazar Bundi
408. Dayal Ram Gurjar:- Vill - Pect Ki Baori Block - Hindoli Dist - Bundi
409. Anil Kumar Meena:- Lesarda Keshorai Patan Bundi 
410. Durga Shankar:- Jetpur Nainwa Bundi
411. Durga Shankar Teli:- Kachhola Hindoli Bundi
412. Rajesh Kumar Tak:- Bada Naya Gaon Hindoli Bundi
413. Deepak Kumar Sharma:- Village-gambheera Block -nainwa Dis- Bundi
414. Indra Raj Rayka:- Village-bdakherda Block -keshoraipathan Dis- Bundi
415. Alka Sharma:- Village-peepalya Block -nainwa Dis- Bundi
416. Naresh Kumar Meena:- Village- Sameedhi Block - Nainwa Dis- Bundi
417. Krisan Kumar Dixit:- Village-karwar Block -nainwa Dis- Bundi
418. Budhi Prakash Nagar:- Suwanya Sameedhi Nainwa Bundi
419. Dinesh Kumar Sen:- Kesavgal Gali Ward 13 Ke Patan Bundi
420. Sanjay Kumar Beragi:- Jajvar Nainwa Bundi
421. Prem Prakash Sain:- Rajpoot Mohalla Ward No. 09 Indargarh Bundi
422. Lokesh Kumar Meena:- Roshanda Hindoli Bundi
423. Mahendra Kumar Sharma:- Balwan,keshoraipatan Bundi
424. Lakhapati Meena:- Ladpur, Talera, Bundi
425. Sonu Kumar Meghwal:- Jakhmoond,talera Bundi
426. Diwakar Tripathi:- Bhairupura Barand,bundi Bundi
427. Satya Narayan Meena:- Kherkhata,hindoli Bundi
428. Govind Prasad Saini:- Barodiya,hindoli Bundi
429. Bharat Singh Rajput:- Negarh,hindoli Bundi 
430. Rajesh Nagar:- Ward-17,adalat Ke Samne Nainwa,bundi
431. Sunil Chandal:- Ward-27,bundi
432. Dinesh Kumar:- Deikhera,keshoraipatan Bundi
433. Sunita Sain:- Gendoli Khurd,keshoraipatan Bundi
434. Tulasi Ram Sharma:- Guda Dev Ji , Nainwa   Bundi
435. Naresh Gurjar:- Haripura , Hindoli  Bundi
436. Trivendra Singh Talwar:- Ward No 2, Holi Ka Khunt   Meera Gate , Bundi
437. Ladu Ram Meena:- Jeewanpura , Nainwa   Bundi
438. Bheru Singh:- Dakoon , Ninwa   Bundi
439. Dev Lal Saini:- Cheta,hingoli Bundi
440. Vivek Kumar Jain:- Agrwal Nohare Ke Pas, Ward No.-10  Nainwa, Bundi
441. Rakesh Kumar Rathore:- Barundhan,talera Bundi
442. Gajendra Jangid:- Gamach , Talera   Bundi
443. Roop Shankar:- Chardana,keshoraipatan Bundi
444. Sunil Kumar Sharma:- Anthda , Talera   Bundi
445. Rakesh Kumar Bairagi:- Atal Seva Kendra Dora Bundi
446. Nitesh Kumar:- Kithuda,nainwa Bundi
447. Satyander Kumar Raghav:- Ward No 3,k.patan Bundi
448. Shailesh Kumar Jain:- Chamukha Ka Bajar,kapren Keshraipatan,bundi
449. Ashok Kumar Meena:- Teerath,talera Bundi
450. Koshal Kumar Mali:- Mangli Kalan,hindoli Bundi
451. Rajesh Kumar:- Tonkra,hindoli Bundi
452. Laxmi Narayan Rathor:- Notara,talera Bundi
453. Laxman Singh Shaktawat:- 15, Pradhan Kee Galee Nainava Teshil-nainwa Dist-bundhi
454. Ajay Kumar Kahar:- 56jain Mandir,kaharo Ka Indrgarh
455. Ganesh Kumar:- Owan , Hindoli  Bundi
456. Pushpendra Sharma:- Ward No 7 ,nainwa Bundi
457. Virendra Kumar Jain:- Ward No 3 , Nainwa  Bundi
458. Chirag Jain:- Ward No 18 ,teacher Coloney  Nainwa,bundi 
459. Mohan Lal Yadav:- Dhabaiyon Ka Naya Gaon,dablana Hindoli,bundi
460. Sonu Kumar Sharma:- Neem Ka Kheda,nimbaheda Jatan Bundi
461. Girdhar Singh Kushwah:- Gudha Nathawat,bundi
462. Yuvraj Kumar Prajapat:- Ward No 34,rajath Colony Nainwan Road Bundi
463. Hari Mohan Malav:- Loicha, Vaya- Namana Disst-bundi  
464. Govind Kumar Prajapat:- Near Seesh Mahal Hotel, Nainwa Road  Bundi
465. Kamal Jain:- Mittal Electric Taleradist-bundi
466. Bharat Das Bairagi:- Laxmipura , Talera   Bundi
467. Radheshyam Solanki:- Barundhan,talera Bundi
468. Daya Ram:- Atal Seva Kendra Badgaon, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
469. Radheshyam:- Atal Seva Kendra Sitapura, Gp-alfanagar Disst- Bundi
470. Newa Lal:- Pandit Briz Sundar Sharma General Hospital Bundi Dh Ddc 3
471. Master Javed:- Ward No-17, Opp.-oriental Bank Of Commerce  Out Of Lanka Gate Bundi
472. Pappu Lal:- Bhairoopura Ojha, Tehsil- Bundi  Disst-bundi
473. Jitendra Singh:- Village- Namana,distt- Bundi
474. Devesh Kumar:- Atal Seva Kendra Talwas, Block- Nainwa  Disst- Bundi
475. Rajesh Kumar:- Akhed Post-rajwas, Tehsil- Bundi
476. Pramod Kumar:- Ward No.-1, Brahampuri  Lakheri
477. Cheetram:- Dei,nainwa Bundi
478. Rudresh Kumar:- Ward No-4, Lakheri Disst- Bundi
479. Ritu Jain:- Ward No-17, Adalat Ke Samne  Nainwa Disst-bundi
480. Neha Agarwal:- 284, Infront Of Adalat Nainwa  Disst-bundi
481. Virander Singh Naruka:- Ward-32,indra Colony Old Matunda Road,house No-152 Bundi
482. Manish:- Near Bus Stand Talera, Disst- Bundi
483. Mohammad Shahrukh Khan:- Kagji Devra Bundi, Disst-bundi
484. Lokesh Suman:- Gram Panchayat- Aktasha, Block- Talera  Disst- Bundi
485. Neeraj Gau:- Adalat Ke Samne Nainwa, Disst-bundi
486. Sohan Lal:- Atal Seva Kendra Papri, Block- Keshoraipatan  Disst- Bundi
487. Hansraj Bairagi:- Gram Panchayat Kharayta, Block- Keshoraipatan  Disst- Bundi
488. Lokesh Kumar Sharma:- Shivraj Nagar Hindoli, Disst- Bundi
489. Pawan Kumar:- Village- Kolaheda, Tehsil-nainwa  Disst-bundi
490. Shiv Prakash:- Village- Basoli, Tehsil- Hindoli  Disst-bundi
491. Dinesh Kumar:- Ward No-17, Lankagate Ambedkar Circle  Bundi
492. Shivraj:- Village- Jharbalapura Nayagaon, Disst-bundi
493. Bahadur Mohammad:- Pagra ,hindoli Bundi
494. Kiran Meena:- Village & Post- Dehit, Disst- Bundi
495. Paras Kumar:- Atal Seva Kendra Anantganj, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
496. Bhupendra Kumar:- Shiv Vatika Keshoraipatan, Disst- Bundi
497. Madan Lal:- Near Bank Of Baroda Karwar, Tehsil- Nainwa  Disst- Bundi
498. Vijendra Singh:- Village- Gokulpura, Tehsil- Hindoli  Disst- Bundi
499. Siyaram Jangid:- Bibnwa Road Bundi, Disst- Bundi
500. Yograj Yogi:- Village- Aamthun, Post-laxmipura  Tehsil-talera, Disst-bundi
501. Sheela Kumari:- Atal Sewa Kendra,makheeda Keshoraipatan,bundi
502. Seema Sharma:- Ward No.- 15,chatravas Ke Samne Nainwa  Disst- Bundi
503. Akhil Nama:- Atal Seva Kendra,panchyat Samiti Hindoli,bundi
504. Girdhar Gopal:- Ward-13, Krshoraipatan-keshoraipatan Bundi
505. Gopal Meghwal:- Gp-laxmipura, Block-talera Bundi
506. Rajesh Kumar Saini:- Atal Sewa Kendra,gurli  Keshoraipatan,bundi
507. Sonu Oad:- Bairwa Mohalla,ranipura Block-hindolo,bundi
508. Anoop Kumar Sharma:- Sadar Bazar,vill-talwas Teh.-nainwa,bundi
509. Narendra Singh Hada:- Main Bus Stand, Hindoli Bundi
510. Manoj Kumar Meena:- Atal Seva Kendra Jaloda -keshoraipatan Bundi
511. Deshraj Bairwa:- Atal Sewa Kendra Radi- Keshoraipatan,bundi
512. Mahaveer Preajapat:- Seesola,sathasola Nainwa,bundi
513. Hans Raj Meena:- Khakata-makheeda - Keshoraipatan Bundi
514. Hansraj Khatana:- Malviya Nagar Ward No.-37- Bundi
515. Banwari Lal Bairawa:- Atal Seva Kendra,gumanpura Block-bundi,dist.-bundi
516. Vimal Kumar Saini:- Gp-karwar, Block- Nainwa  Bundi
517. Kiran Kumar:- Atal Sewa Kendra Bhiya- Keshoraipatan, Bundi
518. Ruksar Bano:- Ward-03-keshoraipatan Bundi
519. Jagdish Prasad:- Village-arnetha, Gp-antarda  Block-nainwa, Bundi
520. Gajraj Meena:- Vill/gp-datoonda,block-hindoli Disst-bundi
521. Harish Malav:- Atal Seva Kendra,dabi Talera,bundi
522. Deepak Sharma:- Dei, Nainwa  Bundi
523. Kuldeep Sharma:- Ward No.-18,shivaji Colony Nainwa,bundi
524. Jinendra Kumar Jain:- Lohti Chohti Ward No.-10 Nainwa Bundi
525. Mukesh Kumar:- Dei,nainwa Bundi
526. Sunil Jain:- Dei,nainwa Bundi
527. Kushal Saini:- Ward-21, Meera Gate Bundi
528. Aziz Khan:- Ward No.-33,mahaveer Colony Near Central Bank Of India,bundi
529. Sandeep Kumar Rav:- Atal Sewa Kendra Umar, Block-hindoli Bundi
530. Chhitar Lal Kumawat:- Bada Nayagaon - Hindoli - Bundi
531. Dinesh Kumar Ojha:- Gp-dei, Block-nainwa  Bundi
532. Ravindra Chittora:- Atal Seva Kendra Lesarda-keshoraipatan,bundi
533. Kanehiya Lal Meena:- Gp- Dei, Block- Nainwa  Bundi
534. Roop Lal Gurjar:- Atal Seva Kendra,babai Keshoraipatan,bundi
535. Rajpal Singh:- Atal Seva Kendra,collectorate Ward-21,bundi
536. Ankur Gautam:- Atal Sewa Kendra Bajad- Talera,bundi
537. Deepak Kumar Sharma:- Atal Sewa Kendra Fuleta, Block-nainwa  Disst-bundi
538. Mahaveer Bairagi:- Village-seenta, Gp-ulera  Block-bundi
539. Rajendra Singh:- Tehsil Road Hindoli, Disst-bundi
540. Durga Lal Saini:- Atal Sewa Kendra   Disst-bundi Mangali Kala, Block-hindoli
541. Satya Narayan Prajapat:- Gp- Dei, Block- Nainwa  Bundi
542. Rakesh Gour:- Purani Tehsil Ke Samne Indragarh, Disst-bundi
543. Naushad Hussain:- Ward No-01, Sugar Mill Chouraha Keshoraipatan  Disst- Bundi
544. Kamlesh Verma:- Ward No-06 Indargarh, Disst-bundi
545. Suman Tasiwal:- Khel Sankul Ke Samne Bundi, Disst-bundi
546. Mohammed Irfan:- Ward No.-34 Mahaveer Colony, Nainwa Road Bundi  Disst-bundi
547. Javed Qureshi:- Sagar Zerox, Purani Tehsil Ke Samne  Ward-40 Bundi
548. Manish Nagar:- Near Bank Of Baroda Karwar, Tehsil-nainwa  Disst-bundi
549. Lalit Kanwar:- Village-ranipura, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
550. Rajendra Kumar Choudhary:- Atal Sewa Kendra Thikariya Kala, Block-talera  Disst-bundi
551. Bheru Lal Jangid:- V/p-deikhera, Tehsil-indargarh  Block-keshoraipatan
552. Ramsawroop Nagar:- Atal Sewa Kendra Bajneri, Block-nainwa Disst-bundi
553. Shakir Hussain:- Atal Sewa Kendra Nainwa, Disst-bundi
554. Keshav Dixit:- Nainwa Road Bundi, Disst- Bundi
555. Jagdish Prasad:- V/p- Dablana, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
556. Zeeshan Ulla Khan:- Near Imam Chock Alod, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
557. Budhi Prakash Nagar:- Ward No-18 Nainwa, Block-nainwa  Disst-bundi
558. Mukesh Kumar Meena:- Village-kolahera, Block-nainwa  Disst-bundi
559. Aniket Sharma:- Housing Board Matoonda Road Bundi
560. Anjani Kumar Gautam:- Village-delunda, Gram Panchayat-rihana Tehsil-bundi  Bundi
561. Shankar Lal Bairwa:- Ward No-03, Shiv Colony Chittor Road,bundi
562. Mukesh Kumar Meena:- Atal Sewa  Kendra Neem Ka Khera, Disst-bundi
563. Mohammad Arshad:- Malan Masi Balaji,  Behind Govt Hospital Bundi
564. Dharmendra Bilochi:- Ward No-05  Guru Nanak Colony Bundi
565. Akshay Jain:- Adalat Ke Samne  Nainwa, Disst-bundi
566. Mayur Khan:- Village- Dablana, Post-alod  Tehsil-hindoli, Disst-bundi
567. Tarun Kumar:- Ward No-16 Near Police Station Nainwa, Disst-bundi
568. Durga Lal Saini:- Atal Sewa Kendra Gudha, Block-hindoli  Disst-bundi
569. Kiran Singh:- Ward No-16 Bhawani  Nagar Nainwa, Disst-bundi
570. Narendra Kumar:- Ward No-21 Garampura  Lakheri, Disst-bundi
571. Avinash Goyal:- Ward No-23 Maniriyo  Ki Gali Kagji Devra Bundi
572. Ramesh Chand Saini:- Gp- Barodiya, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
573. Sonu Kumar Suman:- Village-delunda, Block-talera  Disst-bundi
574. Bablu Kumar Saini:- Village & Post Thikarada Teh. Hindoli Distt. Bundi
575. Praveen Kumar Suwalka:- Ward No-10 Talwas Road Karwar, Tehsil-nainwa  Disst-bundi
576. Jitendra Kumar:- Ward No-37 Shivaji Nagar, Bibanawa Road Bundi
577. Lokesh Kumar Jain:- New Matunda Road Bundi
578. Rinku Kumari Meena:- Ward No-05 Foji Mohalla Kapren, Disst-bundi
579. Rajendra Kumar:- Panchalon Ka Mohalla Basoli, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
580. Suresh Kumar Bairwa:- Chabariyon Ka Naya Gaon, Block-hindoli  Disst-bundi
581. Kamlesh Kevat:- Atal Sewa Kendra Rebarpura, Block-keshoraipatan  Disst-bundi
582. Ram Prasad Meghwanshi:- Village-kishanganj, Post-umar  Tehsil-hindoli, Disst-bundi
583. Gordhan Gurjar:- Village- Akoda, Tehsil-hindoli  Disst-bundi
584. Brijraj Jangid:- H.no.-1 Infront Of Police Kotwali, Collage Road Bundi
585. Sanjay Kumar Sharma:- Humtum Services, Infront Of Circuit House  College Road Bundi
586. Yashwant Singh:- Ward No-10 Chogan Bazar, Khailand Market  Bundi
587. Shyoji Lal Bhat:- Atal Sewa Kendra Dora, Block-talera  Disst-bundi
588. Satya Narayan Meena:- Gp- Gohata, Block- Keshoraipatan  Disst-bundi
589. Rupendra Singh:- Ward No-16, Near Bob Nainwa  Disst-bundi
590. Sonu Bairagi:- Gp-peeplya, Block-nainwa  Disst-bundi
591. Jitendra Singh:- Gp- Bachhola, Tehsil-nainwa  Disst-bundi
592. Asheesh Sharma:- Ward No-28 Moti Nagar, Police Line Road Bundi  Disst-bundi
593. Mahaveer Sen:- Vandita Computers Near Gas Godawn, Matunda Road Bundi  Disst-bundi
594. Manoj Kumar Meena:- Gcs E-mitra Centre, Bibnwa Road Bundi  Disst-bundi
595. Pankaj Kashyap:- Ward No-35, 2-f-10 Jawahar Nagar Housing Board Bundi  Disst-bundi
596. Anjani Kumar Sharma:- Atal Sewa Kendra Jajawer, Block-nainwa  Disst-bundi
597. Anwar Husain:- Ward No.-20,jaipur Road Uniyara Churaha,nainwa Bundi
598. Ashok Kumar Bairwa:- Vill-peepalya,teh.-nainwa Bundi
599. Kanhaiya Lal Mahawar:- Vill-jarkhoda,teh.-nainwa Bundi
600. Chandra Mohan Triwari:- Ward Number-05, Bundi
601. Mahaveer Sahu:- Sumer Ganj Mandi, Teh. Indergarh,  Dist. Bundi
602. Mahaveer Prasad Gupta:- Vpo Dei Tehsil Nainwan Disst. - Bundi
603. Nafees Mohammed:- Nafees Mohammed Kiosk Center,near Nala Nainwa Road,bundi(Raj.)
604. Manoj Kumawat:- Ashok Nagar,post Badanaya Gaon Tehsil Hindoli,district Bundi
605. Ashok Kumar Meena:- Villl : Jar Ka Nayagaon Post Sathur Teh Bundi Dist Bundi
606. Wasim Akram:- Opposite Shankar Udyog,nainwa Road  Bundi
607. Braj Mohan Auod:- Main Road ,mangali Khurd Dist:bundi
608. Shakil Mohammad:- Hazi Mansuri E Mitramain Road, Kapren(Nagar Palika)tehsil Keshavrai Patan Dist. Bundi
609. Satyanarayan Saini:- Suman E-mitra Sewa Kendra, Vill.- Lesarda  Panch. Samiti- Keshayray Patan, Dist.- Bundi(323602)
610. Sitarabano:- Sunrise E-mitra, Ward No.-01  Keshoraipatan, Dist.- Bundi(323602)
611. Vishnu Parsad Goutam:- Lakheri Goutam Computer & Zerox,opp Raise Mill   Ward No.-20,kapran  Dist.- Bundi(323301)
612. Antima Nagar:- Nagar E-mitra Seva Kendra, Ward No.-19 Kesorai-patan, Dist.-bundi(323601)
613. Kanhaiya Lal Kahar:- Aarti E-mitra Sevakendra,vill.-jhali Ji Ka Brana  Panch.samiti.-keshawray Patan, Dist.-bundi(323803)
614. Aziz Mohammed:- Azaz Emitra Services Ward No.5 Main Market K. Patan, Bundi
615. Purushottam Sharma:- Krishna Emitra, Village- Kodija Post-mayja, K.patan Bundi
616. Dhiraj Kumar:- Jai Bhawani Hotel Ke Pass, Tehsil Road Keshoraipatan, Bundi
617. Mahendra Singh:- Near Hospital, Balaji Computers, Kapren Bundi
618. Sonu Saini:- Shiv Computers,infrant Of Sadar Thana Devpura,dist-bundi 323001
619. Hemraj:- Namdev Computers,infrant Of Sdm Office,busstand Lakheri,tah.-indragarh,dist
620. Kaushal Kumar Nagar:- Maa Geeta Car Decor Gayatri Nagar Civil Line Road Bundi 323001
621. Sita:- Pareek Book Seller Roadways Bus Stand Nainwa Distt-bundi 323801
622. Vinod Kumar Nagar:- Ward No 17 Infront Of Court Nainwa,dist Bundi 323801
623. Rakesh Bihari Nagar:- Police Thana Ke Piche Wali Gali,dei Tehsil-nainwa Distt-bundi 323802
624. Praveen Kumar Saini:- Suman Computers  Bharat Gas Agency Ke Paas  Lankagate Chittod Road Bundi 323001
625. Arvind Kumar Chittora:- Rajat Grah Gate No.6 Ke Samne,nainwa Road Bundi
626. Hemant Kumar Gauttam:- Balaji Automobile, Opp Kanta Ka Chowk Near Jain Mandir Talera Dist-bundi 323021
627. Pramod Kumar Prajapat:- Kiran Digital Studio Private Busstand Khatkar,dist-bundi 323803
628. Daya Ram:- Rajiv Gandhi Sewa Kendra,guda Nathawat Distt-bundi
629. Arvind:- Ward No.6 Gardara,dist-bundipin-323022
630. Gajendra Singh Hada:- Rajiv Gandhi Sewa Kendra,sakhawada Block K.patan,tehsil-indergarh Distt-bundi 323603
631. Vishanath Jha:- 81,shiv Nagar Ward No. 7 Lakheri Distt-bundi
632. Sanjay Jindal:- Patanjali Swadesi Center Near Bus Stand Dei,tehsil-nainwa Distt-bundi
633. Bhawana Malik:- V+p-badakedha Tahsil-indergarh,dist-bundi 323603
634. Rishi Mohan Meena:- Vill.-samidhi,tah-nainwa Dist-bundi323801
635. Mukesh Kumar Sharma:- Ram Janki Mandir Ke Paas Aktasa,tah-talera Dist-bundi323021
636. Lokesh Kumar Sharma:- Main Market Matunda,distt Bundi 323001
637. Mahesh Kumar Verma:- Undaliya Ki Dungri Bundi323001
638. Paras Kumar Jain:- Main Market Near Hospital Khatkar Tehsil Bundi 323803
639. Mukesh Jindal:- Main Busstand Dei,tah-nainwa Dist-bundi323802
640. Dhanraj Dhakar:- Vill.-karwar,tah-nainwa Dist-bundi 323616
641. Rajendra Kumhar:- Ramdhan Choraha Lakheri,dist-bundi 323603
642. Om Prakash:- Chhipo Ka Mauhall,bazaar Gali Ward No 13 Karvar Dist Bundi 323616
643. Vishnu Priya Verma:- Ps Talera, Gp Matoonda  Vill. Matoonda Bundi
644. Priyanka Sharma:- Priyanka Emitra Center Lankagate Road Bundi 323001
645. Jitendra Goswami:- New Goswami Telecom Shiv Colony Undhaliya Ki Dungri Bundi 323001
646. Surendra Kumawat:- Raghuvirpura,chittor Road Bundi 323001
647. Mohammad Faiez Siddiqui:- Opp. Central Bank Of India, Kimt Computers Bundi 323001
648. Ankur Kumar:- Shri Balaji Mobile Point Main Market, Barundhan Tehsil-talera  Distt-bundi 323021
649. Vishnu Priya Verma:- Jigyasha Computers Vill-gandigram,tah.+ Dist-bundi 323001
650. Mahesh Kumar Nagar:- Nagar Mobile Point, Matunda Road  Bundi 323001
651. Chetan Kumar Sharma:- Village-bandeda, Tehsil-neinwa  Distt-bundi 323802
652. Brijesh Kumar Sharma:- Village-ramganj, Tehsil-neinwa  Distt-bundi 323802
653. Suresh Kumar Meena:- Shivam Mobile Point Kate Ke Pass Gumampura,bundi 323021
654. Shalini Sharma:- Village-dhodi, Tehsil-neinwa  Distt-bundi 323802
655. Vishnu Goutam:- Village-soran, Tehsil-hindoli  Distt-bundi
656. Mohit Choudhary:- Vanshu Mobile Point,  Talera Distt-bundi  323021
657. Shiv Kumar Kumawat:- Village Raghuveer Pura Gram Panchayat Hatipura Bundi Pin Code 323001
658. Dharmendra Prajapat:- Village Peepliya Tehsil Nainwa District Bundi Pin Code 323803
659. Babulal Kumar:- Village- Arnetha, Grampanchayat-antarda  Block- Nainwa, District Bundi. Pin-323616
660. Maheema Sharma:- In Front Of Bsnl Office Bypass Bundi Pincode 323001
661. Kanhaiya Lal Meghwal:- Village Govind Pura  Gram Panchayat Neem Ka Kheda Dist. Bundi Pin Code 323001
662. Pooja Sen:- Brahmpuri Mohalla, Seenta Post, Guda Nathawat  Th. Bundi, District Bundi
663. Ram Lal Nagar:- Vill. Heerapur,post-bamangaon Th.-nainwa,dist- Bundi.323801
664. Naeem Hussian:- Madersa Hanfiya  Islahul Muslimin Ke Aage Choti Maszid Ke Pass Brahmpuri Bundi Pin 323001
665. Jugraj Gurjar:- Gopal Pura Barad Neem Ka Kheda District Bundi Pin Code 323001
666. Manoj Kumar Sharma:- Manoj Computer, Opp. Girls School  Talera
667. Badari Kailash Malav:- Vill Namana , Teh. Bundi Dist. Bundi
668. Priyanshu Sharma:- V/p Suwasa, Teh. Talera  Dist. Bundi
669. Hemant Kumar:- Adalat Ke Samne , Nainwan  Dugari, Bundi
670. Hemant Saini:- Suraj Ji Ka Bag Balchandpara Bundi
671. Rishi Acharya:- Ps Nainwan, Gp Dei Dist. Bundi
672. Csc Hindoli_wrs:- Village Hindoli_wrs  Block Hindoli  District Bundi
673. Damodar Prasad:- Devashish Computer, Near Shree Dev Narayan Mandir  Ganesh Fatak,  Railway Station Keshorai Bundi
674. Ankit Kumar Jain:- Opp. Traxeri Department Nainwan Bundi
675. Dharam Raj Gurjar:- Village-akoda Block-hindoli Bundi
676. Raja Ram Nagar:- Ps Hindoli Gp Hindoli Dist. Bundi
677. Ramesh Kumar Meena:- Vill. Vijaygarh, Ps Hindoli Bundi
678. Manish Sharma:- Near Main Bus Stand Dei
679. Saurabh Sharma:- Main Road, K. Patan Bundi
680. Rajendra Kumar Sani:- Nainwan Road Regar Colony V/p Dugari Teh Nainwan Dist Bundi 323802
681. Shajh Azajuddin Chishti:- Kagji Devra Bundi Raj. 323001
682. Prem Shankar:- 123, Mali Mohalla Ulera Bundi
683. Arjun Gurjar:- Vill- Nanakpuriya, Post Dolara Theh. Lakheri District Bundi
684. Mewaram Gurjar:- Mandir Ke Pass Chatarganj
685. Bharat Singh Meena:- Devji Ka Thana Bishanpura Hindoli Bundi 323025
686. Umesh Gautam:- Punjab National Bank Ke Pass Dablana Tehsil Hindoli Disst, Bundi
687. Anita Kumari Meena:- Lanka Get Bundi-323001
688. Mukesh Yogi:- Kailashpuri V/p Chatarganj G/p Chargangteh Hindoli Dist. Bundi
689. Mawaram Gurjar:- V/p Barwas G/p Chatargunj P/s Hindoli Bundi
690. Mukesh Verma:- Nh-12 Main Road Hindoli
691. Rajesh Kumar Narban:- Sadar Bazar Indergarh
692. Sukhlal Bairawa:- Ren Gp Bhawanipura Dist. Bundi
693. Samman Singh:- Anjali Co. Point, Purani R.n.t. Ke Samen
694. Lokesh Kumar:- Villge Chadi Teh K Patan Distt Bundi
695. Hansraj Prajapat:- Gram Panchayat Ke Piche Hindoli
696. Anwar Khan:- Soran Ps Hindoli Gp Sawatgarh
697. Sugan Chand Nagar:- Infront Of Bank Of Baroda Nainwa
698. Pawan Kumar:- Indra Colony Railway Station Road Talera
699. Shankar Lal Dhaker:- Atal Seva Kendra Gopalpura Barad
700. Salman:- Subhash Marg Gsasbharg Chowk



banner
Previous Post
Next Post

0 comments: